Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
3.1.2024 |
ASANTE KOTOKO
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.2.2024 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- HEART OF LIONS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.3.2024 |
LEGON CITIES
- ACCRA LIONS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.3.2024 |
NSOATREMAN
- HEARTS OF OAK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
3.3.2024 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- KARELA |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
3.4.2024 |
SAMARTEX
- NATIONS FC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
3.4.2024 |
REAL TAMALE
- BOFOAKWA TANO |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.9.2024 |
ACCRA LIONS
- BEREKUM CHELSEA |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
3.9.2024 |
KARELA
- ASANTE KOTOKO |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.10.2024 |
BIBIANI GOLD STARS
- GREAT OLYMPICS |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.10.2024 |
NSOATREMAN
- DREAMS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
3.10.2024 |
NATIONS FC
- MEDEMA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.10.2024 |
HEART OF LIONS
- REAL TAMALE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.10.2024 |
BECHEM UTD
- SAMARTEX |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.10.2024 |
ADUANA STARS
- LEGON CITIES |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.11.2024 |
HEARTS OF OAK
- BOFOAKWA TANO |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.13.2024 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- ADUANA STARS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.13.2024 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- KARELA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.13.2024 |
SAMARTEX
- NSOATREMAN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.13.2024 |
ASANTE KOTOKO
- ACCRA LIONS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
3.14.2024 |
BOFOAKWA TANO
- HEART OF LIONS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.14.2024 |
LEGON CITIES
- NATIONS FC |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.14.2024 |
MEDEMA
- BECHEM UTD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.14.2024 |
REAL TAMALE
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.14.2024 |
DREAMS
- HEARTS OF OAK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
3.17.2024 |
NATIONS FC
- BEREKUM CHELSEA |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.17.2024 |
NSOATREMAN
- MEDEMA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.17.2024 |
KARELA
- REAL TAMALE |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
3.17.2024 |
DREAMS
- SAMARTEX |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
3.17.2024 |
BECHEM UTD
- LEGON CITIES |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.17.2024 |
ADUANA STARS
- ASANTE KOTOKO |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.17.2024 |
BIBIANI GOLD STARS
- BOFOAKWA TANO |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.18.2024 |
HEARTS OF OAK
- HEART OF LIONS |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.19.2024 |
ACCRA LIONS
- GREAT OLYMPICS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.20.2024 |
NATIONS FC
- DREAMS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.21.2024 |
MEDEMA
- ADUANA STARS |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.23.2024 |
SAMARTEX
- HEARTS OF OAK |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.24.2024 |
GREAT OLYMPICS
- ADUANA STARS |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
3.24.2024 |
MEDEMA
- DREAMS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2024 |
LEGON CITIES
- NSOATREMAN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.24.2024 |
BOFOAKWA TANO
- KARELA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.24.2024 |
BEREKUM CHELSEA
- BECHEM UTD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2024 |
ASANTE KOTOKO
- NATIONS FC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.25.2024 |
HEART OF LIONS
- BIBIANI GOLD STARS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.25.2024 |
REAL TAMALE
- ACCRA LIONS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.28.2024 |
ACCRA LIONS
- MEDEMA |
: |
: |