Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.2.2021 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- AMSTETTEN |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.2.2021 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- FC BW LINZ |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.2.2021 |
LAFNITZ
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.2.2021 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2021 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- HORN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2021 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- KAPFENBERGER |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2021 |
GRAZER AK
- LIEFERING |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2021 |
FLORIDSDORFER AC
- AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.5.2021 |
LIEFERING
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.5.2021 |
KAPFENBERGER
- FC JUNIORS OO |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
4.5.2021 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- VORWARTS STEYR |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.5.2021 |
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
- LAFNITZ |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.5.2021 |
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
4.5.2021 |
HORN
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
1
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
4.5.2021 |
FC BW LINZ
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.5.2021 |
AMSTETTEN
- GRAZER AK |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.9.2021 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2021 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- HORN |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.9.2021 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- AMSTETTEN |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.9.2021 |
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
- KAPFENBERGER |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.9.2021 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.10.2021 |
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
4.10.2021 |
LAFNITZ
- LIEFERING |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.11.2021 |
FC BW LINZ
- GRAZER AK |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
4.13.2021 |
AMSTETTEN
- AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT |
1
: 1 |
1
: 6 |
4.13.2021 |
FLORIDSDORFER AC
- VORWARTS STEYR |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.13.2021 |
KAPFENBERGER
- LAFNITZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.13.2021 |
HORN
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
1
: 3 |
2
: 3 |
4.13.2021 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.14.2021 |
GRAZER AK
- FC JUNIORS OO |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.14.2021 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- FC BW LINZ |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
|
4.16.2021 |
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
- KAPFENBERGER |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.16.2021 |
LAFNITZ
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
3
: 0 |
8
: 0 |
|
4.17.2021 |
FC BW LINZ
- VORWARTS STEYR |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.17.2021 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
4.17.2021 |
AMSTETTEN
- LIEFERING |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.17.2021 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.18.2021 |
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
- GRAZER AK |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.18.2021 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- HORN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.20.2021 |
LIEFERING
- FC JUNIORS OO |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.20.2021 |
AMSTETTEN
- FC BW LINZ |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.23.2021 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- AMSTETTEN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.23.2021 |
FLORIDSDORFER AC
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.23.2021 |
GRAZER AK
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.23.2021 |
KAPFENBERGER
- LIEFERING |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
4.23.2021 |
HORN
- FC BW LINZ |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.23.2021 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.24.2021 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- FC JUNIORS OO |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.25.2021 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- LAFNITZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.27.2021 |
LIEFERING
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
2
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
|
4.30.2021 |
LIEFERING
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
3
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.30.2021 |
FC BW LINZ
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.30.2021 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- VORWARTS STEYR |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
4.30.2021 |
AMSTETTEN
- KAPFENBERGER |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.30.2021 |
LAFNITZ
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.30.2021 |
GRAZER AK
- HORN |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |