Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
9.1.2018 |
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
- RODINGHAUSEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- WUPPERTALER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- WIEDENBRUCK |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.1.2018 |
WATTENSCHEID
- RW OBERHAUSEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
LIPPSTADT
- HERKENRATH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.1.2018 |
STRAELEN
- KAAN-MARIENBORN |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
9.2.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
9.6.2018 |
BONNER
- RW OBERHAUSEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.8.2018 |
KOLN II
- STRAELEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
9.8.2018 |
HERKENRATH
- VERL |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.8.2018 |
KAAN-MARIENBORN
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.8.2018 |
RW ESSEN
- LIPPSTADT |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
9.8.2018 |
WIEDENBRUCK
- WATTENSCHEID |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.8.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- B. DORTMUND II |
2
: 2 |
3
: 4 |
|
9.9.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
9.14.2018 |
VERL
- RW ESSEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.15.2018 |
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
- KAAN-MARIENBORN |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.15.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- RODINGHAUSEN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.15.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- WIEDENBRUCK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
9.15.2018 |
WATTENSCHEID
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
4
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
9.15.2018 |
LIPPSTADT
- BONNER |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.15.2018 |
STRAELEN
- HERKENRATH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
|
9.16.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- KOLN II |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.18.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- WUPPERTALER |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.21.2018 |
BONNER
- WIEDENBRUCK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
9.21.2018 |
KOLN II
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.21.2018 |
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
- RW OBERHAUSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.21.2018 |
HERKENRATH
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
9.21.2018 |
RW ESSEN
- STRAELEN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
9.22.2018 |
KAAN-MARIENBORN
- B. DORTMUND II |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
9.22.2018 |
LIPPSTADT
- VERL |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.22.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- WATTENSCHEID |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.22.2018 |
WUPPERTALER
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
9.25.2018 |
STRAELEN
- LIPPSTADT |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
9.25.2018 |
B. DORTMUND II
- KOLN II |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.25.2018 |
VERL
- BONNER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
9.25.2018 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- KAAN-MARIENBORN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
9.25.2018 |
RW OBERHAUSEN
- RODINGHAUSEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.25.2018 |
WIEDENBRUCK
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
9.26.2018 |
MONCHENGLADB. II
- RW ESSEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.26.2018 |
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
- HERKENRATH |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
9.26.2018 |
WATTENSCHEID
- WUPPERTALER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
9.29.2018 |
BONNER
- FORT. DUSSELDORF II |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.29.2018 |
KOLN II
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
9.29.2018 |
KAAN-MARIENBORN
- WATTENSCHEID |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.29.2018 |
VERL
- STRAELEN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
9.29.2018 |
LIPPSTADT
- MONCHENGLADB. II |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
9.29.2018 |
RODINGHAUSEN
- WIEDENBRUCK |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
9.29.2018 |
Herkenrath
- B. Dortmund Ii |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
9.30.2018 |
RW ESSEN
- ALEMANNIA AACHEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |