Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.2.2019 |
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
- KORONA KIELCE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.2.2019 |
SLASK WROCLAW
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2019 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- LECHIA GDANSK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
- GORNIK ZABRZE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.3.2019 |
LECH POZNAN
- POGON SZCZECIN |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.3.2019 |
PIAST GLIWICE
- WISLA PLOCK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- JAGIELLONIA |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- WISLA KRAKOW |
2
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
|
4.5.2019 |
KORONA KIELCE
- ZAGLEBIE LUBIN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.5.2019 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- CRACOVIA KRAKOW |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.6.2019 |
JAGIELLONIA
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.6.2019 |
WISLA KRAKOW
- PIAST GLIWICE |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.6.2019 |
LECHIA GDANSK
- LECH POZNAN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.7.2019 |
POGON SZCZECIN
- ARKA GDYNIA |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
4.7.2019 |
GORNIK ZABRZE
- LEGIA WARSZAWA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.8.2019 |
WISLA PLOCK
- SLASK WROCLAW |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.13.2019 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
- LECHIA GDANSK |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
LECH POZNAN
- JAGIELLONIA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- POGON SZCZECIN |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
PIAST GLIWICE
- KORONA KIELCE |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.13.2019 |
SLASK WROCLAW
- GORNIK ZABRZE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
- WISLA KRAKOW |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- WISLA PLOCK |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.20.2019 |
LECHIA GDANSK
- PIAST GLIWICE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.20.2019 |
JAGIELLONIA
- LECH POZNAN |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
4.20.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
- POGON SZCZECIN |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.20.2019 |
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- CRACOVIA KRAKOW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.22.2019 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.22.2019 |
WISLA KRAKOW
- WISLA PLOCK |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
4.22.2019 |
GORNIK ZABRZE
- ARKA GDYNIA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
KORONA KIELCE
- SLASK WROCLAW |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.23.2019 |
PIAST GLIWICE
- ZAGLEBIE LUBIN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.23.2019 |
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
- JAGIELLONIA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.24.2019 |
POGON SZCZECIN
- LECHIA GDANSK |
0
: 0 |
3
: 4 |
4.24.2019 |
LECH POZNAN
- LEGIA WARSZAWA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.25.2019 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.25.2019 |
WISLA PLOCK
- KORONA KIELCE |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.25.2019 |
SLASK WROCLAW
- GORNIK ZABRZE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.25.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- WISLA KRAKOW |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.26.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
- JAGIELLONIA |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.26.2019 |
PIAST GLIWICE
- CRACOVIA KRAKOW |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
4.27.2019 |
POGON SZCZECIN
- LECH POZNAN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.27.2019 |
LECHIA GDANSK
- LEGIA WARSZAWA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.28.2019 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- WISLA PLOCK |
3
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.28.2019 |
KORONA KIELCE
- ARKA GDYNIA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.28.2019 |
WISLA KRAKOW
- SLASK WROCLAW |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.29.2019 |
GORNIK ZABRZE
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |