Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.1.2018 |
ISLOCH MINSK R.
- TORPEDO MINSK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.1.2018 |
GORODEYA
- DNEPR MOGILEV |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
4.1.2018 |
BATE BORISOV
- SMOLEVICHI-STI |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.5.2018 |
DINAMO BREST
- LUCH MINSK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.5.2018 |
SLUTSK
- NEMAN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.6.2018 |
FC MINSK
- BATE BORISOV |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.6.2018 |
TORPEDO ZHODINO
- SMOLEVICHI-STI |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.6.2018 |
DNEPR MOGILEV
- GOMEL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.7.2018 |
TORPEDO MINSK
- GORODEYA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
VITEBSK
- SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
DINAMO MINSK
- ISLOCH MINSK R. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.13.2018 |
LUCH MINSK
- VITEBSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.13.2018 |
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- SLUTSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.14.2018 |
NEMAN
- DNEPR MOGILEV |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
BATE BORISOV
- DINAMO BREST |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
ISLOCH MINSK R.
- TORPEDO ZHODINO |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.15.2018 |
SMOLEVICHI-STI
- FC MINSK |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.15.2018 |
GOMEL
- TORPEDO MINSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.15.2018 |
GORODEYA
- DINAMO MINSK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.21.2018 |
LUCH MINSK
- SLUTSK |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
4.21.2018 |
DINAMO MINSK
- GOMEL |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
TORPEDO ZHODINO
- FC MINSK |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.22.2018 |
TORPEDO MINSK
- NEMAN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.22.2018 |
ISLOCH MINSK R.
- GORODEYA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.22.2018 |
DINAMO BREST
- SMOLEVICHI-STI |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.23.2018 |
DNEPR MOGILEV
- SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.23.2018 |
VITEBSK
- BATE BORISOV |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.27.2018 |
FC MINSK
- DINAMO BREST |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
4.27.2018 |
GOMEL
- ISLOCH MINSK R. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.28.2018 |
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- TORPEDO MINSK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.28.2018 |
BATE BORISOV
- SLUTSK |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
NEMAN
- DINAMO MINSK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.28.2018 |
LUCH MINSK
- DNEPR MOGILEV |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.29.2018 |
SMOLEVICHI-STI
- VITEBSK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2018 |
Gorodeya
- TORPEDO ZHODINO |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |