Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
7.26.2019 |
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
7.26.2019 |
STAL MIELEC
- WARTA POZNAN |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
7.27.2019 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- ODRA OPOLE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.27.2019 |
RADOMIAK RADOM
- GKS TYCHY |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.27.2019 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- PODBESKIDZIE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.27.2019 |
BELCHATOW
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.27.2019 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.27.2019 |
WIGRY SUWALKI
- CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.27.2019 |
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
7.1.2020 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
7.1.2020 |
Gks Tychy
- Termalica Nieciecza |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.2.2020 |
RADOMIAK RADOM
- WIGRY SUWALKI |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
7.2.2020 |
BELCHATOW
- PODBESKIDZIE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.2.2020 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
7.3.2020 |
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.3.2020 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.4.2020 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- GKS TYCHY |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
7.4.2020 |
STAL MIELEC
- ODRA OPOLE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.4.2020 |
WARTA POZNAN
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.5.2020 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- RADOMIAK RADOM |
2
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
7.5.2020 |
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.5.2020 |
WIGRY SUWALKI
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.5.2020 |
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
- BELCHATOW |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.10.2020 |
ODRA OPOLE
- WIGRY SUWALKI |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.10.2020 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- STAL MIELEC |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.10.2020 |
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
1
: 1 |
3
: 4 |
7.10.2020 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- WARTA POZNAN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.11.2020 |
GKS JASTRZEBIE
- PODBESKIDZIE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
7.11.2020 |
GKS TYCHY
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.11.2020 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.12.2020 |
RADOMIAK RADOM
- OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.12.2020 |
BELCHATOW
- TERMALICA NIECIECZA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.14.2020 |
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
7.14.2020 |
WIGRY SUWALKI
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.14.2020 |
WARTA POZNAN
- GKS TYCHY |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
7.14.2020 |
STAL MIELEC
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.15.2020 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.15.2020 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- ODRA OPOLE |
2
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
7.15.2020 |
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
- RADOMIAK RADOM |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.16.2020 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- BELCHATOW |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.16.2020 |
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.17.2020 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- STAL MIELEC |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
7.17.2020 |
CHROBRY GLOGOW
- WIGRY SUWALKI |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
7.18.2020 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- GKS TYCHY |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.18.2020 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- PODBESKIDZIE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.18.2020 |
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
- WARTA POZNAN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.19.2020 |
BELCHATOW
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.19.2020 |
RADOMIAK RADOM
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.19.2020 |
GKS JASTRZEBIE
- TERMALICA NIECIECZA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.19.2020 |
ODRA OPOLE
- OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.25.2020 |
GKS TYCHY
- BELCHATOW |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.25.2020 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.25.2020 |
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.25.2020 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.25.2020 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- RADOMIAK RADOM |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
7.25.2020 |
STAL MIELEC
- CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE |
0
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
7.25.2020 |
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
- ODRA OPOLE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.25.2020 |
WARTA POZNAN
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.25.2020 |
WIGRY SUWALKI
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |