Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.1.2022 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- HORN |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.1.2022 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.1.2022 |
LAFNITZ
- KAPFENBERGER |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
4.1.2022 |
AMSTETTEN
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.1.2022 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.1.2022 |
GRAZER AK
- FC BW LINZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.3.2022 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- LIEFERING |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.3.2022 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- ST. POLTEN |
1
: 1 |
3
: 4 |
|
4.8.2022 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- FC JUNIORS OO |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.8.2022 |
FC BW LINZ
- AMSTETTEN |
2
: 2 |
5
: 2 |
4.8.2022 |
LIEFERING
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.8.2022 |
GRAZER AK
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.8.2022 |
KAPFENBERGER
- HORN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.9.2022 |
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
- VORWARTS STEYR |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
FLORIDSDORFER AC
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.10.2022 |
ST. POLTEN
- LAFNITZ |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.15.2022 |
AMSTETTEN
- ST. POLTEN |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.15.2022 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- LIEFERING |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.15.2022 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.15.2022 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- KAPFENBERGER |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.15.2022 |
HORN
- FC BW LINZ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.15.2022 |
LAFNITZ
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.15.2022 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- GRAZER AK |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.15.2022 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
|
4.18.2022 |
FC BW LINZ
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
KAPFENBERGER
- AMSTETTEN |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.18.2022 |
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
- DORNBIRN 1913 |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.18.2022 |
LIEFERING
- LAFNITZ |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.18.2022 |
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
- VORWARTS STEYR |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.18.2022 |
ST. POLTEN
- FC JUNIORS OO |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.18.2022 |
FLORIDSDORFER AC
- GRAZER AK |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.18.2022 |
HORN
- AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.22.2022 |
KAPFENBERGER
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.22.2022 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- FC BW LINZ |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.22.2022 |
AMSTETTEN
- HORN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.22.2022 |
WACKER INNSBRUCK
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.22.2022 |
VORWARTS STEYR
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.23.2022 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- LAFNITZ |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.24.2022 |
GRAZER AK
- ST. POLTEN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.29.2022 |
ST. POLTEN
- KAPFENBERGER |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
4.29.2022 |
LAFNITZ
- VORWARTS STEYR |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.29.2022 |
HORN
- FLORIDSDORFER AC |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.29.2022 |
FC JUNIORS OO
- WACKER INNSBRUCK |
0
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
4.29.2022 |
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
- AMSTETTEN |
0
: 2 |
0
: 5 |
4.29.2022 |
LIEFERING
- GRAZER AK |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.30.2022 |
FC BW LINZ
- AUSTRIA LUSTENAU |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.30.2022 |
DORNBIRN 1913
- RAPID VIENNA (AM) |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |