Ημερομ. |
Εντός -
Εκτός |
Αποτελέσ
|
9.1.2019 |
Οςαςούνα Β
- Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.1.2019 |
Μπούργκος
- Αλαβές Β |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.1.2019 |
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
- Κουλτουράλ Λεονέςα |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.1.2019 |
Ιθάρα
- Λεϊόα |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.1.2019 |
Γκουιχουέλο
- Μπαρακάλντο |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
9.1.2019 |
Λογκρόνς
- Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
9.7.2019 |
Ρ. Σοςιεδάδ Β
- Γκουιχουέλο |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.7.2019 |
Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο
- Μπούργκος |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.7.2019 |
Οςαςούνα Β
- Αρένας Κλαμπ |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
9.8.2019 |
Αλαβές Β
- Ουνιονίςτας Ντε Σαλαμάνκα |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.8.2019 |
Μπαρακάλντο
- Ιθάρα |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
9.8.2019 |
Καλαχόρα
- Λογκρόνς |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.8.2019 |
Τουντελάνο
- Αμορεμπιέτα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.8.2019 |
Βαγιαδολίδ Β
- Λεϊόα |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
9.8.2019 |
Κουλτουράλ Λεονέςα
- Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β |
2
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
9.8.2019 |
Salamanca
- Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.14.2019 |
Αμορεμπιέτα
- Οςαςούνα Β |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.14.2019 |
Αρένας Κλαμπ
- Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
9.14.2019 |
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β
- Salamanca |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
9.14.2019 |
Γκουιχουέλο
- Αλαβές Β |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.14.2019 |
Λεϊόα
- Μπαρακάλντο |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.14.2019 |
Ιθάρα
- Ρ. Σοςιεδάδ Β |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.15.2019 |
Ουνιονίςτας Ντε Σαλαμάνκα
- Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.15.2019 |
Μπούργκος
- Καλαχόρα |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.15.2019 |
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
- Τουντελάνο |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.15.2019 |
Λογκρόνς
- Κουλτουράλ Λεονέςα |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
9.21.2019 |
Οςαςούνα Β
- Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
|
9.22.2019 |
Αλαβές Β
- Ιθάρα |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
9.22.2019 |
Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο
- Γκουιχουέλο |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.22.2019 |
Salamanca
- Λογκρόνς |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
9.22.2019 |
Τουντελάνο
- Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
9.22.2019 |
Βαγιαδολίδ Β
- Μπαρακάλντο |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.22.2019 |
Καλαχόρα
- Ουνιονίςτας Ντε Σαλαμάνκα |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.22.2019 |
Ρ. Σοςιεδάδ Β
- Λεϊόα |
1
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
9.22.2019 |
Αρένας Κλαμπ
- Αμορεμπιέτα |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.22.2019 |
Κουλτουράλ Λεονέςα
- Μπούργκος |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
9.28.2019 |
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
- Αρένας Κλαμπ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.28.2019 |
Αμορεμπιέτα
- Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.28.2019 |
Λεϊόα
- Αλαβές Β |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.28.2019 |
Unionistas De Salamanca
- Κουλτουράλ Λεονέςα |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.28.2019 |
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β
- Οςαςούνα Β |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
9.29.2019 |
Μπούργκος
- Salamanca |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.29.2019 |
Μπαρακάλντο
- Ρ. Σοςιεδάδ Β |
0
: 2 |
0
: 5 |
9.29.2019 |
Ιθάρα
- Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
9.29.2019 |
Γκουιχουέλο
- Καλαχόρα |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.29.2019 |
Λογκρόνς
- Τουντελάνο |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |