Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
10.3.2020 |
IF SYLVIA
- OREBRO SYRIANSKA |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
SOLLENTUNA
- IFK BERGA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.3.2020 |
KARLSTAD BK
- BROMMAPOJKARNA |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.4.2020 |
GEFLE
- KARLSLUNDS |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
10.4.2020 |
LULEA
- NYKOPINGS BIS |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.4.2020 |
VASALUNDS
- HANINGE |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.4.2020 |
IK FREJ
- TABY FK |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.7.2020 |
IFK BERGA
- IK FREJ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.7.2020 |
KARLSLUNDS
- IF SYLVIA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
10.7.2020 |
SANDVIKENS IF
- VASALUNDS |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
10.7.2020 |
TABY FK
- SOLLENTUNA |
1
: 2 |
1
: 6 |
10.7.2020 |
HANINGE
- GEFLE |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
10.7.2020 |
BROMMAPOJKARNA
- OREBRO SYRIANSKA |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.10.2020 |
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
- NYKOPINGS BIS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.11.2020 |
IF SYLVIA
- BROMMAPOJKARNA |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
IK FREJ
- SOLLENTUNA |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.11.2020 |
KARLSTAD BK
- HANINGE |
3
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
10.11.2020 |
SANDVIKENS IF
- IFK BERGA |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
KARLSLUNDS
- TABY FK |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
TEAM TG FF
- GEFLE |
0
: 4 |
1
: 5 |
|
10.12.2020 |
VASALUNDS
- LULEA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.17.2020 |
TABY FK
- OREBRO SYRIANSKA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
IFK BERGA
- VASALUNDS |
1
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
10.17.2020 |
SOLLENTUNA
- KARLSLUNDS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
BROMMAPOJKARNA
- IK FREJ |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
HANINGE
- IF SYLVIA |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.18.2020 |
GEFLE
- LULEA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.18.2020 |
KARLSTAD BK
- SANDVIKENS IF |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.18.2020 |
NYKOPINGS BIS
- TEAM TG FF |
0
: 4 |
0
: 4 |
|
10.21.2020 |
LULEA
- TEAM TG FF |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.24.2020 |
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
- KARLSLUNDS |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.24.2020 |
IFK BERGA
- BROMMAPOJKARNA |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
10.24.2020 |
SANDVIKENS IF
- IK FREJ |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
10.24.2020 |
TABY FK
- VASALUNDS |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
10.24.2020 |
IF SYLVIA
- GEFLE |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
|
10.25.2020 |
NYKOPINGS BIS
- SOLLENTUNA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
10.25.2020 |
LULEA
- KARLSTAD BK |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.25.2020 |
TEAM TG FF
- HANINGE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 4 |
|
10.28.2020 |
TEAM TG FF
- SANDVIKENS IF |
0
: 1 |
0
: 5 |
10.28.2020 |
GEFLE
- IK FREJ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.31.2020 |
SOLLENTUNA
- OREBRO SYRIANSKA |
1
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
10.31.2020 |
GEFLE
- VASALUNDS |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.31.2020 |
KARLSLUNDS
- IFK BERGA |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |