Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
3.1.2019 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
3.1.2019 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.1.2019 |
HAPOEL MARMOREK
- HAPOEL IKSAL |
2
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
3.1.2019 |
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
- HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.1.2019 |
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
- BEITAR TEL AVIV |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.4.2019 |
HAPOEL AFULA
- HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT |
2
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
3.4.2019 |
HAPOEL BNEY LOD
- HAPOEL ASHKELON |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.4.2019 |
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
- HAPOEL KATAMON |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.5.2019 |
BEITAR TEL AVIV
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.8.2019 |
BEITAR TEL AVIV
- HAPOEL AFULA |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
3.8.2019 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- MACCABI AHI NAZARETH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.8.2019 |
HAPOEL IKSAL
- HAPOEL BNEY LOD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.8.2019 |
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
- HAPOEL KFAR SABA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.8.2019 |
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
- SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.11.2019 |
HAPOEL ASHKELON
- HAPOEL RAMAT GAN |
0
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
3.11.2019 |
HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT
- HAPOEL MARMOREK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.11.2019 |
HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR
- HAPOEL KATAMON |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.12.2019 |
BEITAR TEL AVIV
- HAPOEL BNEY LOD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
3.15.2019 |
HAPOEL AFULA
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.15.2019 |
HAPOEL KATAMON
- HAPOEL ASHKELON |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.15.2019 |
HAPOEL MARMOREK
- BEITAR TEL AVIV |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
3.15.2019 |
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
- HAPOEL IKSAL |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
3.15.2019 |
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
- HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
3.18.2019 |
HAPOEL BNEY LOD
- HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
3.18.2019 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- HAPOEL ACRE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
3.18.2019 |
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.22.2019 |
HAPOEL IKSAL
- HAPOEL KATAMON |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.22.2019 |
HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT
- HAPOEL RAMAT GAN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.22.2019 |
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
- HAPOEL AFULA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.22.2019 |
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
- HAPOEL MARMOREK |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.25.2019 |
HAPOEL ACRE
- SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.25.2019 |
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
- MACCABI AHI NAZARETH |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL AFULA
- HAPOEL ACRE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL BNEY LOD
- HAPOEL RISHON LEZION |
1
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL KATAMON
- HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL MARMOREK
- HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL RAMAT IRONI NIR
- HAPOEL IKSAL |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
3.29.2019 |
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
- BEITAR TEL AVIV |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.29.2019 |
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
- HAPOEL ASHKELON |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
3.29.2019 |
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
- HAPOEL KFAR SABA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |