Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
1.1.2020 |
BISHOPS STORTFORD
- KINGSTONIAN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.1.2020 |
BOGNOR REGIS
- WORTHING |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
1.1.2020 |
BOWERS & PITSEA
- EAST THURROCK UNITED |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.1.2020 |
HARINGEY BOROUGH
- WINGATE & FINCHLEY |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.1.2020 |
HORSHAM
- LEWES |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1.1.2020 |
LEATHERHEAD
- CARSHALTON ATHLETIC |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.1.2020 |
MARGATE
- CRAY WANDERERS |
0
: 1 |
3
: 4 |
1.1.2020 |
MERSTHAM
- FOLKESTONE INVICTA |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
1.1.2020 |
POTTERS BAR TOWN
- ENFIELD TOWN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
1.4.2020 |
AFC HORNCHURCH
- HORSHAM |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.4.2020 |
BISHOPS STORTFORD
- BOWERS & PITSEA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
1.4.2020 |
BOGNOR REGIS
- MARGATE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
1.4.2020 |
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
- FOLKESTONE INVICTA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2020 |
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
- ENFIELD TOWN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.4.2020 |
CHESHUNT
- KINGSTONIAN |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1.4.2020 |
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
- LEATHERHEAD |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1.4.2020 |
CRAY WANDERERS
- WINGATE & FINCHLEY |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2020 |
EAST THURROCK UNITED
- WORTHING |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.4.2020 |
HARINGEY BOROUGH
- LEWES |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.4.2020 |
MERSTHAM
- POTTERS BAR TOWN |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
1.7.2020 |
MERSTHAM
- BOWERS & PITSEA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
1.7.2020 |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
- LEATHERHEAD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
1.11.2020 |
BOWERS & PITSEA
- CRAY WANDERERS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
1.11.2020 |
ENFIELD TOWN
- BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
1.11.2020 |
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
- HARINGEY BOROUGH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.11.2020 |
HORSHAM
- CORINTHIAN CASUALS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.11.2020 |
LEATHERHEAD
- BOGNOR REGIS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.11.2020 |
LEWES
- CARSHALTON ATHLETIC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.11.2020 |
MARGATE
- EAST THURROCK UNITED |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.11.2020 |
POTTERS BAR TOWN
- BISHOPS STORTFORD |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.11.2020 |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
- CHESHUNT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
1.11.2020 |
WORTHING
- MERSTHAM |
3
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
|
1.15.2020 |
CRAY WANDERERS
- AFC HORNCHURCH |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
1.18.2020 |
AFC HORNCHURCH
- LEATHERHEAD |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
1.18.2020 |
BISHOPS STORTFORD
- MARGATE |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
1.18.2020 |
BOGNOR REGIS
- FOLKESTONE INVICTA |
1
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
1.18.2020 |
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
- WORTHING |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
1.18.2020 |
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
- WINGATE & FINCHLEY |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1.18.2020 |
CHESHUNT
- ENFIELD TOWN |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
1.18.2020 |
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
- BOWERS & PITSEA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
1.18.2020 |
CRAY WANDERERS
- LEWES |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.18.2020 |
EAST THURROCK UNITED
- KINGSTONIAN |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
1.18.2020 |
HARINGEY BOROUGH
- POTTERS BAR TOWN |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1.18.2020 |
MERSTHAM
- HORSHAM |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
1.21.2020 |
BOWERS & PITSEA
- CORINTHIAN CASUALS |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
1.25.2020 |
ENFIELD TOWN
- CRAY WANDERERS |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
1.25.2020 |
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
- CORINTHIAN CASUALS |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1.25.2020 |
HORSHAM
- BISHOPS STORTFORD |
1
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
1.25.2020 |
KINGSTONIAN
- CARSHALTON ATHLETIC |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1.25.2020 |
LEATHERHEAD
- MERSTHAM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.25.2020 |
LEWES
- EAST THURROCK UNITED |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
1.25.2020 |
MARGATE
- HARINGEY BOROUGH |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
1.25.2020 |
POTTERS BAR TOWN
- BOGNOR REGIS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
1.25.2020 |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
- BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
1.25.2020 |
WORTHING
- CHESHUNT |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.25.2020 |
BOWERS & PITSEA
- AFC HORNCHURCH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
1.27.2020 |
HARINGEY BOROUGH
- CARSHALTON ATHLETIC |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
1.28.2020 |
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
- BISHOPS STORTFORD |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1.28.2020 |
CHESHUNT
- BOWERS & PITSEA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
1.28.2020 |
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
- BOGNOR REGIS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
1.28.2020 |
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
- AFC HORNCHURCH |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1.28.2020 |
MARGATE
- ENFIELD TOWN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
|
1.29.2020 |
KINGSTONIAN
- EAST THURROCK UNITED |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |