Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
10.1.2021 |
VPK-AHRO
- AVANGARD KRAMATORSK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.1.2021 |
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
- OLIMPIK DONETSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.1.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- BK KRYVBAS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
10.2.2021 |
FC UZHHOROD
- KREMEN KREMENCHUG |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.2.2021 |
METALIST KHARKIV
- NYVA TERNOPIL |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.3.2021 |
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
- AHROBIZNES |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
10.3.2021 |
PRIKARPATYE
- HIRNYK-SPORT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.5.2021 |
OLIMPIK DONETSK
- AVANGARD KRAMATORSK |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.6.2021 |
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
- PRIKARPATYE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.6.2021 |
BK KRYVBAS
- VOLYN LUTSK |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.6.2021 |
NYVA TERNOPIL
- OBOLON KIEV |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.7.2021 |
HIRNYK-SPORT
- METALIST KHARKIV |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.7.2021 |
AHROBIZNES
- FC UZHHOROD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.7.2021 |
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
- ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
10.10.2021 |
VPK-AHRO
- BK KRYVBAS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.10.2021 |
VOLYN LUTSK
- NYVA TERNOPIL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
10.11.2021 |
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
- OLIMPIK DONETSK |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
10.11.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- HIRNYK-SPORT |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
10.11.2021 |
METALIST KHARKIV
- KREMEN KREMENCHUG |
0
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
10.12.2021 |
FC UZHHOROD
- FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.12.2021 |
PRIKARPATYE
- AHROBIZNES |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
10.15.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- KREMEN KREMENCHUG |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.15.2021 |
NYVA TERNOPIL
- VPK-AHRO |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.16.2021 |
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
- PRIKARPATYE |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
10.16.2021 |
BK KRYVBAS
- AVANGARD KRAMATORSK |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
10.17.2021 |
HIRNYK-SPORT
- VOLYN LUTSK |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.17.2021 |
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
- FC UZHHOROD |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
10.18.2021 |
AHROBIZNES
- METALIST KHARKIV |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.20.2021 |
OLIMPIK DONETSK
- VPK-AHRO |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.20.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- AVANGARD KRAMATORSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.22.2021 |
VOLYN LUTSK
- KREMEN KREMENCHUG |
3
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
10.23.2021 |
PRIKARPATYE
- ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.23.2021 |
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
- BK KRYVBAS |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
10.24.2021 |
AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
- NYVA TERNOPIL |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.24.2021 |
FC UZHHOROD
- OLIMPIK DONETSK |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
10.24.2021 |
METALIST KHARKIV
- FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
10.25.2021 |
VPK-AHRO
- HIRNYK-SPORT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.25.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- AHROBIZNES |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.29.2021 |
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
- NYVA TERNOPIL |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.29.2021 |
VOLYN LUTSK
- AHROBIZNES |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
10.30.2021 |
OLIMPIK DONETSK
- BK KRYVBAS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
10.30.2021 |
PRIKARPATYE
- FC UZHHOROD |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.31.2021 |
AVANGARD KRAMATORSK
- HIRNYK-SPORT |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.31.2021 |
VPK-AHRO
- KREMEN KREMENCHUG |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
10.31.2021 |
OBOLON KIEV
- FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |