Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.1.2022 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- AUERBACH |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.1.2022 |
BABELSBERG
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.1.2022 |
TASMANIA BERLIN
- BERLINER AK |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.2.2022 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.2.2022 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.2.2022 |
MEUSELWITZ
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.2.2022 |
CHEMNITZER
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.3.2022 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.3.2022 |
EILENBURG
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.3.2022 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
4.5.2022 |
BERLINER AK
- BABELSBERG |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.5.2022 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
4.5.2022 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.5.2022 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- TASMANIA BERLIN |
2
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
|
4.6.2022 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.6.2022 |
AUERBACH
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
4.6.2022 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 4 |
4.6.2022 |
EILENBURG
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.6.2022 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.6.2022 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- MEUSELWITZ |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.8.2022 |
BABELSBERG
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.8.2022 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- BERLINER AK |
1
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
|
4.9.2022 |
TASMANIA BERLIN
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
CHEMNITZER
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- EILENBURG |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.10.2022 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.10.2022 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- AUERBACH |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.10.2022 |
MEUSELWITZ
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 0 |
1
: 4 |
4.10.2022 |
BFC DYNAMO
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.13.2022 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.13.2022 |
AUERBACH
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.14.2022 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- TASMANIA BERLIN |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.14.2022 |
EILENBURG
- MEUSELWITZ |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.14.2022 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.16.2022 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
4
: 1 |
6
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
BERLINER AK
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.17.2022 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
2
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.17.2022 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.17.2022 |
AUERBACH
- BFC DYNAMO |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.19.2022 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.22.2022 |
CHEMNITZER
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.22.2022 |
BFC DYNAMO
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2022 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- ALTGLIENICKE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.23.2022 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.23.2022 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- AUERBACH |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.23.2022 |
BABELSBERG
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.23.2022 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.24.2022 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.24.2022 |
TASMANIA BERLIN
- EILENBURG |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.24.2022 |
MEUSELWITZ
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.29.2022 |
MEUSELWITZ
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2022 |
EILENBURG
- BABELSBERG |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.29.2022 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.29.2022 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2022 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.29.2022 |
AUERBACH
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
1
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.30.2022 |
BERLINER AK
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.30.2022 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |