Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.2.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- WUPPERTALER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.3.2018 |
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.3.2018 |
VERL
- KOLN II |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.3.2018 |
WEGBERG BEECK
- RW ESSEN |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.3.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- B. DORTMUND II |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.6.2018 |
BONNER
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
4.6.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.6.2018 |
WEGBERG BEECK
- VERL |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.7.2018 |
KOLN II
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
UERDINGEN
- RW OBERHAUSEN |
2
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
RW ESSEN
- RODINGHAUSEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
WIEDENBRUCK
- WESTFALIA RHYNERN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
WATTENSCHEID
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- TUS ERNDTEBRUCK |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
|
4.10.2018 |
VERL
- B. DORTMUND II |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.10.2018 |
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.10.2018 |
UERDINGEN
- WEGBERG BEECK |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.10.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- WIEDENBRUCK |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.11.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.11.2018 |
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- RW ESSEN |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
4.14.2018 |
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
- BONNER |
1
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
4.14.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- WESTFALIA RHYNERN |
1
: 0 |
7
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- KOLN II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
VERL
- WATTENSCHEID |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- WEGBERG BEECK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
- UERDINGEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.15.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- WIEDENBRUCK |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
4.15.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- RW ESSEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.15.2018 |
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
- WUPPERTALER |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.17.2018 |
BONNER
- WEGBERG BEECK |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.17.2018 |
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
- KOLN II |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
|
4.18.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- B. DORTMUND II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.18.2018 |
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
- RODINGHAUSEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.18.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- WATTENSCHEID |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.18.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- WIEDENBRUCK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.20.2018 |
BONNER
- RW OBERHAUSEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.21.2018 |
KOLN II
- TUS ERNDTEBRUCK |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.21.2018 |
WEGBERG BEECK
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
4.21.2018 |
WIEDENBRUCK
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
WATTENSCHEID
- RODINGHAUSEN |
4
: 1 |
7
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
- VERL |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.21.2018 |
RW ESSEN
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.21.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- B. DORTMUND II |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.22.2018 |
UERDINGEN
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.24.2018 |
BONNER
- RODINGHAUSEN |
0
: 0 |
5
: 2 |
4.24.2018 |
WEGBERG BEECK
- KOLN II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.24.2018 |
WIEDENBRUCK
- RW ESSEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.24.2018 |
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
- WESTFALIA RHYNERN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.25.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
4.25.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- UERDINGEN |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.25.2018 |
VERL
- WUPPERTALER |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.27.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- RW ESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.28.2018 |
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
- WEGBERG BEECK |
0
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- WATTENSCHEID |
4
: 0 |
8
: 3 |
4.28.2018 |
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
- KOLN II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
VERL
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- WESTFALIA RHYNERN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
- BONNER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- WIEDENBRUCK |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.29.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- UERDINGEN |
2
: 2 |
2
: 6 |