BALLHELPER
SOCCER

HOME WEEKLY MATCHES DROPPING ODDS BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE HT/FT BETTING TIPS
ADVERTISING
SOCCER
HOCKEY
TENNIS
Fixtures and match results for 7 days



Algeria 1
Algeria 2
Angola
Australia A
Capital Territ.
Northern NSW
Australia NSW
Victoria
Queensland
T League
South
Western
Austria 1
Austria 2
Azerbaijan 1
Azerbaijan 2
Bahrain
Belarus 1
Belarus 2
Belarus Reserve
Belarus Women
Belgium 1
Belgium 2
Bosnia and Herce.
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bulgaria
Burundi 1
China 1
China 2
Croatia
Cyprus 1
Cyprus 2
CzechRepublic1
CzechRepublic2
Denmark 1
Denmark 2
Egypt
England Prem.
England Cham.
England 1
England 2
England Conf.
Eng.Conf.North
Eng.Conf.South
Eng.Isthmian
Eng.Northern
E.South.Central
Southern South
Estonia 1
Estonia 2
Faroe Islands 1
Faroe Islands 2
Faroe Islands 3
Finland 1
Finland 2
Finland East
Finland North
Finland South
Finland West
France 1
France 2
France National
Germany 1
Germany 2
Germany 3
Germany Bayern
Germany North
Germ. NorthEast
Germany South
Germany West
Ghana
Greece 1
Holland 1
Holland 2
Hungary
Hungary 2
Hong Kong Prem
Hong Kong 1st.
Iceland 1
Iceland 2
India Super L.
India I League
Indonesia
Iran 1
Israel 1
Israel 2
Italy A
Italy B
Italy Lega Pro A
Italy Lega Pro B
Italy Lega Pro C
Japan 1
Japan 2
Japan Women
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania A
Lithuania 1
Macedonia FYR
Malaysia Super
Malaysia Prem.
Malta
Montenegro
Morocco Pro
Morocco 2
New Zealand
Nigeria
North. Ireland Pr
North. Ireland Ch1
North. Ireland Ch2
Norway 1
Norway 2
Norway 2G1
Norway 2G2
Norway (W)
Oman
Poland 1
Poland 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Qatar Stars L.
Qatar Q Leag.
R. Ireland Pr.
R. Ireland 1
Romania 1
Russia 1
Russia 2
Saudi Arabia 1
Saudi Arabia 2
Singapore S
Slovakia
Slovenia
Serbia 1
Serbia 2
Scotland Premier
Scotland 1
Scotland 2
Scotland 3
South Africa
South Korea 1
South Korea 2
South Korea 3
Spain 1
Spain 2
Spain 2 B1
Spain 2 B2
Spain 2 B3
Spain 2 B4
Switzerland 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 1
Sweden 2
Sweden Norra
Sweden Sodra
Sweden (W)
Taiwan 1
Taiwan W
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey 1
Turkey 2
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
UAE
Ukraine1
Ukraine2
USA-MLS
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Website Traffic Counter

world map hits counter

SOCCER FIXTURES FOR SATURDAY 10.1.2022

        Argentina Liga Profesional
date time home-away
10.1.2022 0:0 Estudiantes L.P. (19) - Colon Santa Fe (25)

24.10.2021 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P. 2 : 1
(7-6-8) - (4-7-10)
D W L W W D W D L L - D D L W L L L D L L
(6-3-2) - (1-3-6)
W D W W W W L - D W D L L L L
(20-23) - (15-28)
0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2 3 4 - 0 2 3 3 1 3 3 0 2 4
(13-9) - (5-12)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 0:0 Tigre (9) - Aldosivi (28)

(7-9-5) - (3-4-14)
W D D L D W D D W W - L L W D D L L L L L
(4-5-1) - (1-3-7)
W W W D D D W - D W L D D L L
(29-24) - (12-36)
4 0 0 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 - 1 2 5 0 0 3 3 3 3 3
(14-7) - (5-20)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 2:30 Racing Club (3) - Rosario Central (23)

24.10.2021 Rosario Central - Racing Club 2 : 1
(10-7-4) - (6-7-8)
D D W L D W L W W W - L W D L D W L D D D
(7-3-1) - (1-4-5)
D D D L W W W - D W L D D L D
(28-16) - (16-20)
0 0 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 3 - 4 4 0 1 2 1 3 2 0 2
(19-7) - (7-12)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 2:30 Union Santa Fe (20) - Newells Old Boys (11)

8.11.2021 Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 1 : 0
(7-5-8) - (8-5-8)
W L L L D D W L L L - D L W L L W W W L L
(4-2-4) - (5-1-5)
D W W L D W L - L L L L W W L
(22-26) - (19-19)
3 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 - 0 5 2 1 3 1 2 3 1 1
(10-12) - (10-12)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 18:0 Central Cordoba (17) - Sarmiento Junin (13)

7.11.2021 Sarmiento Junin - Central Cordoba 1 : 3
(8-3-9) - (8-4-9)
W W L W L D L W W W - W L L D D W L L W W
(5-1-4) - (3-2-6)
L L W W D W W - L W L D W L W
(26-25) - (22-24)
3 1 1 3 3 4 2 3 1 3 - 3 5 3 2 0 3 1 3 1 2
(14-12) - (8-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:0 Platense (10) - Defensa Y Justicia (14)

24.10.2021 Defensa Y Justicia - Platense 2 : 1
(7-9-5) - (7-7-7)
L W L D W D L W L D - L D L L W D L W W W
(4-6-1) - (3-1-6)
W D W D D W L - L W L L W L W
(19-16) - (20-22)
3 4 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 - 1 0 4 1 3 0 1 3 3 3
(10-5) - (9-14)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:30 San Lorenzo (16) - Huracan (4)

25.10.2021 Huracan - San Lorenzo 2 : 1
(5-12-4) - (9-10-2)
D L W W D D D D L L - W W D W D W D D D W
(2-8-1) - (3-7-1)
D D D W D D L - D D W D D D D
(23-21) - (26-15)
0 5 2 3 2 0 2 0 1 2 - 1 5 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 4
(14-12) - (10-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 23:0 Banfield (22) - Godoy Cruz (8)

24.10.2021 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2 : 1
(6-7-8) - (9-5-7)
D L L W L D W W L L - L W W D W W L D L L
(2-4-5) - (3-2-6)
D D D L L W L - D L L W W L L
(21-24) - (23-22)
0 4 2 1 3 0 3 3 3 4 - 2 2 3 2 3 1 3 2 4 1
(12-16) - (10-16)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.2.2022 1:30 Arsenal Sarandi (24) - Independiente (18)

6.11.2021 Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 3 : 0
(4-11-6) - (7-6-8)
W D D L D L D L W L - L D D D D L W W W W
(3-6-1) - (3-3-5)
D L W D D D W - L W D D L W W
(21-24) - (23-23)
4 2 0 1 2 1 4 2 3 2 - 1 2 2 2 2 4 3 3 1 1
(13-10) - (13-15)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Argentina Liga Profesional
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Austria Bundesliga
date time home-away
10.1.2022 17:0 Austria Lustenau (5) - Wolfsberger (7)

(3-3-3) - (3-2-4)
W L D W W L D D L - D D L L L W L W W
(2-1-1) - (2-1-1)
W W L D - D L W W
(12-16) - (18-19)
1 2 5 3 6 4 2 2 - 4 6 3 3 4 7 4 4
(7-9) - (9-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:0 Red Bull Salzburg (1) - Lask Linz (3)

(7-1-1) - (5-3-1)
W L W W W W W W D - W D W W W W D D L
(4-1-0) - (2-2-0)
W W W W D - D W W D
(22-4) - (19-11)
3 2 3 2 6 2 3 2 - 2 6 3 1 5 2 2 5
(10-2) - (8-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:0 Wsg Tirol (8) - Rapid Vienna (6)

3.10.2021 Rapid Vienna - Wsg Tirol 5 : 2
27.2.2022 Wsg Tirol - Rapid Vienna 0 : 2
(3-2-4) - (3-2-3)
L W D L W L L D W - W W D L L W L D
(1-2-1) - (2-1-1)
W D L D - W L W D
(13-14) - (8-9)
3 4 3 3 4 2 0 5 - 1 2 3 3 1 4 2
(5-6) - (4-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

Austria 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Austria Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:30 Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) - Lafnitz (10)

29.10.2021 Lafnitz - Rapid Vienna (Am) 4 : 2
6.5.2022 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Lafnitz 0 : 3
(1-4-4) - (4-1-4)
D L D D D L L L W - W L L W D L W L W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-3)
L D L W - L W L L
(14-22) - (14-13)
6 2 4 6 5 1 5 3 - 2 4 6 2 4 3 1 2
(6-8) - (6-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 14:30 Grazer Ak (6) - Sturm Graz (Am) (11)

(4-3-2) - (3-2-4)
D L W D D W W W L - L W D W L L L W D
(3-1-0) - (2-0-2)
D W W W - L W L W
(16-11) - (14-14)
7 1 2 2 4 6 2 3 - 2 2 7 2 6 3 3 0
(6-1) - (10-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 14:30 Admira Wacker (8) - Liefering (14)

(4-2-3) - (2-2-5)
L W D W D W L L W - D W L D L W L L L
(3-0-1) - (0-1-3)
W W W L - D L L L
(17-15) - (13-21)
7 2 5 2 1 3 3 6 - 7 1 2 1 6 4 3 6
(9-7) - (3-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Austria 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Belgium, Jupiler Pro League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Oh Leuven (4) - Union Saint Gilloise (6)

26.11.2021 Union Saint Gilloise - Oh Leuven 1 : 3
11.3.2022 Oh Leuven - Union Saint Gilloise 1 : 4
(5-2-2) - (5-1-3)
W W L L W W D W D - D W L W W L W L W
(3-0-1) - (2-1-2)
W L W W - D L L W W
(16-13) - (14-14)
2 6 3 4 3 4 5 0 - 1 3 3 3 6 4 3 3
(7-6) - (8-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 18:15 Westerlo (11) - Zulte-Waregem (18)

(4-0-5) - (1-2-6)
W L L W L L L W W - W L D L L D L L L
(3-0-1) - (0-2-2)
W W L W - L D D L
(16-18) - (7-18)
2 3 6 9 1 3 3 5 - 1 2 5 4 2 4 2 3
(8-4) - (2-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:15 Oostende (13) - Genk (2)

30.7.2021 Genk - Oostende 3 : 4
26.12.2021 Oostende - Genk 0 : 4
(3-1-5) - (7-1-1)
L W W L L L L W D - L W W W W W D W W
(2-0-2) - (3-0-1)
W L L W - L W W W
(10-13) - (22-9)
3 4 4 1 3 1 1 4 - 4 6 5 3 4 0 3 1
(4-5) - (12-5)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 20:45 Club Brugge (3) - Mechelen (12)

19.11.2021 Mechelen - Club Brugge 2 : 1
10.4.2022 Club Brugge - Mechelen 2 : 0
(6-1-2) - (3-2-4)
W L D W W W W W L - L L W D W L L W D
(3-1-0) - (1-1-2)
W D W W - L D L W
(19-10) - (16-15)
3 2 3 3 4 4 2 3 - 3 3 0 9 4 5 5 0
(10-4) - (6-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

Belgium 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bosnia and Hercegovina Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 Borac Banja Luka (4) - Sloga Doboj (7)

18.7.2022 Sloga Doboj - Borac Banja Luka 2 : 2
(5-2-4) - (4-2-5)
L W W L W L W L D W - W L L D W W L L W L
(3-1-2) - (1-0-4)
L W W L W D - L L W L L
(10-11) - (19-18)
4 2 1 2 3 1 1 2 0 1 - 4 6 5 2 2 3 6 3 1 1
(5-5) - (8-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 15:0 Fk Leotar (12) - Zeljeznicar (3)

26.9.2021 Zeljeznicar - Fk Leotar 1 : 0
13.3.2022 Fk Leotar - Zeljeznicar 0 : 0
9.4.2022 Zeljeznicar - Fk Leotar 3 : 0
16.7.2022 Zeljeznicar - Fk Leotar 1 : 1
(2-2-7) - (5-4-2)
L L L W L W L L L D - W D L W L D W W D W
(1-1-1) - (2-1-2)
W L D - W L L W D
(6-21) - (17-14)
4 5 1 1 5 1 3 1 4 0 - 3 2 4 6 3 4 3 1 2 1
(1-1) - (7-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Siroki Brijeg (2) - Igman Konjic (10)

16.7.2022 Igman Konjic - Siroki Brijeg 0 : 1
(5-4-1) - (3-3-5)
W W D W D D L W D W - L W D D L D L W W L
(4-1-0) - (0-2-3)
W W D W W - L D D L L
(10-6) - (11-15)
2 2 1 2 0 5 2 0 1 - 1 2 2 4 2 0 1 4 5 4
(6-0) - (3-9)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

BH Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie A League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 20:0 Atletico Mineiro (7) - Fluminense (2)

24.8.2021 Fluminense - Atletico Mineiro 1 : 1
28.11.2021 Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense 2 : 1
9.6.2022 Fluminense - Atletico Mineiro 5 : 3
(10-10-8) - (15-6-7)
L L L W L D W D L L - W D W L W D L W W W
(5-4-5) - (5-4-4)
W D L L L D L - W D W D L L W
(34-31) - (46-31)
3 3 5 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 - 3 4 1 3 7 2 1 3 3 4
(19-16) - (15-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:0 Ceara (15) - America Mineiro (8)

29.8.2021 America Mineiro - Ceara 2 : 0
6.12.2021 Ceara - America Mineiro 0 : 0
9.6.2022 America Mineiro - Ceara 0 : 2
(6-13-9) - (11-6-11)
L L D L D D D W L L - W W W W D D W D W L
(3-6-5) - (3-3-8)
W W L L D W L - L L W W D D L
(26-29) - (24-27)
1 3 2 1 2 0 2 3 2 1 - 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 1 3
(13-16) - (7-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:0 Internacional (3) - Santos (10)

23.8.2021 Santos - Internacional 2 : 2
29.11.2021 Internacional - Santos 1 : 1
9.6.2022 Santos - Internacional 1 : 1
(13-11-4) - (9-10-9)
L W L W W W D W W D - D D W L W D L L L W
(8-5-1) - (2-6-6)
W D W W W W D - L D W L D L L
(43-26) - (31-25)
3 3 3 3 1 4 4 1 3 0 - 0 4 3 1 1 0 3 3 1 2
(28-11) - (9-13)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.2.2022 0:0 Goias (12) - Fortaleza (14)

10.6.2022 Fortaleza - Goias 1 : 1
(9-10-9) - (9-7-12)
D W L D W W W D D L - D W W W W W L L D W
(5-6-3) - (5-1-8)
W L W D W D L - W L W W W L D
(30-34) - (28-31)
6 1 3 2 1 3 3 2 2 1 - 0 1 3 1 1 1 4 3 2 5
(17-15) - (16-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.2.2022 0:0 Avai (18) - Atletico Goianiense (19)

9.6.2022 Atletico Goianiense - Avai 2 : 1
(7-7-14) - (5-7-16)
L L D D L L D D W L - L L W D D L L L L L
(6-4-4) - (1-4-9)
L W L D L D W - L L L D L L L
(26-43) - (25-44)
3 4 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 4 - 1 5 3 0 2 3 2 2 3 3
(19-17) - (11-28)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.2.2022 0:0 Atletico Paranaense (6) - Juventude (20)

7.6.2021 Juventude - Atletico Paranaense 0 : 3
19.9.2021 Atletico Paranaense - Juventude 2 : 1
9.6.2022 Juventude - Atletico Paranaense 1 : 3
(12-8-8) - (3-10-15)
L W W L D D W D D L - W L L L D L D L D L
(7-5-1) - (1-4-9)
W D W W D W D - D L L L L L L
(33-33) - (21-49)
2 1 5 5 2 0 1 2 4 2 - 1 1 1 1 4 4 2 3 2 4
(20-11) - (9-30)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.2.2022 0:0 Flamengo (5) - Red Bull Bragantino (13)

20.6.2021 Flamengo - Red Bull Bragantino 2 : 3
7.10.2021 Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo 1 : 1
9.6.2022 Red Bull Bragantino - Flamengo 1 : 0
(13-6-9) - (8-11-9)
W W W W D W D D L L - L W L L D L D D D D
(8-2-3) - (2-6-6)
W W W W W D L - W L L L L D D
(44-27) - (37-34)
3 5 2 5 2 1 2 2 3 5 - 3 1 3 3 2 1 4 2 2 0
(27-8) - (15-21)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.2.2022 2:0 Corinthians (4) - Cuiaba (17)

27.7.2021 Cuiaba - Corinthians 1 : 2
14.11.2021 Corinthians - Cuiaba 3 : 2
8.6.2022 Cuiaba - Corinthians 1 : 0
(13-8-7) - (7-9-12)
W W D L L W D D L W - L L L W D D D L D W
(9-4-1) - (3-2-9)
W W W L W D W - W L L L D L D
(32-27) - (21-28)
3 1 2 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 - 1 1 1 1 2 0 2 1 4 3
(19-7) - (10-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Brazil 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Brazil Serie B League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 0:0 Csa (16) - Guarani Campinas (17)

16.6.2021 Csa - Guarani Campinas 1 : 1
7.9.2021 Guarani Campinas - Csa 1 : 0
19.6.2022 Guarani Campinas - Csa 0 : 0
(7-14-10) - (8-11-12)
L W L W D W D D L W - L D W L W L W L W W
(6-7-2) - (2-5-8)
D L W W W D W - D L D L L L W
(23-29) - (25-32)
1 1 4 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 - 3 0 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 2
(17-11) - (12-20)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 0:0 Operario Pr (19) - Vila Nova (13)

29.6.2021 Operario Pr - Vila Nova 1 : 2
29.9.2021 Vila Nova - Operario Pr 2 : 1
17.6.2022 Vila Nova - Operario Pr 0 : 0
(7-10-14) - (7-16-8)
W L D L D D W L L D - D D D W D W L W W W
(6-4-5) - (3-6-6)
D D W D D W L - D D D W W L W
(25-38) - (23-27)
1 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 4 - 2 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 1 1
(15-12) - (12-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 0:0 Sampaio Correa (11) - Gremio (2)

18.6.2022 Gremio - Sampaio Correa 2 : 0
(11-9-11) - (14-11-6)
D W D L D D L W D W - W W L D L L W W L W
(10-4-1) - (2-9-4)
W W W L D W D - D D D W L L L
(37-35) - (37-20)
2 2 2 3 0 2 3 3 2 4 - 3 6 2 4 1 2 3 3 2 3
(29-11) - (6-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 2:30 Chapecoense-Sc (15) - Bahia (3)

15.6.2022 Bahia - Chapecoense-Sc 0 : 1
(8-11-12) - (15-7-9)
D D D W L L W L W L - W L W D W L W D L D
(4-5-6) - (4-4-7)
D D D W L W W - W L L D L D L
(27-30) - (35-21)
0 4 2 1 1 3 3 3 1 2 - 1 2 2 2 3 2 4 0 1 4
(15-17) - (9-12)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Brusque (18) - Criciuma (8)

18.6.2022 Criciuma - Brusque 0 : 1
(8-7-16) - (10-13-8)
D L W L L L W L L L - D D L W D W D D D W
(6-4-5) - (2-8-5)
D D D W L W L - L D D L D D D
(19-29) - (32-26)
2 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 - 2 0 4 2 0 2 2 0 2 2
(12-10) - (13-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 23:30 Ituano (7) - Crb (12)

18.6.2022 Crb - Ituano 1 : 1
(11-11-9) - (10-10-11)
D W L W W D L W D W - D L W W D L W D L L
(7-6-2) - (4-2-9)
D W W W D W W - D L L W L D L
(35-28) - (28-36)
2 5 2 1 1 0 2 3 2 2 - 2 3 2 3 0 1 2 2 2 1
(19-8) - (12-25)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

Brazil 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Bulgarian Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 12:45 Lokomotiv Sofia (8) - Ludogorets (1)

21.8.2021 Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 5 : 0
5.12.2021 Lokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets 2 : 4
(5-3-3) - (7-2-0)
D D W W D L W L W W - W W D W W W W W D
(3-2-1) - (4-1-0)
L D W D W W - W D W W W
(15-11) - (30-5)
2 2 2 3 0 2 5 3 5 1 - 2 4 5 4 5 6 4 2
(9-6) - (16-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Bulgaria 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Croatia 1.NHL League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:55 Osijek (4) - Lokomotiva Zagreb (8)

12.9.2021 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 1 : 1
26.11.2021 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 1
4.3.2022 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 0 : 0
15.5.2022 Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 : 0
24.7.2022 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 2 : 1
(4-3-3) - (3-0-7)
W L D L D L W D W W - L W L W L L L W L L
(2-3-0) - (1-0-4)
W D D W D - L L L L W
(14-13) - (15-18)
3 0 1 4 7 3 2 3 1 - 3 3 4 5 3 1 3 3 3
(7-5) - (8-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb (1) - Slaven Belupo (3)

16.7.2021 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0 : 2
25.9.2021 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 4
12.12.2021 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
20.3.2022 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1
23.7.2022 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 5
(9-1-0) - (5-2-3)
W W W D W W W W W W - W L D D W W W L L W
(5-0-0) - (3-1-1)
W W W W W - W D W W L
(30-11) - (8-14)
6 5 2 5 7 3 4 1 3 - 6 0 0 1 3 1 6 3 1
(19-7) - (4-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Croatia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Czech Republic 1. League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Banik Ostrava (10) - Ceske Budejovice (15)

7.8.2021 Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava 1 : 3
5.12.2021 Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 4 : 1
(2-4-3) - (2-2-5)
L D W L D L D W D - W L D D L W L L L
(2-0-3) - (2-1-1)
L W L L W - W D W L
(13-13) - (8-18)
6 4 3 2 3 0 3 2 - 2 4 2 1 3 2 7 3
(8-8) - (6-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Bohemians 1905 (5) - Viktoria Plzen (1)

1.8.2021 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 2
27.11.2021 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 6 : 0
(4-2-3) - (7-1-0)
W D W L D L W L W - D W W W W W W W
(0-1-3) - (4-1-0)
D L L L - D W W W W
(13-11) - (17-6)
6 1 3 2 3 3 2 1 - 3 3 1 3 1 5 3
(5-9) - (9-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Mlada Boleslav (8) - Sigma O. (9)

12.9.2021 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma O. 3 : 3
13.2.2022 Sigma O. - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
6.5.2022 Sigma O. - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 2
13.5.2022 Mlada Boleslav - Sigma O. 2 : 2
(3-3-3) - (3-1-5)
D D L L W L W D W - W L L L L D W L W
(0-2-2) - (3-0-2)
D L L D - W L L W W
(14-12) - (12-11)
4 4 4 3 3 2 2 4 - 2 2 3 1 2 2 5 3
(5-8) - (8-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Sparta Praha (3) - Hradec Kralove (7)

21.8.2021 Sparta Praha - Hradec Kralove 4 : 0
18.12.2021 Hradec Kralove - Sparta Praha 0 : 1
30.4.2022 Sparta Praha - Hradec Kralove 1 : 1
(3-5-1) - (4-2-3)
L W W W D D D D D - W L L W W W D L D
(1-3-1) - (2-0-2)
L W D D D - L W W L
(13-8) - (7-8)
2 2 4 2 2 0 4 2 - 1 3 3 1 3 0 3 0
(5-4) - (4-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Czech Republic 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Czech Republic 2. League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 10:15 Trinec (9) - Mfk Chrudim (10)

7.8.2021 Mfk Chrudim - Trinec 3 : 0
15.3.2022 Trinec - Mfk Chrudim 2 : 1
(3-3-3) - (3-2-4)
L D W W L W D D L - L W L W L D D L W
(3-1-1) - (1-1-2)
L W W W D - L W D L
(13-13) - (12-11)
2 2 6 3 4 0 2 4 - 3 3 1 3 2 0 2 6
(11-6) - (2-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Lisen (1) - Karvina (8)

(6-2-1) - (4-1-4)
W W W D W W D W L - W W D W L L L W L
(3-1-0) - (1-1-3)
W D W W - W D L L L
(14-3) - (15-15)
3 3 0 3 4 0 2 1 - 5 2 3 5 1 3 2 6
(9-0) - (8-11)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Prostejov (14) - Sparta Praha B (13)

1.8.2021 Sparta Praha B - Prostejov 4 : 0
4.12.2021 Prostejov - Sparta Praha B 1 : 0
(2-3-4) - (3-1-5)
W D L L D L D W L - L D L W W L L L W
(1-2-1) - (1-0-4)
D L D W - L L W L L
(13-19) - (10-14)
2 2 4 2 7 4 5 5 - 2 6 4 3 4 1 2 1
(8-5) - (4-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Czech Republic 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:30 Arsenal (1) - Tottenham (3)

26.9.2021 Arsenal - Tottenham 3 : 1
12.5.2022 Tottenham - Arsenal 3 : 0
(6-0-1) - (5-2-0)
W W W W W L W - W D W W D W W
(3-0-0) - (1-2-0)
W W W - D W D
(17-7) - (18-7)
2 6 3 3 3 4 3 - 5 4 1 2 2 3 8
(8-4) - (5-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Crystal Palace (16) - Chelsea (7)

14.8.2021 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 3 : 0
19.2.2022 Crystal Palace - Chelsea 0 : 1
(1-3-2) - (3-1-2)
L D W L D D - W D L W L W
(1-1-1) - (1-0-2)
L W D - W L L
(7-9) - (8-9)
2 2 4 6 2 0 - 1 4 3 3 3 3
(4-4) - (2-5)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Fulham (6) - Newcastle (10)

(3-2-2) - (1-5-1)
D D W L W L W - W D D D L D D
(2-1-0) - (0-2-1)
D W W - D D L
(12-11) - (8-7)
4 0 5 3 3 3 5 - 2 0 6 2 3 0 2
(7-5) - (2-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Liverpool (8) - Brighton (4)

30.10.2021 Liverpool - Brighton 2 : 2
12.3.2022 Brighton - Liverpool 0 : 2
(2-3-1) - (4-1-1)
D D L W W D - W D W W L W
(2-1-0) - (2-0-1)
D W W - W W L
(15-6) - (11-5)
4 2 3 9 3 0 - 3 0 2 1 3 7
(12-2) - (5-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Southampton (15) - Everton (13)

14.8.2021 Everton - Southampton 3 : 1
19.2.2022 Southampton - Everton 2 : 0
(2-1-4) - (1-4-2)
L D W L W L L - L L D D D D W
(1-1-1) - (0-2-1)
D L W - L D D
(7-11) - (5-6)
5 4 3 1 3 1 1 - 1 3 2 2 2 0 1
(4-4) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Bournemouth (12) - Brentford (9)

(2-2-3) - (2-3-2)
W L L L D W D - D W L D D W L
(1-1-1) - (0-2-1)
W L D - D L D
(6-19) - (15-12)
2 4 3 9 0 5 2 - 4 4 5 2 2 7 3
(2-3) - (5-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 18:30 West Ham (18) - Wolverhampton (17)

20.11.2021 Wolverhampton - West Ham 1 : 0
27.2.2022 West Ham - Wolverhampton 1 : 0
(1-1-5) - (1-3-3)
L L L W D L L - L D L D D W L
(0-1-2) - (0-1-2)
L L D - L L D
(3-9) - (3-7)
2 1 2 1 2 3 1 - 3 0 1 2 0 1 3
(1-5) - (1-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

England Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Championship League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Coventry (24) - Middlesbrough (22)

11.9.2021 Coventry - Middlesbrough 2 : 0
29.1.2022 Middlesbrough - Coventry 1 : 0
(0-3-4) - (2-4-4)
D L L L L D D - D L D D L W L W L D
(0-0-1) - (0-1-3)
L - L D L L
(7-13) - (13-15)
2 5 5 1 3 4 0 - 5 4 4 1 3 3 1 5 0
(0-1) - (5-8)
0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 West Brom (21) - Swansea (17)

20.10.2021 Swansea - West Brom 2 : 1
28.2.2022 West Brom - Swansea 0 : 2
(1-7-2) - (3-3-4)
D D L D W D D D L D - D L W D L L D W L W
(1-3-1) - (1-2-1)
D D W D L - D W L D
(15-14) - (10-12)
2 3 0 7 4 2 2 5 2 - 3 1 4 2 3 2 1 1 3
(9-7) - (4-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Sunderland (5) - Preston (15)

(4-3-3) - (2-6-2)
D W D L W L W L W D - D D W D D D W L D L
(1-2-1) - (2-2-0)
D D L W - D W D W
(16-11) - (3-4)
5 4 3 1 1 3 1 3 4 - 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
(6-4) - (2-0)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Sheffield Utd (1) - Birmingham (16)

7.8.2021 Sheffield Utd - Birmingham 0 : 1
4.2.2022 Birmingham - Sheffield Utd 1 : 2
(7-2-1) - (3-3-4)
L W D W W D W W W W - D W L D L L L W W D
(4-0-0) - (2-1-2)
W W W W - D L L W W
(19-5) - (8-10)
2 4 3 3 2 4 2 1 2 - 3 1 2 1 2 3 1 5 0
(11-1) - (4-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Rotherham (8) - Wigan (12)

(3-5-1) - (3-4-2)
D W D D W L D W D - D D D W L D W W L
(3-2-0) - (3-1-0)
D W W D W - D W W W
(12-6) - (9-11)
4 0 2 2 3 2 3 0 - 2 2 1 6 2 3 3 1
(11-2) - (6-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Reading (3) - Huddersfield (23)

28.8.2021 Huddersfield - Reading 4 : 0
22.1.2022 Reading - Huddersfield 3 : 4
(6-0-4) - (2-1-6)
L W L W W W L W L W - L L W L D L L L W
(4-0-1) - (0-0-3)
W W W W L - L L L
(10-14) - (9-13)
3 4 3 1 1 4 3 3 1 - 3 4 3 4 2 1 3 1
(8-5) - (2-6)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Cardiff (18) - Burnley (4)

(3-2-5) - (4-5-1)
W L W D L D L L W L - W D L D D W W D D W
(2-1-1) - (2-2-1)
W W D L - W L W D D
(7-11) - (17-10)
3 1 0 2 0 3 2 5 1 - 2 1 2 6 6 2 2 2 3
(3-2) - (8-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Bristol City (9) - Qpr (6)

18.9.2021 Qpr - Bristol City 1 : 2
30.12.2021 Bristol City - Qpr 1 : 2
(4-2-4) - (4-3-3)
L L D W W D W W L L - L W D L D W W L W D
(3-0-1) - (2-1-2)
L W W W - L D W L W
(19-16) - (14-11)
5 2 2 2 6 2 5 5 3 - 5 4 1 2 5 4 1 2 0
(8-3) - (7-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Blackpool (19) - Norwich (2)

(3-2-5) - (6-2-2)
W L L W D D L W L L - L D L W W W W W W D
(1-1-2) - (2-0-2)
W L D L - L L W W
(10-15) - (16-9)
2 1 1 6 6 1 1 3 3 - 2 3 3 2 1 3 3 5 2
(4-5) - (4-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Blackburn (7) - Millwall (13)

14.8.2021 Millwall - Blackburn 1 : 1
8.3.2022 Blackburn - Millwall 0 : 0
(5-0-5) - (4-1-5)
W W W L L L W L W L - W L W D L L L W L W
(3-0-2) - (0-1-3)
W W L L W - L D L L
(11-13) - (11-14)
3 3 3 3 1 1 5 2 2 - 2 5 4 2 1 2 2 2 3
(7-5) - (2-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

England Championship
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League One
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Charlton (16) - Oxford United (19)

14.8.2021 Oxford United - Charlton 2 : 1
19.2.2022 Charlton - Oxford United 0 : 4
(2-5-3) - (3-1-5)
D W L W D D L D D L - L W L L D W W L L
(2-2-0) - (1-0-3)
W W D D - L L W L
(14-14) - (8-10)
1 1 6 2 2 4 2 2 4 - 1 1 3 2 3 3 1 3
(8-3) - (2-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Wycombe (17) - Plymouth (1)

23.11.2021 Plymouth - Wycombe 0 : 3
15.4.2022 Wycombe - Plymouth 2 : 0
(3-2-5) - (7-1-2)
W L L L W D D W L L - W L W L W W W W D W
(2-1-1) - (2-1-2)
W L D W - L L W W D
(13-15) - (18-12)
3 3 4 3 2 2 1 3 4 - 3 2 6 3 2 5 1 4 3
(6-3) - (10-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Port Vale (15) - Sheffield Wed (4)

(3-3-4) - (6-2-2)
W L D L W L D D W L - D W W L W W L W D W
(2-2-1) - (3-0-1)
W D L D W - W L W W
(10-15) - (20-10)
4 0 3 2 1 4 2 3 3 - 1 1 2 2 5 2 3 4 4
(6-5) - (6-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Milton Keynes Dons (18) - Peterborough (8)

(3-1-5) - (5-0-5)
L L L W D W L L W - W W L W W L L L L W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-4)
L W D L - W L L L L
(9-11) - (17-10)
1 3 3 2 4 1 2 3 - 3 2 2 4 3 3 1 1 3
(3-5) - (5-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Ipswich (3) - Portsmouth (2)

19.10.2021 Portsmouth - Ipswich 0 : 4
12.3.2022 Ipswich - Portsmouth 0 : 0
(6-3-1) - (6-3-0)
D W W W W D W W D L - D D W W W W W W D
(2-2-0) - (3-1-0)
D W D W - D W W W
(19-8) - (19-8)
3 3 1 3 4 2 2 4 3 - 0 2 5 4 1 3 2 4
(8-3) - (8-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Fleetwood Town (14) - Barnsley (5)

(2-6-1) - (5-2-3)
L W D D D D D W D - L W L W L D W D W W
(1-4-0) - (2-1-2)
W D D D D - L L D W W
(9-8) - (16-10)
3 2 0 0 4 2 1 2 - 1 3 3 3 4 2 2 3 4
(4-3) - (8-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Exeter (10) - Bristol Rovers (21)

(4-2-4) - (2-2-6)
D W L W L D W L L W - L W W L L D D L L L
(3-0-2) - (1-0-3)
W W L W L - W L L L
(16-10) - (13-20)
4 3 4 1 0 1 5 2 4 - 4 1 3 4 2 4 2 9 1
(8-4) - (5-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Cheltenham (20) - Shrewsbury (9)

20.11.2021 Cheltenham - Shrewsbury 2 : 1
18.12.2021 Shrewsbury - Cheltenham 3 : 1
(2-2-5) - (4-3-3)
L L L D W L D W L - D L W D L D W W L W
(1-0-3) - (2-2-1)
L L L W - D W D W L
(8-12) - (11-11)
1 2 0 1 3 4 3 1 - 1 3 0 3 2 2 5 3 3
(5-8) - (6-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Cambridge United (7) - Derby (11)

(5-1-4) - (4-2-3)
W L W L D W W L L W - W L W D D W L L W
(4-0-1) - (0-2-2)
W W W W L - L D D L
(14-16) - (9-9)
1 3 5 2 7 2 3 3 3 - 1 3 0 0 3 5 2 3
(9-7) - (0-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Burton Albion (24) - Forest Green (22)

(1-1-8) - (2-2-6)
L L D L L L L L W L - W L D L L L W D L L
(0-0-4) - (1-2-1)
L L L L - W D L D
(11-24) - (8-22)
4 8 1 2 7 3 2 2 3 - 3 2 3 5 2 3 2 3 4
(0-9) - (4-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Bolton (6) - Lincoln (12)

17.8.2021 Lincoln - Bolton 0 : 1
22.2.2022 Bolton - Lincoln 3 : 1
(5-2-2) - (3-4-2)
D W D W L L W W W - D D D W L D L W W
(4-0-1) - (2-1-2)
W W L W W - D W L L W
(11-6) - (14-14)
3 0 1 2 2 4 2 1 - 0 2 3 4 4 2 2 9
(8-3) - (8-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Accrington St (13) - Morecambe (23)

25.9.2021 Morecambe - Accrington St 3 : 3
29.1.2022 Accrington St - Morecambe 2 : 2
(3-4-3) - (1-4-5)
D W D D D L L L W W - D L D L D L D L W L
(1-3-1) - (1-2-2)
D D D L W - L L D D W
(11-12) - (7-18)
1 8 2 0 2 3 1 1 1 - 3 2 1 2 4 4 3 3 3
(7-8) - (5-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

England 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England League Two
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 Harrogate Town (19) - Bradford (7)

5.2.2022 Harrogate Town - Bradford 2 : 0
22.2.2022 Bradford - Harrogate Town 1 : 3
(2-2-6) - (5-3-2)
W L D W L L L L D L - D L W L W D W W W D
(1-1-2) - (2-0-2)
W D L L - L L W W
(6-12) - (16-9)
3 0 2 1 4 3 1 0 1 - 5 2 1 4 0 3 3 3 4
(3-5) - (7-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Salford City (5) - Grimsby (12)

(6-2-2) - (4-3-3)
W D W W L W D W L W - L D W D W W D W L L
(3-1-1) - (4-0-1)
W W W D L - L W W W W
(15-8) - (10-9)
0 3 5 3 1 4 1 1 3 - 2 1 0 3 2 2 1 3 3
(8-3) - (6-3)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Tranmere (14) - Barrow (4)

26.12.2021 Tranmere - Barrow 2 : 0
5.2.2022 Barrow - Tranmere 1 : 1
(4-1-5) - (7-0-3)
L L W D L W L L W W - W W L W W W L W W L
(2-0-2) - (3-0-2)
L W W L - W L W L W
(10-9) - (15-11)
1 3 0 3 2 2 3 1 1 - 5 1 3 1 1 4 2 2 2
(7-4) - (7-6)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Swindon Town (9) - Northampton (2)

18.9.2021 Northampton - Swindon Town 1 : 1
1.1.2022 Swindon Town - Northampton 5 : 2
(4-5-1) - (7-2-1)
L D D D W D D W W W - W D W W D L W W W W
(2-2-0) - (2-2-0)
D D W W - D W D W
(12-9) - (21-11)
0 2 2 3 2 0 5 1 3 - 2 3 5 4 1 4 2 3 3
(7-3) - (8-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Stockport (17) - Walsall (15)

(2-2-6) - (2-3-5)
L L W L L D W L D L - W W D L D L L D L L
(2-2-1) - (1-1-3)
L W D W D - W L D L L
(11-15) - (10-10)
3 1 3 3 2 1 5 0 3 - 1 2 3 0 3 3 2 1 1
(5-4) - (3-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Rochdale (23) - Doncaster (10)

(1-2-7) - (5-2-3)
L L L L L D D L L W - D W D W W W L L L W
(0-1-3) - (1-2-1)
L L D L - D D W L
(6-16) - (14-12)
1 1 1 3 2 6 1 3 1 - 3 4 3 3 1 4 2 1 5
(2-5) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Leyton Orient (1) - Newport County (18)

4.9.2021 Newport County - Leyton Orient 2 : 2
25.1.2022 Leyton Orient - Newport County 0 : 1
(9-1-0) - (2-2-6)
W W W D W W W W W W - D L L L W W L L L D
(5-0-0) - (1-1-2)
W W W W W - D L W L
(18-4) - (10-14)
1 1 2 4 6 2 1 1 2 - 1 2 5 3 4 2 1 2 2
(10-2) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Gillingham (20) - Sutton Utd (13)

(1-4-5) - (4-2-4)
L W L L D L D D L D - D L W L D W W L W L
(1-2-2) - (0-1-3)
W L D D L - L L D L
(2-11) - (12-11)
1 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 0 - 3 1 1 0 3 3 5 2 3
(1-4) - (3-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Crawley Town (22) - Stevenage (3)

18.1.2022 Stevenage - Crawley Town 2 : 1
5.2.2022 Crawley Town - Stevenage 2 : 2
(1-3-6) - (7-1-2)
L L D L L D D W L L - W W D W W L W W L W
(1-0-3) - (2-1-2)
L L L W - W D L W L
(9-17) - (12-9)
1 0 5 2 2 4 5 1 5 - 3 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
(5-8) - (5-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Carlisle (8) - Crewe (11)

(4-5-1) - (4-3-3)
W D D L W D D W D W - W W L W D D L D W L
(3-2-0) - (1-2-1)
W D W D W - W L D D
(13-10) - (12-11)
2 2 3 1 6 0 3 2 3 - 3 3 1 4 0 3 2 1 3
(8-5) - (3-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Afc Wimbledon (16) - Colchester (21)

(2-3-5) - (1-3-6)
W D D L W L L L L D - L D L W L L D D L L
(1-1-2) - (0-1-3)
W D L L - L L L D
(11-15) - (7-14)
0 4 7 2 1 1 2 3 4 - 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 1 1
(4-5) - (3-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

England 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Conference
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Aldershot Town (20) - Wealdstone (8)

18.9.2021 Wealdstone - Aldershot Town 2 : 2
15.5.2022 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone 1 : 3
(3-0-7) - (4-4-2)
L L W L L L W L W L - W L W W W D D D D L
(2-0-3) - (2-1-1)
L L L W W - L W W D
(13-17) - (10-8)
1 3 1 3 4 4 2 6 1 - 1 3 1 1 0 2 2 2 1
(10-10) - (4-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Torquay (24) - Scunthorpe (21)

(2-2-6) - (2-2-6)
D W L L L L W L D L - W L L L L L L D D W
(0-1-3) - (0-1-3)
D L L L - L L L D
(6-18) - (13-20)
1 1 1 1 4 3 5 2 6 - 5 2 7 1 2 2 4 2 5
(2-8) - (4-8)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Southend (14) - Yeovil (19)

11.1.2022 Southend - Yeovil 2 : 1
26.3.2022 Yeovil - Southend 2 : 0
(3-3-4) - (1-6-3)
L D D W L W L L D W - L D L D W D L D D D
(2-1-2) - (0-3-1)
L W W L D - L D D D
(9-9) - (10-12)
2 0 1 3 2 3 5 0 1 - 2 3 4 1 0 1 2 4 2
(4-3) - (4-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Solihull Moors (6) - Bromley (5)

8.1.2022 Bromley - Solihull Moors 2 : 1
2.5.2022 Solihull Moors - Bromley 3 : 0
(5-3-2) - (6-1-3)
W D D W W L W W D L - L D W W W L W L W W
(2-3-0) - (1-0-3)
D D W W D - L W L L
(23-12) - (15-10)
2 2 7 3 1 6 5 2 2 - 0 1 1 1 5 3 3 3 3
(11-4) - (5-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Oldham (15) - Wrexham (2)

(3-2-5) - (7-2-1)
D W L L W D L L W L - W D L W W W W W D W
(3-0-2) - (2-2-1)
W L W L W - D L W W D
(10-17) - (29-8)
5 3 1 3 2 2 3 5 3 - 2 2 5 5 4 5 5 0 6
(9-9) - (9-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Notts County (3) - Altrincham (23)

25.9.2021 Altrincham - Notts County 1 : 0
7.5.2022 Notts County - Altrincham 3 : 0
(6-3-1) - (1-5-4)
W D D D W W W W L W - D D L D D L L D L W
(3-1-0) - (0-2-3)
W D W W - D L D L L
(24-10) - (10-19)
4 2 4 5 1 5 2 4 4 - 0 2 4 2 3 6 4 5 1
(8-2) - (3-12)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Gateshead (17) - Eastleigh (11)

(2-4-4) - (4-2-4)
D D D L L L W L D W - L W D W W L L D L W
(1-3-1) - (1-0-4)
D D L W D - L W L L L
(13-15) - (12-13)
4 2 3 1 4 5 2 2 1 - 1 2 1 3 4 3 2 5 1
(8-6) - (6-10)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Fc Halifax Town (22) - Woking (7)

28.8.2021 Woking - Fc Halifax Town 2 : 3
9.4.2022 Fc Halifax Town - Woking 2 : 1
(2-2-6) - (5-1-4)
L L D L L W D W L L - L W W L L W D W L W
(1-1-2) - (1-1-3)
L D L W - L L W D L
(7-15) - (15-10)
1 0 1 5 2 2 2 6 1 - 2 2 2 5 4 2 3 1 2
(3-5) - (4-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Dorking Wanderers (13) - Dagenham Red. (12)

(4-1-5) - (4-2-4)
D L W W L L L W W L - D L D W L W L L W W
(2-1-2) - (0-1-3)
D W L L W - L D L L
(17-24) - (18-21)
5 6 3 3 5 5 1 4 5 - 2 2 1 1 5 5 5 5 9
(8-13) - (2-8)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Chesterfield (1) - Maidenhead (18)

18.1.2022 Maidenhead - Chesterfield 3 : 2
19.3.2022 Chesterfield - Maidenhead 1 : 0
(7-3-0) - (3-1-6)
D W W D W W W W D W - L W W L L L D L W L
(4-0-0) - (0-0-4)
W W W W - L L L L
(21-11) - (7-12)
1 2 4 4 3 2 5 4 3 - 5 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
(9-3) - (0-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Barnet (10) - York (9)

(4-2-4) - (4-3-3)
W D W W L W L L D L - W L D L W D W W D L
(3-0-1) - (2-2-1)
W W W L - L D W W D
(18-17) - (11-10)
4 3 2 4 4 4 1 2 9 - 3 2 1 1 2 1 3 2 4
(7-2) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:20 Boreham Wood (4) - Maidstone Utd (16)

(5-4-1) - (3-2-5)
W D L W D W W W D D - D W L L W W L D L L
(1-2-1) - (1-1-3)
D L D W - D L W L L
(15-8) - (12-22)
4 3 1 2 5 2 1 2 2 - 3 6 5 1 4 5 2 3 3
(5-5) - (5-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

England Conference
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Conference North
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Leamington (7) - Afc Telford (23)

30.10.2021 Afc Telford - Leamington 1 : 1
28.12.2021 Leamington - Afc Telford 2 : 2
(4-4-2) - (1-3-6)
D D L D W W W L D - D L L D D L L L L
(4-0-1) - (0-2-3)
W L W W W - D L D L L
(9-4) - (5-17)
0 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 - 2 2 4 0 2 4 3 3 1
(7-1) - (2-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Southport (18) - Bradford Park A. (24)

18.1.2022 Southport - Bradford Park A. 1 : 0
7.5.2022 Bradford Park A. - Southport 0 : 5
(3-1-5) - (0-3-6)
W L W L D L L L W - L D D L D L L L L
(2-1-1) - (0-3-2)
L W D W - D D D L L
(8-15) - (5-13)
3 1 4 0 1 4 1 1 - 2 4 1 0 1 1 4 4
(2-3) - (4-7)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

England Conference North
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Conference South
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Dartford (6) - Hungerford Town (22)

9.10.2021 Dartford - Hungerford Town 1 : 0
22.2.2022 Hungerford Town - Dartford 2 : 1
(6-0-4) - (1-2-7)
W L L L W L W W W - L D W L D L L L L
(3-0-2) - (0-1-3)
W L L W W - L D L L
(17-12) - (4-11)
3 3 3 3 2 3 4 3 3 - 1 0 2 1 2 1 5 1 1
(8-7) - (1-6)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

England Conference South
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Isthmian Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Bishops Stortford (3) - Wingate & Finchley (20)

20.11.2021 Bishops Stortford - Wingate & Finchley 3 : 1
26.3.2022 Wingate & Finchley - Bishops Stortford 0 : 2
(5-2-2) - (0-5-3)
W W L D L D W W W - D D L L D D D L
(3-1-0) - (0-3-2)
W D W W - D L D D L
(14-8) - (9-14)
1 3 2 3 4 2 2 2 - 4 3 3 0 4 4 3
(7-2) - (5-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Bowers & Pitsea (18) - Horsham (6)

25.9.2021 Bowers & Pitsea - Horsham 1 : 0
29.1.2022 Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 1
(1-4-4) - (4-2-4)
L L W L D D D L D - W L D W W L D L L
(1-3-1) - (1-2-2)
L W D D D - W D L D L
(11-19) - (19-13)
2 3 2 2 4 6 2 4 - 5 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 3
(7-8) - (7-8)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Canvey (9) - Bognor Regis (8)

(3-3-2) - (3-3-2)
L W L W D D D W - W D W L L D D W
(2-1-1) - (1-2-1)
L W D W - D W L D
(12-9) - (18-14)
6 1 3 2 2 0 3 - 4 7 3 4 6 4 3
(6-6) - (10-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Aveley (4) - Margate (16)

(5-1-2) - (2-2-3)
W W L W W W L D - D W L D L W L
(3-1-1) - (1-0-2)
W L W W D - W L L
(12-13) - (11-10)
1 7 3 3 4 2 2 - 2 2 3 2 1 4 7
(8-9) - (3-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

England Isthmian Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Northern Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Stalybridge (17) - Morpeth Town Afc (10)

21.8.2021 Stalybridge - Morpeth Town Afc 2 : 0
25.1.2022 Morpeth Town Afc - Stalybridge 1 : 1
(3-2-5) - (5-0-4)
L W D D W W L L L - L L W W W L W L W
(2-1-2) - (1-0-3)
L W D W L - L W L L
(5-12) - (20-14)
1 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 2 - 4 2 5 3 1 4 4 9
(3-3) - (5-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Warrington Town (15) - Radcliffe Fc (4)

14.12.2021 Warrington Town - Radcliffe Fc 1 : 1
26.3.2022 Radcliffe Fc - Warrington Town 0 : 2
(3-3-3) - (5-3-2)
W W D D L W D L L - W L D W W W L W D
(2-1-1) - (2-2-1)
W D W L - D D W W L
(11-10) - (13-9)
1 2 2 3 3 2 1 5 - 1 6 0 2 3 1 1 4 2
(5-3) - (4-3)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Stafford Rangers (5) - Liversedge (20)

(5-3-3) - (2-1-7)
W D W W L L D W L D - W D L L L L W L L
(3-1-1) - (2-1-1)
W W L D W - W D L W
(16-14) - (10-23)
3 0 3 1 3 4 2 1 5 2 - 5 4 5 2 1 1 3 7 4
(9-6) - (7-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Matlock Town (2) - Nantwich Town (18)

24.8.2021 Nantwich Town - Matlock Town 0 : 1
16.4.2022 Matlock Town - Nantwich Town 0 : 0
(6-2-4) - (2-3-6)
L D W D W L W L W W - D L D L L W L W L L
(4-2-0) - (1-2-3)
W D D W W W - D D L L W L
(15-12) - (7-13)
2 2 1 2 4 3 6 3 1 1 - 4 1 0 1 3 1 2 3 2 1
(11-5) - (4-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Guiseley Afc (13) - Warrington Rylands (6)

(4-2-5) - (5-2-4)
W W W D L L L W L D - D L W W W L L W W D
(2-0-3) - (2-1-2)
L W L L W - D L W L W
(12-15) - (24-19)
4 1 3 0 1 3 4 3 3 2 - 4 4 2 5 1 6 6 3 7 2
(5-9) - (15-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Atherton Collieries (16) - Ashton United (7)

1.2.2022 Atherton Collieries - Ashton United 1 : 2
5.4.2022 Ashton United - Atherton Collieries 2 : 2
(3-3-4) - (5-2-3)
L L D L D W W D L - D W L W W L W D L
(1-0-3) - (3-0-2)
L L L W - W L W L W
(7-10) - (15-10)
3 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 4 - 2 4 3 3 1 4 4 2 1
(3-4) - (8-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Utd Of Manchester (9) - Marine (14)

(5-1-4) - (3-4-3)
W W D L L L W W W - D D L W L D L D W
(1-1-2) - (1-2-2)
L D L W - W L L D D
(16-9) - (13-8)
5 2 0 3 3 1 3 1 4 - 0 4 3 1 1 2 1 2 4
(4-5) - (6-5)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Lancaster (19) - Belper Town (21)

(1-4-4) - (2-1-8)
D D L D W D L L L - L D L L W L L L L W
(0-3-1) - (1-0-4)
D D D L - L L W L L
(6-11) - (9-28)
0 1 0 2 0 2 1 9 - 5 2 2 5 3 1 3 4 6 2
(1-3) - (4-12)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

England Northern Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Southern League Central
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Bedford Town (18) - Stourbridge (20)

(3-2-4) - (1-4-4)
D W L L W L W D L - L D D L D L D W L
(2-1-2) - (0-2-3)
W L L W D - L D L D L
(13-22) - (9-15)
5 4 9 3 2 3 4 3 - 2 0 4 6 3 0 3 3
(9-14) - (5-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Hednesford Town (22) - Afc Rushden & Diamonds (21)

6.11.2021 Hednesford Town - Afc Rushden & Diamonds 2 : 3
26.2.2022 Afc Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford Town 1 : 0
(0-2-7) - (1-2-6)
L D D L L L L L L - D L L L D L L W L
(0-1-3) - (1-0-4)
L D L L - L L L L W
(7-14) - (6-20)
2 0 1 3 3 1 5 5 - 3 3 2 2 4 2 3 7
(3-6) - (4-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Kings Langley (12) - Bromsgrove Sporting Fc (9)

(3-3-3) - (4-1-4)
D W W L D W D L L - L W W L W L L D W
(1-2-1) - (2-0-2)
D W D L - W L L W
(11-14) - (14-15)
5 4 2 2 3 0 3 2 - 1 4 4 3 6 1 2 5
(6-6) - (7-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Redditch (6) - Royston Town (14)

20.12.2021 Redditch - Royston Town 2 : 3
19.3.2022 Royston Town - Redditch 1 : 0
(4-2-3) - (3-3-3)
W L D D L W W W L - W L D D D W L W L
(0-1-3) - (2-1-2)
L D L L - L D W L W
(15-12) - (17-21)
5 4 2 3 3 1 3 5 - 4 2 4 6 2 5 5 6
(7-10) - (8-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Stratford (10) - Rushall Olympic (16)

20.11.2021 Stratford - Rushall Olympic 0 : 3
26.3.2022 Rushall Olympic - Stratford 4 : 1
(3-4-2) - (3-2-4)
D L D W D W W D L - L D L W W D L L W
(3-2-0) - (2-1-1)
D W W W D - D L W W
(13-14) - (13-16)
5 4 1 2 6 2 2 3 - 0 4 4 2 2 4 5 5
(9-4) - (6-5)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Tamworth (3) - Barwell (19)

6.11.2021 Barwell - Tamworth 0 : 1
26.2.2022 Tamworth - Barwell 6 : 0
(5-3-1) - (2-3-4)
D D W W L W W W D - L L W L D D D L W
(3-1-1) - (1-1-2)
D W L W W - L L D W
(24-12) - (13-15)
2 4 9 5 4 3 3 4 - 5 3 4 2 2 0 3 6
(10-7) - (8-9)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

England Southern Central
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        England Southern League South
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Beaconsfield Town (15) - Poole Town (8)

2.10.2021 Poole Town - Beaconsfield Town 2 : 0
11.12.2021 Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town 2 : 1
(2-3-4) - (4-1-3)
L W W L D D L D L - W L D L W L W W
(1-1-2) - (3-1-0)
W L D L - W D W W
(14-17) - (17-12)
4 5 1 4 4 6 2 4 - 6 2 4 3 3 5 3
(6-7) - (8-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Chesham United (3) - Tiverton (6)

14.8.2021 Tiverton - Chesham United 0 : 0
22.2.2022 Chesham United - Tiverton 4 : 1
(5-2-1) - (4-3-2)
D W L W W W W D - D W L D L D W W W
(4-0-0) - (2-0-2)
W W W W - W L L W
(13-7) - (15-12)
1 2 3 3 1 6 0 - 6 2 2 1 2 6 5 3
(8-3) - (6-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Dorchester (10) - Harrow Borough (16)

25.9.2021 Harrow Borough - Dorchester 2 : 0
4.12.2021 Dorchester - Harrow Borough 3 : 1
(4-1-4) - (2-2-5)
W L W W W D L L L - D D L L L L L W W
(3-0-1) - (1-1-2)
W W W L - D L L W
(14-15) - (8-19)
4 4 1 6 0 5 3 3 - 2 5 1 7 3 4 1 4
(10-6) - (4-12)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Gosport Borough (11) - North Leigh (18)

(4-0-4) - (1-2-5)
W L W L W W L L - L L L W D L L D
(3-0-1) - (1-0-3)
W W W L - L W L L
(14-12) - (9-14)
3 4 3 6 1 1 3 - 2 6 2 6 1 1 2
(12-6) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Hartley Wintney (19) - Truro City (2)

28.8.2021 Truro City - Hartley Wintney 0 : 0
16.4.2022 Hartley Wintney - Truro City 4 : 1
(1-2-4) - (6-3-0)
L L W D L L D - W W D W W D D W W
(0-2-2) - (3-1-0)
L D L D - W W D W
(10-15) - (19-6)
3 1 4 0 6 3 8 - 4 2 4 5 2 0 1 3
(5-9) - (9-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

England Southern South
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Meistriliiga
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:30 Tallinna Kalev (8) - Parnu Jk Vaprus (10)

20.3.2022 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev 3 : 1
25.5.2022 Tallinna Kalev - Parnu Jk Vaprus 1 : 0
26.8.2022 Parnu Jk Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev 2 : 3
(7-3-19) - (2-2-25)
L W L L L W W L L W - L L L L L L L L L L
(3-1-9) - (0-0-14)
D L W L L L L - L L L L L L L
(35-84) - (27-81)
2 7 6 7 9 5 5 3 3 4 - 3 1 3 6 4 5 1 1 3 4
(16-35) - (11-46)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Kuressaare (5) - Tammeka Tartu (7)

20.3.2021 Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu 1 : 3
8.5.2021 Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare 0 : 1
22.8.2021 Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu 2 : 0
9.4.2022 Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare 1 : 0
29.5.2022 Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu 3 : 0
30.8.2022 Tammeka Tartu - K
(12-7-10) - (7-6-16)
W L W D L W D W D W - L L L W D W D D L L
(7-3-4) - (3-4-8)
W D W L L W D - L D L W D D L
(37-38) - (28-52)
1 5 1 0 5 4 2 3 0 5 - 3 3 1 7 2 2 2 0 1 4
(21-17) - (15-27)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:30 Flora Tallinn (1) - Tallinn Legion (9)

11.4.2021 Tallinn Legion - Flora Tallinn 1 : 2
8.5.2021 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 2 : 1
29.8.2021 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 5 : 1
9.4.2022 Flora Tallinn - Tallinn Legion 2 : 0
2.7.2022 Tallinn Legion - Flora Tallinn 0 : 1
22.7.202
(26-3-0) - (4-6-19)
W W W D W W W W W W - L L L L L L W L D L
(12-2-0) - (2-2-11)
W W W D W W W - L L L L W L L
(77-15) - (26-61)
7 5 1 2 4 3 2 3 1 4 - 7 3 3 3 2 5 1 7 2 1
(36-6) - (10-32)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Estonia Meistriliiga
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Estonia Esiliiga A
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 Harju (1) - Fc Elva (2)

19.3.2022 Fc Elva - Harju 2 : 0
28.5.2022 Harju - Fc Elva 4 : 2
1.8.2022 Fc Elva - Harju 4 : 3
(18-4-7) - (17-5-7)
L L W W W W W L W W - W W W D W L W W W W
(12-1-2) - (7-3-4)
W W L W W W W - W W W D L W W
(74-39) - (67-41)
7 7 1 3 3 2 1 5 6 1 - 1 7 9 2 4 2 5 3 4 10
(45-14) - (21-23)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Tulevik Viljandi (9) - Paide Lm Ii (6)

7.3.2022 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Lm Ii 0 : 5
4.6.2022 Paide Lm Ii - Tulevik Viljandi 7 : 1
1.9.2022 Paide Lm Ii - Tulevik Viljandi 3 : 2
(4-5-20) - (16-0-13)
L D L W D L L W L L - L W L L L W W W L L
(3-4-7) - (8-0-7)
L L D W D W L - W L W L L W L
(21-84) - (68-66)
4 0 9 1 2 2 5 5 7 5 - 5 4 3 5 5 2 5 4 6 10
(13-33) - (35-39)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Estonia Esiliiga A
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Hb Torshavn (3) - B68 Toftir (9)

9.5.2021 Hb Torshavn - B68 Toftir 1 : 0
29.6.2021 B68 Toftir - Hb Torshavn 0 : 6
16.10.2021 Hb Torshavn - B68 Toftir 5 : 0
2.4.2022 B68 Toftir - Hb Torshavn 1 : 1
2.7.2022 B68 Toftir - Hb Torshavn 0 : 1
(15-4-4) - (5-3-15)
L W W W W W W L W W - W L L W W L L L D L
(8-2-1) - (4-0-8)
W L W W W W W - W W L W L L L
(48-23) - (29-49)
3 1 3 3 5 3 2 3 3 3 - 3 1 2 9 8 3 1 4 2 3
(26-9) - (18-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Nsi Runavik (7) - Ki Klaksvik (1)

14.3.2021 Ki Klaksvik - Nsi Runavik 2 : 0
22.5.2021 Nsi Runavik - Ki Klaksvik 0 : 3
27.8.2021 Ki Klaksvik - Nsi Runavik 2 : 0
3.4.2022 Nsi Runavik - Ki Klaksvik 0 : 4
29.6.2022 Ki Klaksvik - Nsi Runavik 4 : 2
(6-3-14) - (21-2-0)
L L L L D W L L D D - W W W W W W D W W W
(1-1-9) - (10-1-0)
L L L L L L D - W D W W W W W
(27-48) - (60-7)
4 6 1 1 2 3 3 1 2 2 - 3 6 2 2 2 5 2 1 3 3
(6-23) - (28-2)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Faroe Islands 1
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Faroe Islands 1. Deild
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Vikingur Ii (3) - Tb Tvoroyri (1)

23.4.2022 Vikingur Ii - Tb Tvoroyri 1 : 2
13.8.2022 Tb Tvoroyri - Vikingur Ii 3 : 4
(13-4-6) - (16-3-4)
D L W W W W D L W W - W W D W L D W W D L
(7-1-3) - (8-2-1)
W W D W W W L - W W W D W W D
(67-37) - (65-31)
2 3 2 7 4 3 6 3 8 8 - 4 6 2 4 7 4 4 6 2 6
(24-14) - (30-14)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 If Fuglafjordur (2) - 07 Vestur Sorvagur Ii (10)

7.5.2022 If Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur Ii 1 : 0
27.6.2022 07 Vestur Sorvagur Ii - If Fuglafjordur 0 : 1
(15-4-4) - (0-2-21)
W W W W D W W L L L - L L L L L L L L L L
(7-2-2) - (0-2-9)
D L W W W W L - L D L L L L L
(49-31) - (20-72)
1 5 3 4 4 1 1 4 8 6 - 1 5 2 5 2 3 6 8 5 8
(25-17) - (4-28)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 B36 Torshavn Ii (8) - Sandur (4)

19.3.2021 Sandur - B36 Torshavn Ii 1 : 2
7.8.2021 B36 Torshavn Ii - Sandur 4 : 2
11.9.2021 Sandur - B36 Torshavn Ii 3 : 1
2.4.2022 B36 Torshavn Ii - Sandur 0 : 3
6.8.2022 Sandur - B36 Torshavn Ii 2 : 2
(6-6-11) - (12-4-7)
L D D D D D L W W W - L L D L W L W W W W
(4-3-5) - (4-2-6)
L L D D D W W - W W L L L L W
(39-49) - (47-28)
3 2 4 4 4 4 1 8 5 3 - 4 3 4 3 2 3 4 4 5 6
(22-21) - (18-20)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Faroe Islands 1. Deild
- links
Table
Results
Teams
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Finland 3 Kakkonen A
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Futura (7) - Ppj (8)

7.7.2022 Ppj - Futura 2 : 2
(6-5-10) - (6-4-11)
W L L L D W L L W D - W D L L W L W L L L
(2-2-6) - (3-1-6)
L L L L D L W - L L D L L W L
(33-48) - (53-42)
3 2 4 8 8 3 3 1 6 6 - 9 4 3 5 3 1 6 7 1 7
(16-29) - (19-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Kiffen (4) - Pk Keski Uusimaa (6)

19.6.2021 Kiffen - Pk Keski Uusimaa 2 : 4
11.9.2021 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Kiffen 2 : 1
9.7.2022 Pk Keski Uusimaa - Kiffen 1 : 1
(10-8-3) - (8-6-7)
D D W D W W W W D L - L D W L D L L D L W
(6-3-1) - (3-2-5)
L W D W W W D - W L D L D L L
(42-18) - (45-45)
2 4 4 2 2 3 3 5 0 3 - 4 6 5 4 6 3 3 2 6 4
(19-6) - (19-29)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Jippo (1) - Kapa (2)

9.7.2022 Kapa - Jippo 0 : 0
(15-3-3) - (15-2-4)
W D W W D L W W W W - W W W D W L W W W L
(9-1-0) - (8-0-2)
W W W W D W W - W W W W L W L
(46-15) - (57-28)
3 4 4 4 2 1 3 2 1 5 - 8 3 4 4 3 3 6 7 3 5
(23-5) - (23-12)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Kups Akatemia (9) - Fc Reipas (3)

9.7.2022 Fc Reipas - Kups Akatemia 3 : 1
(5-7-9) - (14-2-5)
L W L D D W D W L D - D W W L D W W W W W
(5-2-3) - (5-2-3)
W W L W D W W - W L D W D W W
(30-33) - (56-22)
3 4 1 2 8 1 6 4 3 0 - 8 5 3 3 4 1 4 1 6 3
(17-12) - (26-10)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Lapa (12) - Njs (10)

9.7.2022 Njs - Lapa 5 : 0
(1-2-18) - (6-4-11)
L L L L L L D L L L - D L D D L L L L L D
(1-1-8) - (3-1-6)
L L L L L D L - L W L D L L L
(15-87) - (33-44)
9 6 8 4 2 3 6 5 6 4 - 2 5 6 2 3 3 6 2 2 6
(10-35) - (12-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 14:30 Atlantis Fc (5) - Peka (11)

13.6.2021 Atlantis Fc - Peka 2 : 1
29.8.2021 Peka - Atlantis Fc 1 : 1
9.7.2022 Peka - Atlantis Fc 0 : 0
(10-3-8) - (5-4-12)
L D W W W L L D W W - D L W L D W L L W L
(6-1-3) - (2-1-7)
W L D W W L W - L L L L W W L
(34-34) - (26-54)
3 4 1 8 2 2 4 2 2 7 - 0 3 6 4 6 3 6 4 5 5
(15-12) - (11-33)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen A
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen B
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Grifk (8) - Fc Jazz (4)

4.7.2021 Grifk - Fc Jazz 2 : 4
24.10.2021 Fc Jazz - Grifk 3 : 3
7.7.2022 Fc Jazz - Grifk 3 : 1
(10-3-10) - (10-6-7)
W W L W W W L L W L - L W W W L L L D L W
(6-1-4) - (5-3-3)
W W W W W L W - L W W W W L D
(40-37) - (55-44)
3 3 3 1 3 7 3 3 9 1 - 1 5 4 7 7 2 6 8 1 3
(19-15) - (29-23)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Hjs Akatemia (5) - Ilves-2 (9)

30.6.2021 Hjs Akatemia - Ilves-2 2 : 2
15.10.2021 Ilves-2 - Hjs Akatemia 1 : 1
12.7.2022 Ilves-2 - Hjs Akatemia 0 : 0
(11-2-10) - (9-3-11)
L W W W W L W L L L - L W W L W D L L W W
(8-0-3) - (3-1-7)
W W W W W W L - L L L W D L W
(39-40) - (36-42)
1 3 3 3 2 3 6 6 4 5 - 5 3 2 4 7 2 1 4 2 5
(26-19) - (15-28)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Ilves Kissat (3) - Vjs (11)

19.6.2021 Ilves Kissat - Vjs 2 : 1
11.9.2021 Vjs - Ilves Kissat 3 : 1
9.7.2022 Vjs - Ilves Kissat 1 : 2
(12-4-7) - (8-3-12)
D W L W L W W W L L - L L L L L W D L W W
(7-2-2) - (2-1-8)
D W D W L W W - L L L L W D W
(61-52) - (34-42)
8 1 2 5 3 9 6 7 9 4 - 2 5 7 2 4 3 0 4 4 1
(28-22) - (16-24)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Kaapo (13) - Klubi 04 (6)

10.7.2022 Klubi 04 - Kaapo 4 : 1
(2-2-19) - (9-7-7)
L L L W L L L L D L - D L D W L L D D W L
(1-0-10) - (1-4-6)
L L L L W L L - D L L L L D L
(20-75) - (50-45)
2 3 5 3 9 3 6 2 2 3 - 8 9 2 7 1 2 8 2 4 5
(6-37) - (17-26)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Musa (12) - Salpa (1)

9.7.2022 Salpa - Musa 1 : 4
(7-5-11) - (16-1-6)
W L L L D L D W L L - W W W W W W W W W W
(3-4-4) - (6-1-4)
W L W L D D L - W L D W W W W
(36-40) - (49-31)
3 4 5 3 2 5 0 3 4 4 - 3 9 5 4 2 1 3 1 3 5
(14-16) - (15-15)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Tampere Utd (7) - Eps (10)

9.7.2022 Eps - Tampere Utd 1 : 1
(10-4-9) - (8-5-10)
L L D W W L L W D L - W L L L W L W D L W
(5-2-4) - (2-2-7)
W L L L L W D - L L L L W L L
(45-42) - (33-31)
3 4 2 4 4 7 7 6 2 5 - 5 3 3 7 3 3 5 2 3 4
(25-20) - (12-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen B
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        Finland 3 Kakkonen C
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Fcv (10) - Jbk (7)

6.6.2021 Jbk - Fcv 1 : 1
21.8.2021 Fcv - Jbk 3 : 2
17.7.2022 Jbk - Fcv 6 : 3
(5-5-11) - (6-5-10)
L W L L L L D W L L - L L L W D L L D W W
(0-4-6) - (2-3-5)
D L L L L D L - L L L L W L D
(25-37) - (28-36)
6 3 2 5 1 1 2 1 6 1 - 1 2 3 1 2 4 3 2 3 2
(9-18) - (8-19)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Gbk (8) - Js Hercules (4)

22.5.2021 Js Hercules - Gbk 6 : 0
8.8.2021 Gbk - Js Hercules 1 : 5
16.7.2022 Js Hercules - Gbk 2 : 0
(6-5-10) - (10-4-7)
W L L W L W D D W L - W L L W D W W L L D
(4-2-4) - (3-2-5)
W W L W L W D - L L W L D W L
(32-42) - (34-24)
6 2 3 2 4 4 2 2 5 2 - 5 2 6 4 2 1 3 1 1 2
(16-16) - (12-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Jjk (1) - Narpes Kraft (5)

30.6.2021 Jjk - Narpes Kraft 5 : 0
16.10.2021 Narpes Kraft - Jjk 1 : 2
17.7.2022 Narpes Kraft - Jjk 0 : 2
(17-3-1) - (9-6-6)
W W W W W W W W W L - W L W W L L L D W D
(8-2-0) - (5-1-4)
W W W W W W W - W L W L L L W
(51-13) - (29-26)
2 2 2 6 4 4 1 1 3 1 - 3 3 6 1 3 4 1 2 6 0
(28-4) - (15-17)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Kajha (11) - Rops (6)

16.7.2022 Rops - Kajha 6 : 3
(4-6-11) - (8-7-6)
L L W L W D L L L D - W W L L W L W D L W
(3-1-6) - (2-3-5)
W L L W W L L - L D W L L D L
(28-43) - (35-29)
2 3 3 6 2 2 3 1 5 0 - 9 2 1 4 3 1 1 2 3 1
(17-22) - (10-16)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Komeetat (12) - Vifk (2)

16.7.2022 Vifk - Komeetat 4 : 0
(4-3-14) - (14-3-4)
L L W W L L D L W L - W W W L W W W L W W
(2-3-5) - (6-2-2)
D W L L L D W - D W L W L W W
(16-48) - (33-18)
3 2 3 5 2 4 2 4 1 5 - 1 2 3 2 3 1 3 1 5 1
(9-17) - (14-12)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Ols (3) - Otp (9)

30.6.2021 Otp - Ols 2 : 0
15.10.2021 Ols - Otp 2 : 4
15.7.2022 Otp - Ols 1 : 3
(10-4-7) - (6-3-12)
D W W L W D L W L D - L W L L L W D W L W
(4-1-5) - (2-3-5)
L W W L D W L - L W W L L D L
(35-22) - (26-34)
2 3 1 1 1 2 1 4 5 2 - 5 2 3 1 3 4 2 1 3 5
(16-13) - (10-16)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Finland 3 Kakkonen C
- linkovi
0
0
0
0
0
0

        France Ligue 1
date time home-away
10.1.2022 17:0 Strasbourg (18) - Rennes (8)

24.10.2021 Rennes - Strasbourg 1 : 0
20.4.2022 Strasbourg - Rennes 2 : 1
(0-5-3) - (3-3-2)
L D D L D D D L - L D W L W D W D
(0-3-1) - (0-3-1)
L D D D - D L D D
(6-9) - (14-8)
2 2 1 2 2 0 3 - 2 3 3 4 2 5 2
(3-4) - (4-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 21:0 P S G (1) - Nice (12)

1.12.2021 P S G - Nice 0 : 0
5.3.2022 Nice - P S G 1 : 0
(7-1-0) - (2-2-4)
W W W D W W W W - D D L L W L W L
(2-1-0) - (2-1-1)
W D W - D L W W
(26-4) - (5-9)
7 8 2 3 3 1 1 - 2 1 3 3 1 1 1
(7-3) - (4-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

France 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        France Ligue 2
date time home-away
10.1.2022 19:0 Nimes (18) - Paris Fc (13)

21.9.2021 Paris Fc - Nimes 2 : 0
5.3.2022 Nimes - Paris Fc 1 : 1
(2-2-5) - (2-4-3)
L D W L W L L D L - D W D L D D L W L
(2-1-1) - (1-3-1)
L W W D - D D L D W
(9-13) - (9-11)
2 1 3 1 5 5 0 4 - 3 0 3 2 2 4 3 3
(2-1) - (4-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Niort (20) - Guingamp (5)

18.9.2021 Niort - Guingamp 2 : 0
26.2.2022 Guingamp - Niort 1 : 0
(2-1-6) - (5-1-2)
W L L W L L D L L - W W D L W L W W
(1-0-3) - (3-0-1)
L W L L - W L W W
(8-18) - (17-11)
5 1 3 3 1 6 1 3 - 3 0 5 1 3 9 3
(3-7) - (10-8)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Rodez (17) - Amiens (4)

11.9.2021 Amiens - Rodez 0 : 1
19.2.2022 Rodez - Amiens 1 : 1
(2-3-3) - (5-2-2)
D L L D W L D W - L W W W D D W L W
(0-2-2) - (1-1-2)
L D L D - L W D L
(8-12) - (12-9)
3 1 4 2 5 2 3 - 1 1 4 2 2 1 4 3
(4-10) - (3-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Valenciennes (7) - Sochaux (1)

21.12.2021 Sochaux - Valenciennes 1 : 1
7.5.2022 Valenciennes - Sochaux 1 : 0
(3-4-2) - (6-1-2)
D W L D D W W D L - D L L W W W W W W
(2-2-0) - (3-0-1)
W D D W - L W W W
(8-8) - (17-5)
1 2 0 4 1 5 2 1 - 1 1 3 3 3 5 2 4
(6-4) - (7-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 St Etienne (12) - Grenoble Foot 38 (9)

(2-4-3) - (3-3-3)
L D D L D W D W L - D W L D D W L L W
(2-1-1) - (0-2-2)
D L W W - D L D L
(16-17) - (6-8)
2 4 6 4 5 4 2 3 - 1 3 0 0 5 1 3 1
(8-7) - (0-4)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Laval (14) - Bordeaux (3)

(3-1-5) - (5-2-2)
W L W D L L L L W - D W W D L W W L W
(0-1-3) - (2-1-1)
L D L L - W D W L
(12-15) - (13-5)
3 1 6 1 4 5 1 4 - 3 1 0 1 4 4 2 3
(5-9) - (6-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Metz (10) - Pau (15)

(3-2-4) - (2-4-3)
W L W D L W D L L - L D D L L D D W W
(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
W W L D L - L D L D W
(16-14) - (7-13)
1 2 6 3 5 0 9 1 - 0 2 3 3 2 4 1 1
(9-8) - (4-8)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Caen (6) - Quevilly (19)

21.12.2021 Quevilly - Caen 2 : 2
7.5.2022 Caen - Quevilly 2 : 0
(4-3-2) - (1-4-4)
W W D W D D L W L - D L D D W L D L L
(3-1-0) - (0-1-3)
W W D W - L D L L
(14-9) - (9-16)
1 4 5 2 2 3 4 1 - 3 4 0 3 4 6 1 4
(9-3) - (1-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Dijon (11) - Le Havre (2)

2.10.2021 Le Havre - Dijon 2 : 0
15.3.2022 Dijon - Le Havre 2 : 0
(3-2-4) - (5-3-1)
W D D W W L L L L - D L D W D W W W W
(2-1-2) - (3-0-1)
W D W L L - L W W W
(9-12) - (16-5)
0 4 3 3 2 1 2 3 - 1 2 6 2 4 3 1 2
(6-8) - (10-2)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 19:0 Annecy (16) - Bastia (8)

(2-3-4) - (4-1-4)
L L L D D W D W L - L W W L L L W D W
(1-1-2) - (1-1-2)
L L D W - W L L D
(6-8) - (10-13)
1 1 4 0 2 0 1 2 - 5 3 4 2 5 1 0 1
(2-3) - (5-9)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

France 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 1
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:30 Eintracht F. (7) - Union Berlin (1)

28.11.2021 Eintracht F. - Union Berlin 2 : 1
17.4.2022 Union Berlin - Eintracht F. 2 : 0
(3-2-2) - (5-2-0)
L D D W W L W - W D W W D W W
(1-1-2) - (2-1-0)
L D W L - D W W
(14-13) - (15-4)
7 2 2 7 4 1 4 - 4 0 3 7 2 1 2
(6-8) - (7-1)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 15:30 Koln (9) - Borussia D. (2)

30.10.2021 Borussia D. - Koln 2 : 0
20.3.2022 Koln - Borussia D. 1 : 1
(2-4-1) - (5-0-2)
W D D D W L D - W W L W W L W
(1-1-1) - (2-0-1)
W D L - W W L
(11-8) - (9-7)
4 4 2 0 6 1 2 - 1 4 5 1 1 3 1
(3-2) - (4-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 15:30 Rb Leipzig (12) - Bochum (18)

2.10.2021 Rb Leipzig - Bochum 3 : 0
27.2.2022 Bochum - Rb Leipzig 0 : 1
(2-2-3) - (0-1-6)
D D L W L W L - L L L L L L D
(2-1-0) - (0-0-3)
D W W - L L L
(9-12) - (5-19)
2 4 3 2 4 3 3 - 3 5 7 1 2 4 2
(7-2) - (3-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 15:30 Freiburg (3) - Mainz (8)

18.9.2021 Mainz - Freiburg 0 : 0
12.2.2022 Freiburg - Mainz 1 : 1
(4-2-1) - (3-2-2)
W L W W W D D - W D W L W L D
(1-1-1) - (3-0-1)
L W D - W W W L
(10-5) - (7-10)
4 4 1 1 5 0 0 - 3 0 3 3 1 5 2
(2-3) - (6-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 15:30 Wolfsburg (17) - Stuttgart (16)

11.12.2021 Wolfsburg - Stuttgart 0 : 2
30.4.2022 Stuttgart - Wolfsburg 1 : 1
(1-2-4) - (0-5-2)
D L D L L W L - D D L D D D L
(0-2-1) - (0-3-0)
D D L - D D D
(5-12) - (7-10)
4 2 0 2 6 1 2 - 2 4 1 0 2 4 4
(4-6) - (4-4)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 18:30 Werder Bremen (10) - Monchenglad. (6)

(2-3-2) - (3-3-1)
D D W L W L D - W D W D L D W
(0-1-2) - (0-3-0)
D L L - D D D
(13-12) - (10-5)
4 4 5 7 2 1 2 - 4 4 1 2 1 0 3
(5-7) - (3-3)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

Germany 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany Bundesliga 2
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (6) - Arminia Bielefeld (15)

(4-2-3) - (2-2-5)
W W L D D W L W L - L L L L D W D L W
(3-1-0) - (0-2-3)
W D W W - L L D D L
(16-12) - (12-15)
3 1 4 4 4 3 4 2 - 3 3 2 2 5 2 1 6
(11-4) - (4-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 13:0 Holstein Kiel (8) - Hansa Rostock (9)

2.10.2021 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0 : 2
11.3.2022 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 3 : 2
(3-3-3) - (4-0-5)
D D W W L W D L L - L W W L W L L L W
(2-1-1) - (1-0-3)
D W W L - W L L L
(16-19) - (9-13)
4 3 3 9 1 0 5 6 - 1 3 4 2 2 1 4 4
(8-5) - (2-9)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Greuther Furth (17) - Sandhausen (14)

(1-4-4) - (2-2-5)
D L D D L L D L W - W L W L L L D D L
(1-3-1) - (0-1-3)
D D L D W - L L L D
(12-17) - (10-13)
2 2 4 4 3 4 3 3 - 3 1 5 3 1 0 2 5
(8-9) - (4-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 20:30 St. Pauli (12) - Heidenheim (5)

16.10.2021 Heidenheim - St. Pauli 2 : 4
18.3.2022 St. Pauli - Heidenheim 1 : 0
(2-4-3) - (4-4-1)
W D L W L D D D L - W W L W D D W D D
(2-2-0) - (2-2-1)
W W D D - W L W D D
(14-15) - (14-7)
4 3 3 2 4 4 2 2 - 3 1 3 2 4 3 0 4
(9-5) - (6-3)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Germany 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Germany 3. Liga
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 B. Dortmund Ii (18) - 1860 Munich (2)

11.12.2021 B. Dortmund Ii - 1860 Munich 0 : 2
14.5.2022 1860 Munich - B. Dortmund Ii 6 : 3
(2-1-6) - (7-1-1)
D L L W L L L L W - W W W W W D W L W
(1-0-3) - (2-1-1)
L W L L - W W D L
(6-16) - (22-11)
4 1 1 3 2 3 3 3 - 1 4 1 4 2 5 5 4
(2-8) - (7-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Saarbrucken (4) - Freiburg Ii (3)

11.12.2021 Saarbrucken - Freiburg Ii 1 : 0
14.5.2022 Freiburg Ii - Saarbrucken 1 : 1
(4-4-1) - (5-2-2)
W W W D D D D W L - D W W L W W W L D
(2-2-0) - (2-0-2)
W W D D - W L W L
(14-5) - (11-8)
2 1 0 0 4 4 6 1 - 1 2 4 1 2 1 4 2
(4-2) - (5-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Duisburg (12) - Hallescher (16)

30.10.2021 Hallescher - Duisburg 2 : 1
9.4.2022 Duisburg - Hallescher 2 : 1
(3-2-4) - (2-2-5)
L D W W W D L L L - L L L W L D W D L
(1-2-1) - (0-1-3)
D W D L - L L L D
(11-11) - (14-17)
4 1 4 3 2 5 1 1 - 2 2 2 4 2 6 4 4
(6-5) - (5-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Elversberg (1) - Verl (17)

(7-1-1) - (2-2-5)
W L W W W W D W W - L D L L L W L D W
(3-0-1) - (0-0-4)
L W W W - L L L L
(24-9) - (9-14)
2 5 5 5 1 0 5 4 - 4 2 1 1 3 6 4 1
(10-3) - (1-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Bayreuth (19) - Dynamo Dresden (5)

(1-2-6) - (5-1-3)
L L L W L D L L D - L W W L L W W W D
(1-1-2) - (3-0-1)
L W D L - W L W W
(5-18) - (16-10)
1 5 1 2 2 3 6 2 - 2 2 3 5 1 3 1 2
(2-8) - (5-2)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Osnabruck (13) - Waldhof M. (6)

21.11.2021 Waldhof M. - Osnabruck 3 : 3
23.4.2022 Osnabruck - Waldhof M. 1 : 2
(2-4-3) - (5-1-3)
W D L L D D L W D - W D W L W L W L W
(2-1-1) - (0-1-3)
W L D W - D L L L
(10-11) - (13-13)
2 1 1 2 4 7 1 2 - 4 1 8 3 1 3 1 1
(4-3) - (4-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Germany 3
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Ghana Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 17:0 Hearts Of Oak (14) - Bibiani Gold Stars (13)

(0-2-1) - (1-0-2)
L D D - L L W
(0-1-0) - (0-0-1)
D - L
(2-3) - (1-2)
1 2 2 - 1 1 1
(1-1) - (0-1)
0-2 - 0-2

Ghana 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Iran Pro League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:30 Aluminium Arak (14) - Malavan (16)

(1-2-3) - (0-2-3)
L W L D L D - L L D D L
(0-0-3) - (0-1-2)
L L L - L D L
(1-4) - (4-8)
1 1 1 0 2 0 - 1 4 4 2 1
(0-4) - (2-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:30 Nassaji Mazandaran (11) - Naft Masjed (8)

29.12.2021 Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed 1 : 1
14.5.2022 Naft Masjed - Nassaji Mazandaran 1 : 1
(1-3-2) - (2-2-2)
D L D D W L - W D L D W L
(1-2-0) - (1-1-0)
D D W - D W
(7-8) - (8-8)
2 3 4 0 2 4 - 5 2 3 0 3 3
(5-3) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 17:0 Gol Gohar (2) - Esteghlal Fc (3)

24.11.2021 Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Fc 0 : 2
6.3.2022 Esteghlal Fc - Gol Gohar 2 : 1
(3-3-0) - (3-2-1)
W D D D W W - L W W D D W
(2-1-0) - (1-1-0)
W D W - W D
(8-5) - (7-4)
3 0 4 4 1 1 - 2 4 1 0 0 4
(5-3) - (3-1)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Foolad (5) - Mes Kerman (12)

(2-3-0) - (1-2-3)
D D W W D - L W L D L D
(1-2-0) - (0-0-3)
D W D - L L L
(4-2) - (7-8)
0 0 5 1 0 - 5 3 1 4 2 0
(3-2) - (2-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Zob Ahan (10) - Paykan (9)

12.11.2021 Paykan - Zob Ahan 1 : 0
18.2.2022 Zob Ahan - Paykan 0 : 2
(0-6-0) - (2-2-2)
D D D D D D - W L W D D L
(0-3-0) - (1-1-1)
D D D - L W D
(3-3) - (3-5)
0 2 0 2 2 0 - 1 3 3 0 0 1
(1-1) - (2-4)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Iran 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Israel Ligat Ha'Al
date time home-away
10.1.2022 17:0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) - Hapoel Haifa (7)

19.9.2021 Hapoel Haifa - Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0
1.1.2022 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 2 : 2
23.4.2022 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 4 : 0
(1-3-1) - (1-3-1)
W D L D D - W D L D D
(0-2-0) - (0-2-0)
D D - D D
(6-6) - (5-4)
2 2 4 2 2 - 2 2 3 2 0
(2-2) - (2-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:15 Ashdod (5) - Hapoel Hadera (9)

3.10.2021 Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 1 : 2
16.1.2022 Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod 2 : 1
24.4.2022 Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod 2 : 3
(2-2-1) - (1-3-1)
W W L D D - D L W D D
(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
W D - D W
(4-5) - (5-10)
1 3 3 0 2 - 2 6 3 2 2
(1-0) - (3-2)
0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Maccabi Netanya (10) - Hapoel Beer Sheva (4)

30.10.2021 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 : 1
5.2.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 0 : 1
19.3.2022 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya 4 : 1
1.5.2022 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 0
(1-2-2) - (3-0-2)
W L L D D - W L L W W
(1-0-1) - (2-0-0)
W L - W W
(5-7) - (11-6)
5 5 2 0 0 - 5 3 3 5 1
(4-3) - (8-2)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 19:30 Maccabi Haifa (2) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (1)

18.9.2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1
3.1.2022 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 : 2
11.4.2022 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1 : 1
10.5.2022 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 3
(4-0-1) - (4-1-0)
W W W W L - W W W D W
(2-0-0) - (1-1-0)
W W - W D
(10-6) - (18-1)
5 1 3 4 3 - 5 6 4 0 4
(7-2) - (6-0)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2

Israel 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Serie A
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:0 Napoli (1) - Torino (9)

17.10.2021 Napoli - Torino 1 : 0
7.5.2022 Torino - Napoli 0 : 1
(5-2-0) - (3-1-3)
W W D D W W W - W D W L W L L
(2-1-0) - (2-0-2)
W D W - W W L L
(15-5) - (6-7)
7 4 0 2 3 1 3 - 3 0 3 4 1 1 1
(6-1) - (5-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 18:0 Inter (7) - Roma (6)

4.12.2021 Roma - Inter 0 : 3
23.4.2022 Inter - Roma 3 : 1
(4-0-3) - (4-1-2)
W W L W L W L - W W D W L W L
(3-0-0) - (2-1-1)
W W W - W D L W
(13-11) - (8-7)
3 3 4 4 5 1 4 - 1 1 2 3 4 3 1
(7-1) - (4-6)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 20:45 Empoli (14) - Milan (5)

22.12.2021 Empoli - Milan 2 : 4
12.3.2022 Milan - Empoli 1 : 0
(1-4-2) - (4-2-1)
L D D D D L W - W D W D W W L
(0-2-1) - (1-2-0)
D D L - D D W
(6-7) - (13-8)
1 0 2 2 4 3 1 - 6 2 2 0 5 3 3
(2-3) - (3-2)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

Italy 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Serie B
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 Bari (4) - Brescia (2)

(3-3-0) - (5-0-1)
D D W D W W - W L W W W W
(0-2-0) - (2-0-1)
D D - L W W
(10-6) - (9-5)
4 2 4 4 1 1 - 2 3 1 3 4 1
(3-3) - (4-4)
0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Cagliari (6) - Venezia (16)

(3-1-2) - (1-2-3)
D W L W W L - L W D L L D
(2-0-1) - (1-1-1)
W W L - W D L
(6-4) - (5-9)
2 3 1 1 2 1 - 3 3 2 2 2 2
(3-2) - (3-4)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Cittadella (12) - Ternana (7)

20.11.2021 Ternana - Cittadella 1 : 1
2.4.2022 Cittadella - Ternana 1 : 2
(2-2-2) - (3-1-2)
W L D D W L - L W L D W W
(2-1-0) - (1-0-2)
W D W - L L W
(7-9) - (8-9)
7 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 1 5 2 5 1
(6-4) - (5-8)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Modena (18) - Reggina (1)

(1-0-5) - (5-0-1)
L L W L L L - W L W W W W
(1-0-2) - (2-0-1)
L W L - W L W
(6-9) - (14-2)
1 3 5 1 4 1 - 4 1 4 3 1 3
(5-5) - (4-2)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Palermo (14) - Sudtirol (15)

(2-1-3) - (2-1-3)
W D L L W L - L L L W W D
(2-0-1) - (1-0-2)
W L W - L L W
(6-8) - (6-10)
2 2 5 3 1 1 - 2 3 4 3 2 2
(5-3) - (2-6)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Parma (8) - Frosinone (3)

20.8.2021 Frosinone - Parma 2 : 2
21.1.2022 Parma - Frosinone 0 : 1
(2-3-1) - (4-0-2)
D D W D L W - W W L W L W
(1-1-1) - (1-0-2)
D W L - W L L
(11-9) - (8-3)
4 0 1 6 5 4 - 1 3 3 2 1 1
(5-5) - (2-3)
3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Spal (9) - Genoa (5)

(2-3-1) - (3-2-1)
L D W D W D - W D W D L W
(2-0-1) - (2-0-1)
L W W - W W L
(10-9) - (7-5)
4 2 1 4 2 6 - 3 0 1 6 1 1
(4-3) - (3-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:15 Perugia (17) - Pisa (20)

30.11.2021 Pisa - Perugia 1 : 1
10.4.2022 Perugia - Pisa 1 : 1
(1-1-4) - (0-2-4)
L D L L W L - L D L L L D
(1-1-1) - (0-1-2)
D L W - L L D
(3-8) - (7-11)
2 0 4 3 1 1 - 7 4 1 3 1 2
(2-3) - (5-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2

Italy 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Lega Pro Girone A
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:30 Albinoleffe (17) - Lecco (11)

17.1.2021 Albinoleffe - Lecco 0 : 0
2.5.2021 Lecco - Albinoleffe 1 : 2
(0-3-2) - (2-1-2)
L D L D D - D W L L W
(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L D - D L
(5-8) - (7-8)
1 4 2 2 4 - 4 2 4 2 3
(1-2) - (2-6)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+

Italy Lega Pro Girone A
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Lega Pro Girone B
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:30 Torres (12) - Vis Pesaro (7)

(1-2-2) - (2-2-1)
L L D D W - D W W D L
(0-1-1) - (1-2-0)
L D - D W D
(4-4) - (3-4)
1 3 2 0 2 - 0 1 1 2 3
(1-2) - (2-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Pontedera (16) - Robur Siena (3)

(0-4-1) - (3-2-0)
L D D D D - D W W W D
(0-2-0) - (1-2-0)
D D - D W D
(5-6) - (7-1)
1 4 2 2 2 - 2 1 4 1 0
(3-3) - (5-1)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Italy Lega Pro Girone B
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Italy Lega Pro Girone C
date time home-away
10.1.2022 17:30 Picerno (14) - Monopoli (6)

(1-2-2) - (3-0-2)
L W D L D - W L W L W
(1-0-1) - (0-0-2)
W L - L L
(6-8) - (8-7)
4 3 4 1 2 - 5 2 3 2 3
(3-1) - (0-4)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Viterbese Castrense (18) - Latina (11)

(0-3-2) - (2-1-2)
L D D L D - W L L D W
(0-1-1) - (1-0-1)
D L - W L
(3-6) - (7-10)
2 4 2 1 0 - 4 3 5 4 1
(2-3) - (3-6)
3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:30 Virtus Francavilla (9) - Fidelis Andria (17)

(2-1-2) - (0-3-2)
D W L W L - D D L L D
(2-0-0) - (0-1-1)
W W - D L
(5-5) - (5-7)
4 1 1 1 3 - 0 4 3 3 2
(2-0) - (3-4)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:30 Turris (5) - Catanzaro (1)

6.12.2020 Catanzaro - Turris 3 : 1
28.3.2021 Turris - Catanzaro 1 : 1
(3-1-1) - (4-1-0)
D W W W L - W W W D W
(1-1-0) - (1-1-0)
D W - W D
(8-7) - (17-2)
4 2 3 1 5 - 4 3 5 4 3
(4-3) - (5-2)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:30 Taranto (19) - Foggia (16)

(1-0-4) - (1-1-3)
L L L W L - L L W D L
(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
L W - L D
(4-13) - (3-11)
5 3 3 3 3 - 4 3 1 2 4
(2-4) - (1-4)
3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Pescara (3) - Monterosi (8)

(4-0-1) - (2-1-2)
W W L W W - W D L L W
(1-0-1) - (0-1-1)
W L - D L
(8-2) - (7-5)
1 3 1 1 4 - 3 4 1 1 3
(1-1) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Crotone (2) - Juve Stabia (4)

(4-1-0) - (3-1-1)
W W W W D - W L W W D
(2-0-0) - (2-0-0)
W W - W W
(9-3) - (6-3)
6 2 1 1 2 - 4 2 1 2 0
(3-0) - (4-1)
0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Avellino (15) - Potenza (13)

2.12.2020 Potenza - Avellino 0 : 1
17.3.2021 Avellino - Potenza 3 : 1
(1-1-3) - (0-5-0)
L D L W L - D D D D D
(1-1-0) - (0-2-0)
D W - D D
(3-5) - (5-5)
1 0 3 3 1 - 0 4 2 2 2
(2-1) - (1-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Audace Cerignola (10) - Gelbison Cilento (12)

(2-1-2) - (1-2-2)
L W W D L - L D D L W
(1-1-0) - (0-1-1)
W D - D L
(6-8) - (5-5)
3 1 3 4 3 - 4 0 2 1 3
(3-2) - (0-1)
0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Messina (20) - Giugliano (7)

(0-1-4) - (2-2-1)
L L D L L - W L D D W
(0-1-1) - (0-1-1)
L D - L D
(4-11) - (10-6)
6 1 2 3 3 - 2 1 4 4 5
(3-5) - (2-3)
3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+

Italy Lega Pro Girone C
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 1
date time home-away
10.1.2022 7:0 Shimizu S Pulse (12) - Jubilo Iwata (18)

26.2.2022 Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S Pulse 1 : 2
(7-11-12) - (5-9-15)
W L D W W D W L D L - L L L W L L L D L D
(2-7-6) - (1-4-9)
W L L D D W D - D D L L L L L
(38-45) - (27-51)
2 3 6 2 2 2 1 2 2 5 - 1 1 2 1 2 6 1 4 4 4
(19-27) - (9-26)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 7:0 Avispa Fukuoka (14) - Vissel Kobe (13)

19.6.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 1 : 2
16.10.2021 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 0
26.2.2022 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
(7-10-13) - (8-7-14)
W D L L L D L L L W - W W D L L W L D W W
(4-6-5) - (3-4-8)
D L W L L L W - L W W D L W L
(24-34) - (27-36)
1 0 2 2 5 2 1 5 1 5 - 3 1 2 1 3 2 2 0 3 3
(15-16) - (12-23)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 7:0 Cerezo Osaka (4) - Shonan Bellmare (15)

21.3.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0 : 0
25.8.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1 : 5
29.5.2022 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0 : 2
(13-9-7) - (7-10-12)
D D W W W L L W W D - W D D L L D W L D D
(7-4-4) - (3-4-6)
D W D W W L W - D W W D L L D
(45-34) - (23-36)
6 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 1 4 - 1 2 0 1 6 2 3 3 2 0
(22-18) - (11-14)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 8:0 Kashima Antlers (5) - Fc Tokyo (7)

9.5.2021 Kashima Antlers - Fc Tokyo 3 : 0
23.10.2021 Fc Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 1 : 2
29.5.2022 Fc Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 3 : 1
(12-11-7) - (12-7-10)
D D L L W D L D D D - W L W W L W D D L W
(7-5-3) - (5-2-8)
D W D D L W D - L L L W W D L
(43-38) - (38-36)
0 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 2 2 - 3 3 2 3 2 9 4 0 3 2
(25-21) - (17-26)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 8:0 Sagan Tosu (8) - Kyoto Sanga (16)

10.4.2022 Kyoto Sanga - Sagan Tosu 3 : 1
(9-14-7) - (7-9-13)
D D W D W D L W L D - D L D D L L W D L L
(5-8-2) - (2-5-7)
L L D W D D D - L L D L D L L
(42-36) - (27-34)
4 6 2 0 3 2 4 3 3 2 - 4 1 2 2 3 1 2 2 3 2
(21-10) - (12-18)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 8:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (3) - Urawa Red Diamonds (9)

26.5.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 2 : 2
25.8.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 0
13.5.2022 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 0
(14-9-7) - (9-13-7)
D D L W W W W W L D - D W W W L W D W L D
(9-3-3) - (3-7-5)
W W W D L W W - W D W L W D D
(45-32) - (42-28)
2 2 3 2 5 7 3 2 4 0 - 4 3 3 4 3 6 4 5 1 0
(26-12) - (14-14)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 9:0 Consadole Sapporo (11) - Kawasaki Frontale (2)

16.5.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 2 : 0
28.8.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 2
18.6.2022 Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo 5 : 2
(8-11-10) - (16-6-7)
L D L D W L L W W D - W L W W W W L W D D
(5-6-3) - (5-5-5)
W D D L L W W - L L L W L D D
(33-45) - (51-32)
3 0 1 4 6 2 3 3 4 0 - 4 4 3 5 3 4 3 4 2 2
(16-16) - (21-18)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 9:0 Gamba Osaka (17) - Kashiwa Reysol (6)

11.4.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 1 : 0
26.9.2021 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1
14.5.2022 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 0 : 1
(7-8-15) - (13-6-11)
L L D L L W W L D L - W W W W L D L D L D
(3-5-7) - (7-4-4)
W D L D L L D - L W W W D D L
(29-44) - (41-40)
4 3 2 2 7 2 1 3 0 3 - 1 1 1 3 5 2 9 4 5 2
(16-21) - (20-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 9:0 Nagoya Grampus (10) - Yokohama F. M. (1)

12.8.2021 Yokohama F. M. - Nagoya Grampus 2 : 0
18.9.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. M. 2 : 1
7.5.2022 Yokohama F. M. - Nagoya Grampus 2 : 1
(9-12-9) - (17-8-4)
L D W D W L W D D D - W D D W L D W W W D
(6-6-3) - (6-5-4)
D L W W L D D - W W D D L D W
(26-29) - (59-30)
2 4 3 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 - 3 4 4 2 3 4 3 1 3 0
(15-12) - (30-24)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Japan 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Japan J League 2
date time home-away
10.1.2022 7:0 Montedio Yamagata (7) - Albirex Niigata (1)

11.4.2021 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 0 : 2
11.9.2021 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 1 : 2
29.5.2022 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 3 : 0
(15-10-12) - (23-8-7)
W W W D L W L W W L - D D W W W L W W W W
(10-2-6) - (9-6-4)
L W W L W W W - W W W D W W W
(54-38) - (67-32)
1 1 5 4 2 5 3 2 2 1 - 4 4 2 1 2 1 3 3 2 1
(33-17) - (29-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 7:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) - Omiya Ardija (19)

9.5.2021 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 1 : 1
5.12.2021 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 : 1
27.4.2022 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 : 2
(9-9-20) - (9-11-17)
D L L W L D D D W L - D L W W L L W D W L
(3-6-10) - (4-6-9)
L D L W L D L - L D L W L W L
(28-49) - (41-55)
2 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 1 7 - 0 1 5 5 2 1 3 4 4 1
(13-28) - (18-25)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 7:0 Ventforet Kofu (17) - Tochigi Sc (18)

14.3.2021 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi Sc 2 : 1
17.7.2021 Tochigi Sc - Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1
8.5.2022 Tochigi Sc - Ventforet Kofu 0 : 0
(9-15-14) - (9-15-14)
W D D D D L L L L L - D L L W D D L L D D
(5-8-5) - (5-6-7)
W D W D D L L - W D L W D L D
(42-50) - (28-37)
7 4 0 0 4 2 3 3 1 3 - 2 2 2 3 2 0 1 4 2 0
(26-24) - (13-17)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 9:0 Tokushima Vortis (9) - Machida Zelvia (11)

1.5.2022 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0 : 2
(10-23-5) - (14-9-15)
D D D W W W D W D D - L D W W L L L D D L
(6-11-2) - (7-3-9)
D D D W W W D - W L W W L D L
(40-28) - (47-42)
4 4 0 1 3 2 0 1 2 2 - 1 2 3 2 1 2 1 0 4 3
(22-13) - (20-20)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 11:30 Ryukyu (22) - Yokohama (2)

3.4.2022 Yokohama - Ryukyu 3 : 1
(6-13-19) - (21-11-6)
W L W D D L L D L D - L L W W W D D L W W
(2-8-9) - (8-7-4)
L D D W D L L - D W L W D L W
(37-61) - (57-40)
2 7 5 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 - 3 5 1 1 1 6 0 2 1 2
(22-30) - (28-25)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 12:0 Oita Trinita (5) - V-Varen Nagasaki (8)

12.3.2022 V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 4 : 1
(15-15-8) - (15-10-13)
D D W L W W W D D W - D L L W D L W L D L
(8-7-4) - (11-2-6)
W D W D W W W - W W L W D W L
(56-45) - (45-45)
2 4 3 2 1 1 1 4 6 3 - 4 1 5 1 6 4 1 3 2 2
(31-23) - (26-22)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.2.2022 6:0 Roasso Kumamoto (4) - Blaublitz Akita (15)

5.6.2022 Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto 2 : 2
(17-13-8) - (12-10-16)
L W D L W W W D W W - W D W L L W D W L W
(7-6-5) - (7-5-7)
W W W W W D W - D L D W W W W
(48-39) - (32-44)
2 2 4 1 1 1 4 0 1 1 - 3 2 1 3 1 1 0 2 1 3
(17-15) - (15-21)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.2.2022 7:0 Mito Hollyhock (13) - Jef United Chiba (10)

21.4.2021 Mito Hollyhock - Jef United Chiba 0 : 1
7.11.2021 Jef United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock 2 : 2
29.5.2022 Jef United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock 2 : 1
(12-11-15) - (14-10-14)
D L W D W L L L L D - W L D D W L W W L L
(7-5-7) - (7-5-6)
L D W W D L L - W L D W W W L
(42-42) - (38-37)
2 1 2 0 3 1 1 2 3 2 - 3 3 0 0 2 1 1 3 2 1
(21-19) - (23-22)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.2.2022 7:0 Renofa Yamaguchi (14) - Grulla Morioka (21)

26.3.2022 Grulla Morioka - Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 0
(12-10-16) - (9-6-23)
D L L W L D W D W W - W L L L L L W L L L
(8-6-5) - (5-3-10)
D L D L W D D - D D D W L L L
(46-47) - (32-69)
4 1 5 1 3 6 1 2 1 7 - 3 4 1 3 2 5 1 3 1 4
(27-22) - (16-33)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.2.2022 7:0 Vegalta Sendai (6) - Tokyo Verdy (12)

4.5.2022 Tokyo Verdy - Vegalta Sendai 3 : 1
(17-8-13) - (12-13-13)
D W L L L L L W D L - W D L L L D L D W W
(7-5-7) - (4-8-7)
D W L L L L D - W D D L L D W
(65-53) - (55-55)
4 5 5 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 - 1 0 1 1 3 2 2 4 3 1
(28-24) - (31-35)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.2.2022 7:0 Zweigen Kanazawa (16) - Fagiano Okayama (3)

7.3.2021 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1
11.7.2021 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 0 : 0
4.6.2022 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 5 : 1
(11-12-15) - (19-12-7)
L L L D W D L D D W - W W L W W W W L W W
(4-6-8) - (7-7-4)
W L L L W D D - D W W L W W L
(49-64) - (57-34)
3 5 5 4 3 6 1 2 6 4 - 4 5 1 1 2 2 3 1 3 3
(23-33) - (21-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Japan 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Kazakhstan Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 12:0 Ordabasy (6) - Atyrau (7)

19.5.2021 Atyrau - Ordabasy 0 : 0
16.10.2021 Ordabasy - Atyrau 2 : 1
1.5.2022 Atyrau - Ordabasy 2 : 1
(9-2-9) - (7-7-6)
L W W W W L L L L W - D D L D D D L W W L
(7-1-2) - (3-3-3)
W W L W W W L - L D W D D L W
(29-29) - (24-23)
1 5 1 3 5 4 4 3 4 3 - 6 2 2 2 0 0 6 5 2 2
(23-11) - (11-9)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 12:0 Taraz (10) - Maktaaral (14)

2.5.2022 Maktaaral - Taraz 0 : 1
(6-7-7) - (3-6-11)
W L L D D D D L L L - W L L D L W L L D D
(4-2-2) - (0-3-7)
L W W W D D L - L D D L L L L
(24-22) - (17-35)
2 3 5 2 0 4 2 1 7 1 - 3 6 1 2 4 2 2 6 2 2
(13-8) - (8-23)
0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 12:0 Caspiy (9) - Aksu (8)

2.5.2022 Aksu - Caspiy 2 : 0
(8-2-10) - (8-2-10)
L W L L L L D L L W - L D L W L L L W W W
(6-2-2) - (2-1-7)
W W W W L D L - W L L L L L W
(21-29) - (24-31)
3 3 1 2 5 2 4 5 3 1 - 5 2 3 1 6 3 1 6 7 1
(15-10) - (9-22)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Kazakhstan Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Malaysia Super League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:15 Johor Darul Takzim (1) - Negeri Sembilan (3)

11.5.2022 Negeri Sembilan - Johor Darul Takzim 0 : 1
(13-4-0) - (10-5-3)
W D W W W W W W D D - D W D L W W W W L W
(7-1-0) - (4-4-1)
W W D W W W W - W D D D W W L
(46-10) - (27-16)
4 2 3 1 4 5 3 4 2 4 - 0 3 0 1 3 5 5 2 1 5
(29-4) - (9-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 14:15 Sarawak Utd (11) - Pahang (7)

11.5.2022 Pahang - Sarawak Utd 1 : 2
(4-2-12) - (6-3-9)
L L W L L W L L D L - L L L W W W D W L L
(0-2-6) - (3-2-5)
D L L L L L D - D L L L W D W
(17-40) - (26-28)
3 7 5 4 4 5 1 1 0 5 - 3 3 3 2 2 3 4 5 3 2
(3-13) - (15-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 15:0 Kedah (5) - Petaling Jaya City (10)

17.3.2021 Kedah - Petaling Jaya City 3 : 1
25.8.2021 Petaling Jaya City - Kedah 1 : 4
10.5.2022 Petaling Jaya City - Kedah 3 : 3
(8-3-6) - (3-8-7)
D D L W L L D W W W - L D D L D L L D W D
(5-2-1) - (1-6-3)
W L D W D W W - D L D D D D W
(26-26) - (18-29)
6 0 3 4 3 2 2 1 3 4 - 4 0 4 3 0 3 2 0 1 4
(14-8) - (7-14)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 15:0 Penang (12) - Kuala Lumpur (6)

6.3.2021 Penang - Kuala Lumpur 1 : 0
4.5.2021 Kuala Lumpur - Penang 3 : 1
10.5.2022 Kuala Lumpur - Penang 3 : 2
(1-4-13) - (7-5-6)
D W L L L L L L L L - W L D D W L W D W D
(1-3-5) - (2-3-4)
L L D W L L L - W L D L D W D
(19-38) - (24-27)
2 3 2 1 5 5 5 5 1 3 - 3 2 0 2 3 5 1 4 2 0
(12-17) - (10-16)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 15:0 Selangor (8) - Melaka Utd (9)

18.4.2021 Melaka Utd - Selangor 2 : 3
28.8.2021 Selangor - Melaka Utd 1 : 1
5.7.2022 Melaka Utd - Selangor 2 : 0
(5-5-8) - (4-6-8)
L W D L L L L D W L - D W D W L D L L L D
(4-3-3) - (2-1-5)
D W D L L L D - D L W W L L L
(31-32) - (20-31)
2 2 2 2 5 2 1 2 5 4 - 2 2 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 0
(21-11) - (7-18)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 15:0 Terengganu (4) - Sabah (2)

21.3.2021 Sabah - Terengganu 2 : 1
1.8.2021 Terengganu - Sabah 0 : 0
19.7.2022 Sabah - Terengganu 2 : 1
(10-2-6) - (11-3-4)
W L L D L W W W W W - D W L W W W W D D L
(7-2-1) - (5-2-1)
W W D L W W W - W L W D W W D
(28-16) - (30-19)
3 3 3 0 3 1 2 3 5 3 - 2 1 3 3 3 3 1 2 4 5
(18-4) - (11-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Malaysia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Netherlands Eredivisie League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:30 Cambuur (17) - Psv (1)

21.8.2021 Psv - Cambuur 4 : 1
23.4.2022 Cambuur - Psv 1 : 2
(1-1-5) - (6-0-1)
L D W L L L L - W W W W L W W
(0-0-3) - (2-0-1)
L L L - W W L
(5-14) - (28-10)
2 0 5 1 4 1 6 - 5 7 7 8 3 1 7
(0-4) - (12-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 18:45 Groningen (12) - Az Alkmaar (3)

24.10.2021 Groningen - Az Alkmaar 2 : 0
21.12.2021 Az Alkmaar - Groningen 1 : 0
(2-2-3) - (5-2-0)
D L W D L W L - W W W D W D W
(1-1-1) - (3-0-0)
D W L - W W W
(7-12) - (13-5)
4 7 1 2 1 1 3 - 2 5 1 2 3 2 3
(3-3) - (7-2)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:0 Ajax (2) - Go Ahead Eagles (13)

7.11.2021 Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 0 : 0
27.2.2022 Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax 2 : 1
(6-0-1) - (2-0-5)
W W W W W W L - L L L L L W W
(3-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W - L L W
(22-5) - (10-15)
5 7 1 2 4 5 3 - 2 7 1 1 7 5 2
(15-1) - (3-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 21:0 Twente (5) - Vitesse (14)

19.9.2021 Vitesse - Twente 1 : 4
5.2.2022 Twente - Vitesse 3 : 0
(4-1-2) - (1-2-4)
W W L W W D L - L L L D W L D
(3-0-0) - (1-0-2)
W W W - L W L
(12-5) - (7-16)
1 3 1 4 3 2 3 - 7 4 4 4 1 1 2
(9-1) - (2-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2

Netherlands 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway Tippeligaen
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Tromso (9) - Molde (1)

13.5.2021 Tromso - Molde 3 : 3
16.10.2021 Molde - Tromso 3 : 0
10.7.2022 Molde - Tromso 5 : 1
(7-10-6) - (18-3-2)
W D D W L W W L W D - W W W W W W W W W W
(7-3-1) - (9-2-0)
D D W W W W W - W D W W W W W
(34-39) - (54-21)
3 2 2 3 1 7 1 3 5 4 - 6 1 5 3 5 1 5 5 6 3
(22-16) - (24-10)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 18:0 Lillestrom (2) - Bodo Glimt (4)

15.8.2021 Lillestrom - Bodo Glimt 0 : 1
21.11.2021 Bodo Glimt - Lillestrom 2 : 0
8.5.2022 Bodo Glimt - Lillestrom 1 : 1
(13-5-5) - (12-6-5)
L W W D L W D L W L - W W W W W D W L L D
(8-2-1) - (7-0-4)
W W L D W D W - W L W W W W L
(40-24) - (56-30)
1 3 2 2 1 3 2 4 3 4 - 2 5 3 7 5 4 2 5 5 2
(20-5) - (23-15)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 18:0 Valerenga (5) - Stromsgodset (8)

4.7.2021 Stromsgodset - Valerenga 1 : 1
3.10.2021 Valerenga - Stromsgodset 3 : 0
22.5.2022 Stromsgodset - Valerenga 3 : 2
(12-3-8) - (9-5-9)
W W W W D W W W L W - D D L W W D L L L W
(8-1-2) - (2-3-6)
L W W W W W W - D L L L D L L
(42-32) - (38-34)
1 6 7 4 2 1 3 4 5 4 - 0 2 3 4 6 4 1 3 3 5
(23-10) - (10-17)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

Norway 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 1
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Ullern (11) - Vard Haugesund (9)

3.7.2022 Vard Haugesund - Ullern 4 : 2
(5-5-9) - (5-7-9)
D D L L L W L W L D - W D W L D W D D D L
(5-2-2) - (1-4-5)
D L W D L W W - L L D L D D D
(32-36) - (30-38)
2 4 6 3 6 8 1 2 2 2 - 6 2 3 7 0 4 2 4 2 1
(23-12) - (11-22)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 14:0 Notodden (12) - Egersunds (3)

6.6.2022 Egersunds - Notodden 2 : 0
(4-4-12) - (12-5-3)
D D L W L D L W L W - L L W W W W D W W D
(4-3-3) - (7-2-1)
L L D W D W W - W W L W W W W
(19-37) - (44-21)
2 2 2 2 4 0 2 4 1 2 - 2 3 3 4 5 3 2 4 5 0
(15-13) - (22-10)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Orn Horten (7) - Sotra (8)

3.7.2022 Sotra - Orn Horten 4 : 2
(6-6-8) - (6-4-11)
W L L L L W D D D D - W L L W L L L D W L
(6-3-1) - (2-3-6)
W W W W L W D - L W D L L L W
(30-30) - (38-39)
9 6 6 2 5 4 2 4 2 0 - 6 2 5 7 5 3 5 2 8 3
(22-11) - (18-22)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 15:0 Moss (1) - Staal Jorpeland (13)

3.7.2022 Staal Jorpeland - Moss 1 : 4
(15-1-4) - (3-5-12)
W W W L W L W L D W - L L L L W L D L L L
(8-1-1) - (1-3-6)
W L W W W W D - L D W L L L L
(37-18) - (29-61)
2 5 2 1 4 4 3 4 2 4 - 6 5 8 8 1 4 4 4 8 4
(17-5) - (12-30)
3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Arendal (2) - Kvik Halden (5)

1.5.2022 Kvik Halden - Arendal 1 : 3
(14-2-4) - (9-3-8)
L L W W W W W L W W - W L D W W W W D L W
(9-1-0) - (4-2-4)
W W W W W W W - L L D W W D W
(42-30) - (34-27)
9 4 2 8 5 1 4 5 1 3 - 2 3 4 1 1 3 2 4 5 4
(23-6) - (19-15)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

Norway 2G1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Norway 2. Division Group 2
date time home-away
10.1.2022 14:0 Kjelsas (3) - Levanger (6)

28.7.2021 Kjelsas - Levanger 0 : 1
6.11.2021 Levanger - Kjelsas 1 : 2
15.5.2022 Levanger - Kjelsas 1 : 0
(10-5-7) - (9-6-7)
W W D W D L L W W L - L W W L L D L W W D
(6-2-3) - (4-2-5)
L W W D D L W - L W L W L L W
(37-17) - (50-34)
2 3 4 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 - 3 3 5 5 3 2 5 8 7 8
(24-7) - (25-17)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Baerum (11) - Frigg (14)

30.4.2022 Frigg - Baerum 4 : 1
(6-4-11) - (4-2-16)
D L L D L D W W L W - L L L L W L L L D D
(4-1-6) - (1-1-9)
L W L L W L W - L L L L W L D
(27-37) - (27-57)
2 3 5 0 4 2 5 4 3 1 - 3 3 2 3 4 2 9 4 4 8
(17-19) - (11-36)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:0 Gjovik Lyn (5) - Alta (4)

1.5.2022 Alta - Gjovik Lyn 5 : 0
(10-4-8) - (10-5-7)
W D D L L W W W L W - W D L W D L W W D D
(6-3-2) - (3-2-6)
W D D L W W L - W L W L D W D
(36-46) - (36-38)
3 4 2 9 8 1 3 3 7 2 - 4 2 5 3 2 3 1 3 4 6
(22-18) - (12-26)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

Norway 2G2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Poland Ekstraklasa
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:0 Gornik Zabrze (10) - Zaglebie Lubin (11)

30.10.2021 Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 0
22.4.2022 Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 2 : 4
(3-4-2) - (3-4-3)
L W W L D D D D W - L W D W L L D D W
(1-2-2) - (2-1-2)
L W L D D - L W W L D
(14-13) - (8-11)
3 1 4 4 2 2 6 3 - 2 1 2 1 1 3 2 4 3
(6-9) - (4-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:30 Lech Poznan (7) - Legia Warszawa (1)

17.10.2021 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan 0 : 1
9.4.2022 Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa 1 : 1
(4-2-3) - (6-2-2)
L L D L W W W D W - W L W W D W W L W
(2-0-3) - (2-1-2)
L L L W W - D L W W L
(11-9) - (14-13)
4 2 1 1 3 2 4 1 - 2 3 2 3 4 1 1 4 5
(4-6) - (4-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:30 Pogon Szczecin (3) - Lechia Gdansk (18)

27.11.2021 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 5 : 1
14.5.2022 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 0 : 0
(5-3-2) - (1-2-6)
L W W D W L W D D - L W L L L L D L D
(3-2-0) - (1-0-4)
W W D W D - L W L L L
(16-11) - (8-19)
3 1 3 4 3 1 3 4 2 - 5 1 5 3 3 0 3 4
(10-5) - (6-13)
3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

Poland 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Poland 1. Liga
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:0 Skra Czestochowa (13) - Gks Katowice (9)

16.10.2021 Skra Czestochowa - Gks Katowice 0 : 0
27.4.2022 Gks Katowice - Skra Czestochowa 3 : 0
(4-2-5) - (4-4-3)
W L L W W L D W L L - D L W L D W L W D D
(2-1-2) - (3-1-2)
W L W D L - W L L W W D
(8-11) - (14-11)
2 3 2 1 1 3 0 3 3 1 - 6 1 4 3 0 1 1 1 4 2
(4-4) - (7-5)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 17:30 Stal Rzeszow (5) - Resovia Rzeszow (17)

(5-2-4) - (1-5-5)
L W L D W L W L W W - L D D L D L D L D W
(4-1-1) - (0-4-1)
D W L W W W - L D D D D
(18-13) - (9-15)
3 1 5 2 1 3 5 1 3 1 - 2 0 2 4 2 1 2 3 2 3
(14-7) - (5-6)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 20:0 Gornik Leczna (16) - Gks Tychy (11)

(1-5-5) - (4-3-4)
D L D D L L W L D D - L W L L W W D L W D
(1-3-1) - (2-2-2)
D D L W D - D W L W L D
(15-17) - (17-16)
2 1 2 2 3 3 5 5 4 4 - 1 2 5 1 4 5 2 5 2 2
(9-7) - (10-9)
0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

Poland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Portuguese Liga Sagres
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:30 Vizela (15) - Portimonense (4)

26.9.2021 Portimonense - Vizela 0 : 0
27.2.2022 Vizela - Portimonense 1 : 1
(1-2-4) - (5-0-2)
W L D D L L L - L W W W W L W
(0-1-2) - (2-0-1)
L D L - W W L
(5-9) - (8-6)
1 1 2 4 3 1 2 - 1 3 3 1 1 4 1
(2-4) - (4-4)
0-2 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Chaves (11) - Estoril (7)

(2-2-3) - (3-2-2)
L W D W D L L - W L D W L W D
(0-2-1) - (2-0-1)
L D D - L W W
(6-8) - (9-6)
1 3 2 2 2 3 1 - 2 1 4 3 2 1 2
(2-3) - (4-1)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 21:30 Guimaraes (9) - Benfica (1)

25.9.2021 Guimaraes - Benfica 1 : 3
27.2.2022 Benfica - Guimaraes 3 : 0
(3-1-3) - (7-0-0)
W W L L L W D - W W W W W W W
(2-0-1) - (3-0-0)
W L W - W W W
(6-6) - (19-3)
1 1 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 1 3 5 3 1 5
(2-1) - (5-0)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

Portugal 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Republic Ireland Premier league
date time home-away
10.1.2022 20:45 Sligo Rovers (5) - Shamrock Rovers (1)

10.4.2021 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1 : 1
24.5.2021 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 0 : 1
18.9.2021 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1
15.10.2021 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 2 : 0
18.3.2022 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 2 : 2
29.4
(11-8-11) - (19-6-5)
D W L W L L L W W L - W W W D D W L W D W
(7-4-4) - (6-4-5)
W W W L W L W - L L W W D L D
(41-35) - (47-17)
0 4 2 3 1 5 5 2 2 1 - 1 3 1 2 0 3 1 6 0 1
(24-17) - (16-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

R. Ireland Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Russian Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:0 Orenburg (10) - Pfc Sochi (6)

(4-0-6) - (5-2-3)
W L L W L L W L W - L W W L D W L W D
(3-0-1) - (1-1-3)
L W W W - W L L D L
(14-26) - (17-16)
3 5 3 1 2 6 4 8 2 - 3 3 3 3 4 5 3 3 2
(9-5) - (6-11)
3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 15:30 Khimki (14) - Cska Moscow (3)

21.11.2021 Cska Moscow - Khimki 0 : 0
9.4.2022 Khimki - Cska Moscow 4 : 2
(2-2-6) - (6-2-2)
W L W L L L L D L - W D W L W D W W L
(1-2-2) - (1-2-2)
D W L L D - D L D W L
(11-19) - (21-9)
3 1 4 4 3 5 4 0 4 - 3 4 5 3 6 0 1 5 1
(5-7) - (4-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 18:0 Lokomotiv M. (12) - Ural (15)

20.9.2021 Ural - Lokomotiv M. 0 : 0
4.12.2021 Lokomotiv M. - Ural 0 : 1
(2-3-5) - (1-1-8)
D L L D W W L L L - L L L D L L L W L
(1-3-1) - (0-1-3)
D D D W L - L L D L
(13-18) - (5-19)
4 5 3 2 3 6 3 2 1 - 3 4 2 0 1 4 3 2 3
(10-7) - (1-7)
0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

Russia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Russian 2. League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 10:45 Ufa (12) - Baltika (2)

(3-4-4) - (6-4-1)
W D L W D L L D W D - W D W D W W D D W W
(2-1-2) - (2-3-1)
W L D L W - L D D W D W
(9-14) - (19-12)
3 0 4 2 0 3 2 2 3 2 - 4 2 1 4 3 4 0 2 3 5
(5-7) - (9-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 12:0 Enisey (7) - Dinamo Makhachkala (6)

(4-5-2) - (4-6-1)
W D W L W D D W D L - W L W D D W D D W D
(3-2-0) - (2-3-1)
W W W D D - D L D W D W
(16-15) - (10-7)
5 2 3 2 3 4 2 3 0 5 - 1 3 3 2 0 1 2 2 3 0
(8-5) - (6-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 13:0 Veles Moscow (15) - Volgar Astrakhan (9)

3.10.2021 Volgar Astrakhan - Veles Moscow 0 : 1
16.4.2022 Veles Moscow - Volgar Astrakhan 0 : 2
(3-1-7) - (4-4-3)
L L L L L W W L L D - L W D W D L D W L D
(2-1-3) - (0-3-2)
W L L W L D - L D D D L
(10-15) - (9-8)
1 2 3 2 2 4 2 3 1 2 - 4 3 0 2 0 1 0 1 5 0
(7-9) - (3-6)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 14:0 Volga Ulyanovsk (18) - Ska-Khabarovsk (8)

(1-2-8) - (4-4-3)
L L L L L W L L D L - L L W D D W D D W W
(0-2-5) - (1-2-2)
D L L L L L D - L L D D W
(7-20) - (16-12)
3 2 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 2 - 5 1 3 4 0 3 2 2 1 2
(4-14) - (6-7)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 15:0 Kamaz (4) - Rodina (16)

(5-4-2) - (1-5-5)
W W D W W D D L L D - L W D D D L L D L D
(2-2-1) - (1-3-2)
W D W D L - L W D L D D
(17-11) - (10-15)
5 1 2 2 4 2 0 6 3 2 - 4 2 0 2 2 3 3 4 3 0
(9-5) - (6-7)
3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 15:0 Rubin (5) - Arsenal Tula (3)

(5-4-2) - (5-4-2)
L D D W W D D W W L - W D L D D D W W L W
(3-3-0) - (2-1-2)
W D W D D W - W L D W L
(19-13) - (18-11)
5 0 4 3 3 2 4 3 5 1 - 3 2 1 2 2 4 2 3 3 2
(11-5) - (7-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 17:0 Neftekhimik (10) - Akron Togliatti (17)

5.9.2021 Akron Togliatti - Neftekhimik 1 : 3
12.3.2022 Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti 0 : 0
(4-3-4) - (1-5-5)
D W D L W W W L L D - L D L W L L D D D D
(2-2-2) - (1-3-3)
L D D W W L - L D L W L D D
(9-7) - (9-19)
0 2 4 1 2 1 1 3 1 0 - 5 2 3 1 4 4 2 4 0 2
(5-4) - (3-10)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:0 Pfc Kuban (14) - Krasnodar 2 (13)

23.10.2021 Krasnodar 2 - Pfc Kuban 1 : 2
14.5.2022 Pfc Kuban - Krasnodar 2 0 : 0
(3-2-6) - (3-2-6)
D L W L L L D L W L - L W D L L L W L L D
(2-1-2) - (3-1-2)
W L L D W - W W D L W L
(10-14) - (9-13)
0 1 5 3 3 4 0 1 3 2 - 3 1 2 1 3 1 3 3 3 0
(5-4) - (8-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 18:0 Alania Vladikavkaz (1) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (11)

(6-4-1) - (4-3-4)
W D W W W L D W W D - W D L D L W L W D W
(3-2-1) - (1-1-3)
D D W L W W - W L L L D
(18-10) - (13-12)
4 2 4 1 3 3 4 6 1 0 - 5 2 3 2 3 3 1 1 2 1
(8-5) - (6-8)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2

Russia 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Scotland Premier League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 13:30 Hearts (3) - Rangers (2)

16.10.2021 Rangers - Hearts 1 : 1
12.12.2021 Hearts - Rangers 0 : 2
6.2.2022 Rangers - Hearts 5 : 0
14.5.2022 Hearts - Rangers 1 : 3
(4-1-2) - (5-1-1)
W D W L W L W - W W W D W L W
(3-0-0) - (1-1-1)
W W W - W D L
(13-8) - (16-8)
3 2 5 2 5 1 3 - 3 2 4 4 4 4 3
(9-4) - (4-7)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Ross County (10) - Hibernian (6)

8.8.2021 Hibernian - Ross County 3 : 0
24.11.2021 Ross County - Hibernian 1 : 0
19.2.2022 Hibernian - Ross County 2 : 0
(1-2-4) - (3-2-2)
L L L W L D D - W D L D L W W
(1-1-1) - (1-0-2)
L W D - W L L
(4-11) - (9-7)
3 4 1 1 4 2 0 - 1 2 3 4 1 1 4
(3-4) - (2-3)
3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 St Mirren (4) - Livingston (5)

2.10.2021 Livingston - St Mirren 0 : 1
20.11.2021 St Mirren - Livingston 1 : 1
19.2.2022 Livingston - St Mirren 1 : 1
11.5.2022 St Mirren - Livingston 0 : 0
(4-0-3) - (4-0-3)
L L W W W L W - L W W L L W W
(3-0-1) - (1-0-2)
L W W W - W L L
(8-8) - (6-9)
1 5 1 3 1 3 2 - 3 1 3 1 5 1 1
(4-1) - (1-6)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Celtic (1) - Motherwell (8)

16.10.2021 Motherwell - Celtic 0 : 2
12.12.2021 Celtic - Motherwell 1 : 0
6.2.2022 Motherwell - Celtic 0 : 4
14.5.2022 Celtic - Motherwell 6 : 0
(6-0-1) - (3-1-3)
W W W W W W L - W L W W L D L
(3-0-0) - (2-0-1)
W W W - W W L
(25-3) - (7-9)
2 4 5 2 9 4 2 - 1 3 5 1 3 0 3
(8-0) - (5-4)
0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Dundee Utd (12) - St Johnstone (9)

22.8.2021 St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0 : 1
30.10.2021 Dundee Utd - St Johnstone 0 : 1
5.2.2022 St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0 : 0
(0-2-5) - (2-1-4)
D L L L L D L - L W L L L W D
(0-0-3) - (1-0-2)
L L L - W L L
(3-20) - (7-10)
2 1 5 3 9 0 3 - 1 3 4 1 5 3 0
(0-13) - (4-8)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Aberdeen (7) - Kilmarnock (11)

(3-1-3) - (1-1-5)
L W L W W D L - D L L L W L L
(2-0-1) - (0-0-4)
W L W - L L L L
(14-10) - (3-12)
2 5 5 1 5 2 4 - 2 2 5 1 3 1 1
(11-4) - (0-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Scotland Premier
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Scotland First Division
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Ayr Utd (2) - Inverness (4)

21.8.2021 Inverness - Ayr Utd 1 : 0
6.11.2021 Ayr Utd - Inverness 2 : 2
19.2.2022 Inverness - Ayr Utd 1 : 2
9.4.2022 Ayr Utd - Inverness 2 : 2
(4-2-1) - (3-2-2)
D W D W W W L - D D W L L W W
(1-2-0) - (2-1-1)
D D W - D L W W
(14-10) - (11-9)
0 5 4 3 4 3 5 - 2 0 5 5 1 2 5
(5-3) - (6-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Cove Rangers (9) - Arbroath (10)

(1-2-4) - (1-2-4)
W L L L L D D - D D L L L L W
(1-1-1) - (1-1-2)
W L D - D L L W
(9-13) - (5-10)
2 1 5 3 3 4 4 - 0 0 6 3 1 2 3
(5-4) - (4-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 H. Academical (8) - Dundee (5)

(1-4-2) - (3-1-3)
D D D L W D L - L W W D L W L
(1-1-2) - (1-1-1)
D L W L - W D L
(7-10) - (13-11)
2 2 4 2 1 4 2 - 5 1 6 0 4 3 5
(2-5) - (2-3)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Partick (1) - Morton (7)

28.8.2021 Partick - Morton 3 : 0
26.10.2021 Morton - Partick 0 : 0
22.2.2022 Partick - Morton 0 : 1
12.3.2022 Morton - Partick 2 : 1
(4-2-1) - (2-2-3)
W D L W W W D - D W L D W L L
(2-2-0) - (1-1-1)
D W W D - D L W
(16-10) - (6-7)
5 2 5 5 3 2 4 - 2 1 3 0 1 3 3
(9-5) - (3-3)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Queens Park (3) - Raith Rovers (6)

(4-1-2) - (3-0-4)
D L W W W L W - L L W W L L W
(2-0-1) - (1-0-2)
L W W - L W L
(12-11) - (8-10)
2 5 5 3 3 3 2 - 2 1 3 2 3 2 5
(7-6) - (3-4)
3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

Scotland 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Scotland Second Division
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Dunfermline (1) - Peterhead (10)

(4-3-0) - (1-1-5)
W W W D D W D - L D L L L L W
(2-2-0) - (0-1-2)
W W D D - D L L
(9-2) - (6-19)
1 3 1 0 2 2 2 - 2 4 4 5 5 2 3
(4-2) - (3-10)
0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Falkirk (6) - Clyde (8)

21.8.2021 Falkirk - Clyde 3 : 0
30.10.2021 Clyde - Falkirk 1 : 3
26.12.2021 Falkirk - Clyde 1 : 2
5.3.2022 Clyde - Falkirk 1 : 1
(3-2-2) - (2-1-4)
D L W W W L D - W D W L L L L
(2-1-0) - (1-0-3)
D W W - W L L L
(10-9) - (12-16)
0 4 4 3 4 2 2 - 5 4 3 3 2 6 5
(6-2) - (5-10)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Kelty Hearts (9) - Airdrieonians (2)

(1-1-5) - (4-2-1)
L L L D L W L - W W D W D L W
(1-1-1) - (1-2-0)
L D W - W D D
(4-13) - (15-8)
2 4 3 0 3 2 3 - 2 4 2 2 2 6 5
(2-2) - (4-2)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 16:0 Montrose (5) - Edinburgh City (4)

(3-2-2) - (4-0-3)
D D L W W W L - W L W L W W L
(2-1-0) - (3-0-1)
D W W - W W W L
(8-4) - (15-12)
0 0 1 3 3 2 3 - 2 3 6 3 2 6 5
(5-1) - (13-6)
0-2 3+ 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Queen Of South (7) - Alloa Athletic (3)

(2-2-3) - (4-0-3)
L D D W L L W - L W L L W W W
(1-1-2) - (1-0-2)
L D L W - L L W
(11-12) - (16-11)
5 0 2 5 4 2 5 - 1 4 6 2 5 6 3
(6-8) - (4-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 3+

Scotland 2
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Scotland Third Division
date time home-away
10.1.2022 16:0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic (5) - Stenhousemuir (3)

(3-1-3) - (4-1-3)
W W D L W L L - W L L L W W D W
(2-0-1) - (2-0-2)
W L W - L L W W
(8-7) - (13-14)
2 3 4 2 1 2 1 - 3 3 4 3 4 6 3
(3-2) - (5-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 East Fife (4) - Stirling Albion (2)

(3-2-3) - (4-2-2)
W L W W D L D L - L D W W L D W W
(1-0-3) - (2-0-2)
L W L L - L W L W
(10-11) - (16-9)
3 1 1 4 1 4 3 - 4 3 3 1 2 5 5
(2-6) - (6-5)
3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Elgin City (8) - Annan Athletic (7)

18.9.2021 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0 : 2
11.12.2021 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 4 : 1
15.2.2022 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0 : 2
12.3.2022 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 2 : 1
(1-4-2) - (2-2-3)
L D D D L W D - L W L L D W D
(1-1-1) - (0-1-2)
L D W - L L D
(13-14) - (9-13)
4 4 4 4 3 2 6 - 1 3 4 3 4 3 4
(5-5) - (2-7)
3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Forfar Athletic (9) - Dumbarton (1)

(2-1-5) - (7-0-1)
L W D L L L W L - W W W W W W W L
(1-1-2) - (3-0-1)
W D L L - W W W L
(9-13) - (17-6)
2 4 1 3 3 2 5 - 3 4 4 3 1 1 5
(6-8) - (8-5)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 16:0 Stranraer (6) - Albion Rovers (10)

2.10.2021 Stranraer - Albion Rovers 1 : 0
26.12.2021 Albion Rovers - Stranraer 3 : 2
26.2.2022 Stranraer - Albion Rovers 0 : 0
9.4.2022 Albion Rovers - Stranraer 0 : 5
(2-3-3) - (1-2-4)
W L D D D L L W - L L L W D D L
(2-2-0) - (1-1-1)
W D D W - L W D
(12-17) - (6-9)
2 4 4 4 4 5 5 - 1 3 1 2 4 2 2
(8-6) - (3-2)
0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2

Scotland 3
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Serbia Super Liga
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:0 Tsc Backa Topola (3) - Radnik Surdulica (16)

24.11.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Tsc Backa Topola 2 : 1
2.3.2022 Tsc Backa Topola - Radnik Surdulica 0 : 0
(6-5-1) - (0-4-8)
D W L D W D W D W W - D L D L L D L L D L
(3-1-1) - (0-1-4)
D L W W W - L L L L D
(21-6) - (8-29)
0 3 1 0 3 0 2 2 4 7 - 0 6 0 5 4 2 5 4 4 2
(8-2) - (5-17)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 17:0 Javor (11) - Fk Vozdovac (7)

(3-3-6) - (6-2-4)
W W W D L L L L D L - D L W L W W W L W L
(2-1-3) - (1-1-3)
L W W L L D - D L L W L
(14-24) - (11-14)
3 6 3 4 1 5 1 5 4 2 - 0 3 1 4 1 3 5 3 1 3
(6-10) - (3-10)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 19:0 Napredak (12) - Kolubara (8)

19.7.2021 Napredak - Kolubara 3 : 0
6.11.2021 Kolubara - Napredak 1 : 0
(3-2-6) - (5-3-4)
D L L D L L W W W L - W D D W L W W L L W
(2-2-1) - (1-1-3)
D L D W W - L D L W L
(9-13) - (14-21)
0 1 6 0 3 5 1 3 1 1 - 5 0 4 1 1 5 1 6 4 1
(4-4) - (2-9)
0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 - 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+

Serbia
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        Slovenia 1. League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 15:0 Domzale (6) - Ns Mura (5)

29.8.2021 Domzale - Ns Mura 4 : 1
7.11.2021 Ns Mura - Domzale 1 : 1
5.3.2022 Domzale - Ns Mura 1 : 1
8.5.2022 Ns Mura - Domzale 3 : 1
24.7.2022 Ns Mura - Domzale 4 : 3
(3-3-4) - (3-4-3)
L D W W D L L W L - W D D D W L D W L
(2-2-1) - (1-3-1)
D D W L W - L D D W D
(14-15) - (15-16)
7 2 1 5 0 2 5 4 3 - 7 6 2 4 1 1 0 3 5
(7-6) - (5-6)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 3+ 0-2 0-2 0-2

10.1.2022 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) - Tabor Sezana (10)

8.8.2021 Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2
17.10.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana 1 : 0
20.2.2022 Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2
16.4.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana 1 : 0
24.7.2022 Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana
(9-0-1) - (1-4-5)
W W W W W W W L W - L D W D D L D L L
(5-0-0) - (0-4-1)
W W W W W - L D D D D
(21-9) - (8-17)
1 1 2 2 2 3 5 7 5 - 1 2 1 4 0 4 4 4 2
(10-3) - (6-7)
0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ - 3+ 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 20:15 Fc Koper (3) - Nk Bravo (7)

19.9.2021 Fc Koper - Nk Bravo 0 : 1
28.11.2021 Nk Bravo - Fc Koper 1 : 2
13.3.2022 Fc Koper - Nk Bravo 0 : 0
22.5.2022 Nk Bravo - Fc Koper 0 : 0
24.7.2022 Nk Bravo - Fc Koper 1 : 0
(6-0-4) - (3-1-6)
L W W W L W L L W - W L L L L W D L W
(3-0-2) - (1-1-3)
W W W L L - L L L W D
(16-10) - (8-8)
1 3 3 5 2 2 2 3 2 - 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 2
(9-6) - (5-5)
3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 0-2 - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2

Slovenia 1
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        South Korea K-League Challenge
date time home-away
10.1.2022 6:30 Gimpo Citizen (8) - Chungnam Asan (6)

15.3.2022 Gimpo Citizen - Chungnam Asan 0 : 4
24.4.2022 Chungnam Asan - Gimpo Citizen 2 : 1
17.8.2022 Chungnam Asan - Gimpo Citizen 0 : 1
(9-11-18) - (12-12-12)
L W D D L L L L D W - L L L D W W L D L D
(3-7-8) - (4-7-7)
L D L D L L D - W L L D W D L
(38-62) - (37-38)
4 1 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 1 - 2 3 1 4 4 3 3 2 3 0
(15-29) - (19-22)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+

10.1.2022 9:0 Seoul E-Land (7) - Bucheon 1995 (4)

4.4.2021 Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995 4 : 0
17.5.2021 Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land 1 : 1
14.8.2021 Seoul E-Land - Bucheon 1995 1 : 2
11.9.2021 Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land 0 : 3
5.4.2022 Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land 0 : 0
4.6.2022 Seoul E-Land
(10-15-11) - (17-9-11)
D L L W W W W D L W - D D L D L W W D W L
(6-8-4) - (6-4-8)
D L W W W L W - W D D L L W W
(42-41) - (50-38)
0 1 4 3 3 3 3 2 1 5 - 2 0 6 2 4 3 3 6 3 1
(27-23) - (23-24)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 3+ 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.1.2022 11:30 Anyang (3) - Ansan Greeners (9)

6.3.2021 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 2
10.5.2021 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 3 : 2
30.8.2021 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 1
25.9.2021 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 1 : 0
6.4.2022 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 1 : 2
7.5.2022 Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1 : 1
(17-12-8) - (8-13-17)
D W W D W W L D L L - D D D L W W D L D L
(9-6-3) - (4-7-8)
D W W D W L L - W L D L W D L
(49-40) - (48-63)
4 6 5 0 1 4 3 0 1 5 - 4 0 4 3 3 4 6 8 2 3
(26-17) - (22-30)
0-2 0-2 3+ 0-2 3+ 3+ 0-2 - 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

10.2.2022 6:30 Daejeon Citizen (2) - Gwangju (1)

(18-10-8) - (24-9-4)
W L L W L D W D W W - W D D W W L W W W W
(11-6-1) - (9-7-2)
W W W L W D W - W W D W L W W
(61-41) - (62-30)
3 3 5 4 3 2 4 2 1 3 - 2 0 2 4 1 3 3 5 3 3
(40-21) - (31-17)
3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+ 0-2 3+ - 0-2 0-2 0-2 3+ 3+ 3+ 3+

South Korea K-League Challenge
- links
Table
Results
Statistics
Teams
Goals
HT/FT

        South Korea 3K League
date time home-away
10.1.2022 7:0 Siheung Citizen (5) - Pocheon Citizen (9)

27.5.2022 Pocheon Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1 : 1
(13-5-9) - (9-8-10)
D W W L W W L L L D - D D W W L W D D L L
(8-2-3) - (4-1-7)
W L W W W L L - L D W W W W L
(35-28) - (34-31)
0 1 4 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 - 4 2 4 5 1 3