Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.2.2018 |
ALDERSHOT
- EASTLEIGH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.2.2018 |
DAGENHAM RED.
- MAIDSTONE UTD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.2.2018 |
EBBSFLEET UTD
- DOVER |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.2.2018 |
HARTLEPOOL
- GUISELEY AFC |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.2.2018 |
MACCLESFIELD
- CHESTER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.2.2018 |
SUTTON UTD
- BROMLEY |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.2.2018 |
TORQUAY
- WOKING |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.2.2018 |
WREXHAM
- BOREHAM WOOD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.3.2018 |
BARROW
- AFC FYLDE |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.7.2018 |
EBBSFLEET UTD
- MACCLESFIELD |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
AFC FYLDE
- SUTTON UTD |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
ALDERSHOT
- MAIDENHEAD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
BROMLEY
- GATESHEAD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
CHESTER
- TRANMERE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
DAGENHAM RED.
- WOKING |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
DOVER
- TORQUAY |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
EASTLEIGH
- WREXHAM |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
HALIFAX TOWN
- BOREHAM WOOD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
GUISELEY AFC
- MAIDSTONE UTD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
HARTLEPOOL
- SOLIHULL MOORS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
LEYTON ORIENT
- BARROW |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
4.10.2018 |
BARROW
- EASTLEIGH |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.10.2018 |
BOREHAM WOOD
- MACCLESFIELD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.10.2018 |
CHESTER
- BROMLEY |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.10.2018 |
EBBSFLEET UTD
- WREXHAM |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.10.2018 |
HALIFAX TOWN
- SUTTON UTD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.10.2018 |
MAIDENHEAD
- WOKING |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.10.2018 |
SOLIHULL MOORS
- MAIDSTONE UTD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.10.2018 |
TORQUAY
- AFC FYLDE |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
4.10.2018 |
TRANMERE
- GATESHEAD |
1
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
|
4.12.2018 |
HALIFAX TOWN
- GATESHEAD |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.14.2018 |
MACCLESFIELD
- LEYTON ORIENT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
BARROW
- EBBSFLEET UTD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
BOREHAM WOOD
- CHESTER |
2
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
4.14.2018 |
GATESHEAD
- EASTLEIGH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
MAIDENHEAD
- DOVER |
0
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.14.2018 |
MAIDSTONE UTD
- AFC FYLDE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
SOLIHULL MOORS
- GUISELEY AFC |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
SUTTON UTD
- HARTLEPOOL |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
TORQUAY
- HALIFAX TOWN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
TRANMERE
- ALDERSHOT |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
WOKING
- BROMLEY |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.14.2018 |
WREXHAM
- DAGENHAM RED. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.17.2018 |
ALDERSHOT
- GATESHEAD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.17.2018 |
BROMLEY
- DAGENHAM RED. |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.17.2018 |
DOVER
- TRANMERE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.17.2018 |
EASTLEIGH
- EBBSFLEET UTD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.17.2018 |
GUISELEY AFC
- BARROW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.17.2018 |
HARTLEPOOL
- LEYTON ORIENT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.17.2018 |
MAIDENHEAD
- SUTTON UTD |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.19.2018 |
GUISELEY AFC
- DAGENHAM RED. |
3
: 4 |
3
: 5 |
|
4.21.2018 |
EASTLEIGH
- MACCLESFIELD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
AFC FYLDE
- SOLIHULL MOORS |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
ALDERSHOT
- BARROW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
BROMLEY
- BOREHAM WOOD |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
CHESTER
- MAIDSTONE UTD |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
4.21.2018 |
DAGENHAM RED.
- MAIDENHEAD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.21.2018 |
DOVER
- GATESHEAD |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
EBBSFLEET UTD
- SUTTON UTD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
HALIFAX TOWN
- TRANMERE |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
GUISELEY AFC
- WOKING |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
HARTLEPOOL
- TORQUAY |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
LEYTON ORIENT
- WREXHAM |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.24.2018 |
BROMLEY
- BARROW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.24.2018 |
GATESHEAD
- EBBSFLEET UTD |
1
: 1 |
2
: 5 |
4.24.2018 |
LEYTON ORIENT
- MAIDENHEAD |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.24.2018 |
TORQUAY
- GUISELEY AFC |
1
: 2 |
3
: 4 |
4.24.2018 |
TRANMERE
- SOLIHULL MOORS |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.28.2018 |
BARROW
- CHESTER |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
BOREHAM WOOD
- GUISELEY AFC |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
GATESHEAD
- LEYTON ORIENT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.28.2018 |
MACCLESFIELD
- DAGENHAM RED. |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
MAIDENHEAD
- BROMLEY |
3
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
MAIDSTONE UTD
- HALIFAX TOWN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
SOLIHULL MOORS
- EASTLEIGH |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.28.2018 |
SUTTON UTD
- ALDERSHOT |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
TORQUAY
- EBBSFLEET UTD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
TRANMERE
- HARTLEPOOL |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
WOKING
- DOVER |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
WREXHAM
- AFC FYLDE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |