Ημερομ. |
Εντός -
Εκτός |
Αποτελέσ
|
2.1.2020 |
Αγία Νάπα
- Ονήςιλος Σωτήρας |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
Αρης Λεμεσού
- Οθέλλος Αθηένου |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
ΑΣΙΛ
- Ερμής |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
Καρμιώτιςςα
- Αναγέννηςη Δερύνειας |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
2.7.2020 |
Ονήςιλος Σωτήρας
- ΑΣΙΛ |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.8.2020 |
Αναγέννηςη Δερύνειας
- Ερμής |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
Καρμιώτιςςα
- Αρης Λεμεσού |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
Οθέλλος Αθηένου
- Αγία Νάπα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.14.2020 |
ΑΣΙΛ
- Οθέλλος Αθηένου |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
2.15.2020 |
Ερμής
- Ονήςιλος Σωτήρας |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.15.2020 |
Αγία Νάπα
- Καρμιώτιςςα |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
Αρης Λεμεσού
- Αναγέννηςη Δερύνειας |
2
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
|
2.21.2020 |
Αρης Λεμεσού
- Αγία Νάπα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
2.22.2020 |
Καρμιώτιςςα
- ΑΣΙΛ |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.22.2020 |
Αναγέννηςη Δερύνειας
- Ονήςιλος Σωτήρας |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.22.2020 |
Οθέλλος Αθηένου
- Ερμής |
1
: 1 |
4
: 4 |
|
2.28.2020 |
ΑΣΙΛ
- Αρης Λεμεσού |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.29.2020 |
Ερμής
- Καρμιώτιςςα |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
2.29.2020 |
Αγία Νάπα
- Αναγέννηςη Δερύνειας |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.29.2020 |
Ονήςιλος Σωτήρας
- Οθέλλος Αθηένου |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
2.1.2020 |
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
- Α.Ε.ΖΑΚΑΚΊΟΥ |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
- Ακρίτας Χλώρακα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
- ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
- ΔΙΓενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
2.8.2020 |
Α.Ε.ΖΑΚΑΚΊΟΥ
- ΔΙΓενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
Ακρίτας Χλώρακα
- Ομόνοια Ψευδά |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
- Ομόνοια Αραδίππου |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου 2006
- ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
2.15.2020 |
ΔΙΓενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
- Ακρίτας Χλώρακα |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.15.2020 |
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
- ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
2.16.2020 |
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
- Αλκή Ορόκλινη |
0
: 1 |
1
: 5 |
2.16.2020 |
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
- Α.Ε.ΖΑΚΑΚΊΟΥ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
2.22.2020 |
Α.Ε.ΖΑΚΑΚΊΟΥ
- Ακρίτας Χλώρακα |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
Αλκή Ορόκλινη
- Ομόνοια Ψευδά |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
- ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
2.22.2020 |
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου 2006
- ΔΙΓενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
2.28.2020 |
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα
- Α.Ε.ΖΑΚΑΚΊΟΥ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
2.29.2020 |
Ακρίτας Χλώρακα
- ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
- Ομόνοια Αραδίππου |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |