Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
11.1.2020 |
SV WEHEN
- BAYERN MUNICH II |
2
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
11.1.2020 |
TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN
- INGOLSTADT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.2.2020 |
KAISERSLAUTERN
- HANSA ROSTOCK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.4.2020 |
DUISBURG
- SAARBRUCKEN |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
11.4.2020 |
ZWICKAU
- TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
11.6.2020 |
INGOLSTADT
- SV WEHEN |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
11.7.2020 |
MAGDEBURG
- BAYERN MUNICH II |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.7.2020 |
SAARBRUCKEN
- DYNAMO DRESDEN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.7.2020 |
ZWICKAU
- KAISERSLAUTERN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.7.2020 |
1860 MUNICH
- HALLESCHER |
2
: 0 |
6
: 1 |
|
11.8.2020 |
LUBECK
- UERDINGEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.9.2020 |
DUISBURG
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
11.13.2020 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- SAARBRUCKEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
11.14.2020 |
HALLESCHER
- HANSA ROSTOCK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
WALDHOF M.
- INGOLSTADT |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN
- DUISBURG |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
SV WEHEN
- ZWICKAU |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
UERDINGEN
- UNTERHACHING |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
KAISERSLAUTERN
- MAGDEBURG |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.15.2020 |
DYNAMO DRESDEN
- 1860 MUNICH |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
11.16.2020 |
VERL
- LUBECK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.17.2020 |
DUISBURG
- HALLESCHER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.20.2020 |
DUISBURG
- VERL |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
|
11.21.2020 |
1860 MUNICH
- UERDINGEN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.21.2020 |
HANSA ROSTOCK
- DYNAMO DRESDEN |
1
: 3 |
1
: 3 |
11.21.2020 |
HALLESCHER
- KAISERSLAUTERN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.21.2020 |
SAARBRUCKEN
- SV WEHEN |
2
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
11.21.2020 |
ZWICKAU
- WALDHOF M. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.22.2020 |
LUBECK
- BAYERN MUNICH II |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
11.22.2020 |
UNTERHACHING
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
11.22.2020 |
INGOLSTADT
- MAGDEBURG |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.24.2020 |
UERDINGEN
- HALLESCHER |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.24.2020 |
SV WEHEN
- MEPPEN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.24.2020 |
TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN
- SAARBRUCKEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.24.2020 |
WALDHOF M.
- DUISBURG |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
11.24.2020 |
VERL
- 1860 MUNICH |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.25.2020 |
VIKTORIA KOLN
- ZWICKAU |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.25.2020 |
MAGDEBURG
- HANSA ROSTOCK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.25.2020 |
KAISERSLAUTERN
- LUBECK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.25.2020 |
DYNAMO DRESDEN
- UNTERHACHING |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.25.2020 |
BAYERN MUNICH II
- INGOLSTADT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
11.27.2020 |
UERDINGEN
- VERL |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.28.2020 |
ZWICKAU
- MAGDEBURG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.28.2020 |
HALLESCHER
- VIKTORIA KOLN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.28.2020 |
Hansa Rostock
- Bayern Munich Ii |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.28.2020 |
UNTERHACHING
- SV WEHEN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.28.2020 |
1860 MUNICH
- TURKGUCU ATASPOR MUNCHEN |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
11.29.2020 |
DUISBURG
- DYNAMO DRESDEN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
11.29.2020 |
SAARBRUCKEN
- KAISERSLAUTERN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.30.2020 |
MEPPEN
- INGOLSTADT |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |