Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
9.2.2017 |
ENISEY
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2017 |
PFC SOCHI
- VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.2.2017 |
SIBIR
- TOM TOMSK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2017 |
TYUMEN
- KHIMKI |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.2.2017 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- AVANGARD KURSK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.2.2017 |
ORENBURG
- KRYLYA SOVETOV |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
9.2.2017 |
TAMBOV
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.2.2017 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- LUCH ENERGIYA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
9.2.2017 |
BALTIKA
- KUBAN |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
9.2.2017 |
ZENIT 2
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
9.6.2017 |
TOM TOMSK
- ORENBURG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.6.2017 |
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
- ZENIT 2 |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
9.6.2017 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- PFC SOCHI |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.6.2017 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.6.2017 |
KRYLYA SOVETOV
- TAMBOV |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.6.2017 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.6.2017 |
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
- TYUMEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.6.2017 |
KHIMKI
- SIBIR |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.6.2017 |
BALTIKA
- LUCH ENERGIYA |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.6.2017 |
KUBAN
- ENISEY |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.10.2017 |
ENISEY
- LUCH ENERGIYA |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
9.10.2017 |
SIBIR
- VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.10.2017 |
ZENIT 2
- KUBAN |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
9.10.2017 |
TYUMEN
- SHINNIK YAROSLAVL |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.10.2017 |
ORENBURG
- KHIMKI |
4
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
9.10.2017 |
TAMBOV
- TOM TOMSK |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
9.10.2017 |
BALTIKA
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.10.2017 |
FAKEL VORONEZH
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.10.2017 |
PFC SOCHI
- AVANGARD KURSK |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
9.11.2017 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- KRYLYA SOVETOV |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
9.16.2017 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- ZENIT 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.16.2017 |
TOM TOMSK
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.16.2017 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- ENISEY |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
9.16.2017 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- SIBIR |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.16.2017 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.16.2017 |
KHIMKI
- TAMBOV |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.16.2017 |
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
- ORENBURG |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.16.2017 |
KRYLYA SOVETOV
- BALTIKA |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.16.2017 |
KUBAN
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.16.2017 |
PFC SOCHI
- TYUMEN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
9.24.2017 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.24.2017 |
ENISEY
- KRYLYA SOVETOV |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.24.2017 |
SIBIR
- PFC SOCHI |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.24.2017 |
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
- KUBAN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.24.2017 |
ORENBURG
- SHINNIK YAROSLAVL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.24.2017 |
TAMBOV
- VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN |
3
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.24.2017 |
TYUMEN
- AVANGARD KURSK |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
9.24.2017 |
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- KHIMKI |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.24.2017 |
ZENIT 2
- NIZHNY NOVGOROD |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.24.2017 |
BALTIKA
- TOM TOMSK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.30.2017 |
LUCH ENERGIYA
- ROTOR VOLGOGRAD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.30.2017 |
TOM TOMSK
- ENISEY |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.30.2017 |
KRYLYA SOVETOV
- ZENIT 2 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.30.2017 |
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
- FAKEL VORONEZH |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.30.2017 |
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
- TAMBOV |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.30.2017 |
TYUMEN
- SIBIR |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.30.2017 |
Khimki
- Baltika |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.30.2017 |
AVANGARD KURSK
- KUBAN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.30.2017 |
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
- SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
9.30.2017 |
PFC SOCHI
- ORENBURG |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |