Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
5.3.2023 |
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
- KASHIMA ANTLERS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
5.3.2023 |
GAMBA OSAKA
- CEREZO OSAKA |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
5.3.2023 |
KYOTO SANGA
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.3.2023 |
AVISPA FUKUOKA
- FC TOKYO |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.3.2023 |
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
- VISSEL KOBE |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
5.3.2023 |
SAGAN TOSU
- YOKOHAMA F. M. |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
5.3.2023 |
SHONAN BELLMARE
- KASHIWA REYSOL |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
5.3.2023 |
YOKOHAMA
- ALBIREX NIIGATA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
5.6.2023 |
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
- FC TOKYO |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
5.6.2023 |
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
- GAMBA OSAKA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
5.7.2023 |
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
- AVISPA FUKUOKA |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
5.7.2023 |
ALBIREX NIIGATA
- KASHIWA REYSOL |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.7.2023 |
CEREZO OSAKA
- KASHIMA ANTLERS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.7.2023 |
VISSEL KOBE
- YOKOHAMA |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
5.7.2023 |
YOKOHAMA F. M.
- KYOTO SANGA |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
5.7.2023 |
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
- SAGAN TOSU |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
5.10.2023 |
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
- SAGAN TOSU |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
5.12.2023 |
FC TOKYO
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
5.13.2023 |
VISSEL KOBE
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.13.2023 |
SHONAN BELLMARE
- CONSADOLE SAPPORO |
0
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
5.13.2023 |
KASHIWA REYSOL
- YOKOHAMA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
5.14.2023 |
ALBIREX NIIGATA
- YOKOHAMA F. M. |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
5.14.2023 |
AVISPA FUKUOKA
- SAGAN TOSU |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.14.2023 |
KASHIMA ANTLERS
- NAGOYA GRAMPUS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.14.2023 |
KYOTO SANGA
- CEREZO OSAKA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
5.14.2023 |
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
- GAMBA OSAKA |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
5.19.2023 |
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
- KYOTO SANGA |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
5.20.2023 |
AVISPA FUKUOKA
- URAWA RED DIAMONDS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.20.2023 |
KASHIMA ANTLERS
- FC TOKYO |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
5.20.2023 |
SHONAN BELLMARE
- CEREZO OSAKA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
5.20.2023 |
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
5.20.2023 |
KASHIWA REYSOL
- VISSEL KOBE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
5.20.2023 |
YOKOHAMA
- KAWASAKI FRONTALE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
5.20.2023 |
SAGAN TOSU
- ALBIREX NIIGATA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.20.2023 |
GAMBA OSAKA
- YOKOHAMA F. M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
5.27.2023 |
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
- NAGOYA GRAMPUS |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
5.27.2023 |
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
- SHONAN BELLMARE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.27.2023 |
VISSEL KOBE
- FC TOKYO |
3
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
5.27.2023 |
SAGAN TOSU
- KASHIMA ANTLERS |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
5.27.2023 |
KYOTO SANGA
- URAWA RED DIAMONDS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
5.28.2023 |
ALBIREX NIIGATA
- GAMBA OSAKA |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
5.28.2023 |
CEREZO OSAKA
- YOKOHAMA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.28.2023 |
YOKOHAMA F. M.
- AVISPA FUKUOKA |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
5.28.2023 |
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
- KASHIWA REYSOL |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
5.31.2023 |
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
- SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |