date |
home -
away |
score
|
4.4.2014 |
Luch Energiya
- Rotor Volgograd |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.4.2014 |
Angusht
- Sibir |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.4.2014 |
Ufa
- Enisey |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.4.2014 |
Neftekhimik
- Dinamo St.Pet. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.4.2014 |
Khimik Dzerz.
- Ska Energiya |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.4.2014 |
Shinnik Y.
- Gazovik O. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.4.2014 |
Alania
- Mordovia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.4.2014 |
Salyut Belgorod
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.4.2014 |
Baltika
- Torpedo M. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.9.2014 |
Ska Energiya
- Ufa |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.9.2014 |
Enisey
- Angusht |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
4.9.2014 |
Gazovik O.
- Khimik Dzerz. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.9.2014 |
Sibir
- Neftekhimik |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.9.2014 |
Arsenal Tula
- Baltika |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.9.2014 |
Spartak Nalchik
- Shinnik Y. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.9.2014 |
Dinamo St.Pet.
- Alania |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2014 |
Rotor Volgograd
- Salyut Belgorod |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.9.2014 |
Torpedo M.
- Luch Energiya |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.14.2014 |
Luch Energiya
- Arsenal Tula |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
4.14.2014 |
Angusht
- Ska Energiya |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.14.2014 |
Ufa
- Gazovik O. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.14.2014 |
Neftekhimik
- Enisey |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
4.14.2014 |
Alania
- Sibir |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.14.2014 |
Rotor Volgograd
- Spartak Nalchik |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.14.2014 |
Salyut Belgorod
- Torpedo M. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.14.2014 |
Baltika
- Mordovia |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.20.2014 |
Ska Energiya
- Neftekhimik |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.20.2014 |
Gazovik O.
- Angusht |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Torpedo M.
- Rotor Volgograd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Dinamo St.Pet.
- Baltika |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Shinnik Y.
- Ufa |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Spartak Nalchik
- Khimik Dzerz. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Arsenal Tula
- Salyut Belgorod |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.20.2014 |
Enisey
- Alania |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.21.2014 |
Mordovia
- Luch Energiya |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.25.2014 |
Angusht
- Shinnik Y. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.25.2014 |
Neftekhimik
- Gazovik O. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.25.2014 |
Ufa
- Khimik Dzerz. |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.25.2014 |
Rotor Volgograd
- Arsenal Tula |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.25.2014 |
Alania
- Ska Energiya |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.25.2014 |
Salyut Belgorod
- Mordovia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.25.2014 |
Baltika
- Sibir |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.25.2014 |
Torpedo M.
- Spartak Nalchik |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.26.2014 |
Luch Energiya
- Dinamo St.Pet. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.30.2014 |
Enisey
- Baltika |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.30.2014 |
Sibir
- Luch Energiya |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.30.2014 |
Khimik Dzerz.
- Angusht |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Mordovia
- Rotor Volgograd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Shinnik Y.
- Neftekhimik |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Spartak Nalchik
- Ufa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Gazovik O.
- Alania |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Dinamo St.Pet.
- Salyut Belgorod |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.30.2014 |
Arsenal Tula
- Torpedo M. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |