datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.5.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Pitea If |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
6.5.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
6.5.2023 |
Umea
- If Sylvia |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
6.5.2023 |
Pitea If
- Dalkurd |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
6.5.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Taby Fk |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
6.5.2023 |
Ifk Stocksund
- Hammarby Talang |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
7.5.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Orebro Syrianska |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
7.5.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Karlstad Bk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.5.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- Vasalunds |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
12.5.2023 |
Taby Fk
- Sollentuna |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
12.5.2023 |
Vasalunds
- Ifk Stocksund |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
|
13.5.2023 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Pitea If |
3
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
13.5.2023 |
Stockholm Internazionale
- Dalkurd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
13.5.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Sandvikens If |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
13.5.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Umea |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
13.5.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Assyriska United Ik |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
13.5.2023 |
Karlstad Bk
- Motala Aif Fk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
|
17.5.2023 |
Karlstad Bk
- Hammarby Talang |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
17.5.2023 |
Dalkurd
- Ifk Stocksund |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
17.5.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Orebro Syrianska |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
17.5.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- Taby Fk |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.5.2023 |
Vasalunds
- Assyriska United Ik |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
18.5.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Bodens Bk |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.5.2023 |
Pitea If
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
18.5.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Umea |
4
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
|
20.5.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Dalkurd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
21.5.2023 |
Umea
- Karlstad Bk |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
21.5.2023 |
Bodens Bk
- Sollentuna |
1
: 5 |
1
: 6 |
21.5.2023 |
Pitea If
- Motala Aif Fk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
21.5.2023 |
Hammarby Talang
- Vasalunds |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
21.5.2023 |
Ifk Stocksund
- Orebro Syrianska |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
21.5.2023 |
Sandvikens If
- If Sylvia |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
23.5.2023 |
Taby Fk
- Stockholm Internazionale |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
27.5.2023 |
Assyriska United Ik
- Bodens Bk |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
27.5.2023 |
Stockholm Internazionale
- Ifk Stocksund |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
27.5.2023 |
Dalkurd
- Sandvikens If |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
27.5.2023 |
If Sylvia
- Karlstad Bk |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
27.5.2023 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Vasalunds |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
28.5.2023 |
Umea
- Taby Fk |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
28.5.2023 |
Motala Aif Fk
- Hammarby Talang |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
28.5.2023 |
Sollentuna
- Pitea If |
0
: 3 |
2
: 4 |