Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.1.2016 |
MAGDEBURG
- ERZGEBIRGE AUE |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.2.2016 |
CHEMNITZER
- MAINZ II |
3
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
4.2.2016 |
COTTBUS
- DYNAMO DRESDEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.2.2016 |
FORTUNA KOLN
- R. WEISS ERFURT |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
4.2.2016 |
HANSA ROSTOCK
- PREUSSEN MUNSTER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2016 |
HOLSTEIN KIEL
- SV WEHEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.2.2016 |
OSNABRUCK
- WURZBURGER KICK. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.2.2016 |
AALEN
- GROSSASPACH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.2.2016 |
WERDER BREMEN II
- HALLESCHER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.2.2016 |
STUTT. KICKERS
- STUTTGART II |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
4.8.2016 |
GROSSASPACH
- HANSA ROSTOCK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.8.2016 |
SV WEHEN
- MAGDEBURG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.9.2016 |
DYNAMO DRESDEN
- HOLSTEIN KIEL |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.9.2016 |
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
- WERDER BREMEN II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.9.2016 |
WURZBURGER KICK.
- STUTT. KICKERS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2016 |
MAINZ II
- FORTUNA KOLN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.9.2016 |
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
- COTTBUS |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2016 |
R. WEISS ERFURT
- OSNABRUCK |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.9.2016 |
STUTTGART II
- AALEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.10.2016 |
HALLESCHER
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.15.2016 |
SV WEHEN
- ERZGEBIRGE AUE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.15.2016 |
AALEN
- WURZBURGER KICK. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.16.2016 |
CHEMNITZER
- WERDER BREMEN II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.16.2016 |
COTTBUS
- GROSSASPACH |
0
: 4 |
0
: 5 |
4.16.2016 |
MAGDEBURG
- DYNAMO DRESDEN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.16.2016 |
HANSA ROSTOCK
- STUTTGART II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.16.2016 |
HOLSTEIN KIEL
- PREUSSEN MUNSTER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.16.2016 |
STUTT. KICKERS
- R. WEISS ERFURT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.16.2016 |
OSNABRUCK
- MAINZ II |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.17.2016 |
FORTUNA KOLN
- HALLESCHER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.22.2016 |
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
- MAGDEBURG |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.22.2016 |
STUTTGART II
- COTTBUS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.22.2016 |
WERDER BREMEN II
- FORTUNA KOLN |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.23.2016 |
DYNAMO DRESDEN
- SV WEHEN |
0
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.23.2016 |
WURZBURGER KICK.
- HANSA ROSTOCK |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.23.2016 |
MAINZ II
- STUTT. KICKERS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.23.2016 |
HALLESCHER
- OSNABRUCK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.23.2016 |
R. WEISS ERFURT
- AALEN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.23.2016 |
GROSSASPACH
- HOLSTEIN KIEL |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.24.2016 |
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.29.2016 |
FORTUNA KOLN
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
4.29.2016 |
SV WEHEN
- PREUSSEN MUNSTER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.30.2016 |
DYNAMO DRESDEN
- ERZGEBIRGE AUE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.30.2016 |
COTTBUS
- WURZBURGER KICK. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.30.2016 |
MAGDEBURG
- GROSSASPACH |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.30.2016 |
HANSA ROSTOCK
- R. WEISS ERFURT |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.30.2016 |
HOLSTEIN KIEL
- STUTTGART II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.30.2016 |
STUTT. KICKERS
- HALLESCHER |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.30.2016 |
OSNABRUCK
- WERDER BREMEN II |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.30.2016 |
AALEN
- MAINZ II |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |