Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
2.1.2020 |
ACCRINGTON ST
- AFC WIMBLEDON |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
BOLTON
- TRANMERE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
BRISTOL ROVERS
- COVENTRY |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
2.1.2020 |
FLEETWOOD TOWN
- DONCASTER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
IPSWICH
- PETERBOROUGH |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
2.1.2020 |
MILTON KEYNES DONS
- WYCOMBE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
OXFORD UNITED
- BLACKPOOL |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.1.2020 |
PORTSMOUTH
- SUNDERLAND |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
ROCHDALE
- SHREWSBURY |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.1.2020 |
ROTHERHAM
- BURTON ALBION |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.1.2020 |
SOUTHEND
- LINCOLN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
2.4.2020 |
TRANMERE
- DONCASTER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
|
2.7.2020 |
LINCOLN
- ROTHERHAM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.8.2020 |
BLACKPOOL
- SOUTHEND |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
BURTON ALBION
- GILLINGHAM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
COVENTRY
- BOLTON |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
DONCASTER
- ROCHDALE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
SHREWSBURY
- MILTON KEYNES DONS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
SUNDERLAND
- IPSWICH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.8.2020 |
TRANMERE
- PORTSMOUTH |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.8.2020 |
WYCOMBE
- BRISTOL ROVERS |
3
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
2.8.2020 |
AFC WIMBLEDON
- FLEETWOOD TOWN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.8.2020 |
PETERBOROUGH
- OXFORD UNITED |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
2.11.2020 |
AFC WIMBLEDON
- IPSWICH |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.11.2020 |
BLACKPOOL
- GILLINGHAM |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
2.11.2020 |
BURTON ALBION
- OXFORD UNITED |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
2.11.2020 |
COVENTRY
- PORTSMOUTH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.11.2020 |
DONCASTER
- BOLTON |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.11.2020 |
LINCOLN
- MILTON KEYNES DONS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
2.11.2020 |
PETERBOROUGH
- SOUTHEND |
0
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
2.11.2020 |
SHREWSBURY
- ACCRINGTON ST |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.11.2020 |
SUNDERLAND
- ROCHDALE |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.11.2020 |
TRANMERE
- BRISTOL ROVERS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.11.2020 |
WYCOMBE
- FLEETWOOD TOWN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.15.2020 |
ACCRINGTON ST
- LINCOLN |
1
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
2.15.2020 |
BOLTON
- WYCOMBE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2.15.2020 |
BRISTOL ROVERS
- BLACKPOOL |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
FLEETWOOD TOWN
- PETERBOROUGH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
GILLINGHAM
- DONCASTER |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
IPSWICH
- BURTON ALBION |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
OXFORD UNITED
- SUNDERLAND |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.15.2020 |
PORTSMOUTH
- SHREWSBURY |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.15.2020 |
ROTHERHAM
- AFC WIMBLEDON |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.15.2020 |
SOUTHEND
- COVENTRY |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
2.18.2020 |
OXFORD UNITED
- AFC WIMBLEDON |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
2.18.2020 |
SOUTHEND
- GILLINGHAM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.22.2020 |
ACCRINGTON ST
- ROTHERHAM |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2.22.2020 |
AFC WIMBLEDON
- BLACKPOOL |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
FLEETWOOD TOWN
- PORTSMOUTH |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
IPSWICH
- OXFORD UNITED |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.22.2020 |
LINCOLN
- GILLINGHAM |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
MILTON KEYNES DONS
- BOLTON |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
ROCHDALE
- COVENTRY |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.22.2020 |
SHREWSBURY
- DONCASTER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
SOUTHEND
- BURTON ALBION |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
2.22.2020 |
SUNDERLAND
- BRISTOL ROVERS |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.22.2020 |
WYCOMBE
- TRANMERE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
2.25.2020 |
BLACKPOOL
- BOLTON |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.25.2020 |
COVENTRY
- ROTHERHAM |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
2.25.2020 |
OXFORD UNITED
- ACCRINGTON ST |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.25.2020 |
PORTSMOUTH
- MILTON KEYNES DONS |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
2.25.2020 |
SHREWSBURY
- TRANMERE |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
2.25.2020 |
SUNDERLAND
- FLEETWOOD TOWN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
2.28.2020 |
PORTSMOUTH
- ROCHDALE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
2.29.2020 |
BLACKPOOL
- IPSWICH |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
BOLTON
- ACCRINGTON ST |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.29.2020 |
BRISTOL ROVERS
- SHREWSBURY |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
BURTON ALBION
- PETERBOROUGH |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
DONCASTER
- WYCOMBE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
GILLINGHAM
- AFC WIMBLEDON |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2.29.2020 |
OXFORD UNITED
- SOUTHEND |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
2.29.2020 |
ROTHERHAM
- MILTON KEYNES DONS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |