Datum |
Heim -
Auswärts |
Ergebnis
|
4.1.2022 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- KORONA KIELCE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.1.2022 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- LKS LODZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.2.2022 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- RESOVIA RZESZOW |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.2.2022 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- ODRA OPOLE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
GKS KATOWICE
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.2.2022 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.3.2022 |
CHROBRY GLOGOW
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.3.2022 |
WIDZEW LODZ
- GKS TYCHY |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.3.2022 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- SKRA CZESTOCHOWA |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
4.5.2022 |
RESOVIA RZESZOW
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.5.2022 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.5.2022 |
KORONA KIELCE
- PODBESKIDZIE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.6.2022 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.6.2022 |
ODRA OPOLE
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.6.2022 |
GKS KATOWICE
- WIDZEW LODZ |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.7.2022 |
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.7.2022 |
GKS TYCHY
- ARKA GDYNIA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.8.2022 |
RESOVIA RZESZOW
- PODBESKIDZIE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.8.2022 |
LKS LODZ
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
4.9.2022 |
KORONA KIELCE
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2022 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.10.2022 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- ARKA GDYNIA |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
4.10.2022 |
GKS JASTRZEBIE
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.10.2022 |
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
- WIDZEW LODZ |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.10.2022 |
GKS KATOWICE
- ODRA OPOLE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
4.11.2022 |
GKS TYCHY
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.14.2022 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.14.2022 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- RESOVIA RZESZOW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.14.2022 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.16.2022 |
CHROBRY GLOGOW
- KORONA KIELCE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.16.2022 |
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.16.2022 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- LKS LODZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.16.2022 |
WIDZEW LODZ
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.19.2022 |
ODRA OPOLE
- GKS TYCHY |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.19.2022 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- GKS KATOWICE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.22.2022 |
RESOVIA RZESZOW
- ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.22.2022 |
LKS LODZ
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.23.2022 |
KORONA KIELCE
- ARKA GDYNIA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.23.2022 |
GKS JASTRZEBIE
- WIDZEW LODZ |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.23.2022 |
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.23.2022 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.24.2022 |
GKS TYCHY
- GKS KATOWICE |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.24.2022 |
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
- ODRA OPOLE |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.24.2022 |
PODBESKIDZIE
- STOMIL OLSZTYN |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.26.2022 |
CHROBRY GLOGOW
- RESOVIA RZESZOW |
2
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
4.26.2022 |
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
- MIEDZ LEGNICA |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.26.2022 |
WIDZEW LODZ
- KORONA KIELCE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.27.2022 |
GKS KATOWICE
- SKRA CZESTOCHOWA |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.27.2022 |
GORNIK POLKOWICE
- GKS JASTRZEBIE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.27.2022 |
ARKA GDYNIA
- LKS LODZ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.28.2022 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
- PODBESKIDZIE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.28.2022 |
ODRA OPOLE
- PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.28.2022 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN
- GKS TYCHY |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.30.2022 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA
- CHROBRY GLOGOW |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.30.2022 |
KORONA KIELCE
- GORNIK POLKOWICE |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |