date |
home -
away |
score
|
11.1.2015 |
Luch Energiya
- Torpedo Armavir |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Baikal Irkutsk
- Zenit 2 |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Tyumen |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.1.2015 |
Sibir
- Shinnik Y. |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Kamaz Chelny
- Tom Tomsk |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Tosno |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Sokol Saratov
- Enisey |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.1.2015 |
Volga N.N.
- Volgar Astrakhan |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Baltika
- Gazovik O. |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.1.2015 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Arsenal Tula |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
11.8.2015 |
Luch Energiya
- Sokol Saratov |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
11.8.2015 |
Baikal Irkutsk
- Tosno |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
11.8.2015 |
Tom Tomsk
- Fakel Voronezh |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.8.2015 |
Gazovik O.
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.8.2015 |
Enisey
- Sibir |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.8.2015 |
Shinnik Y.
- Kamaz Chelny |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
11.8.2015 |
Torpedo Armavir
- Ska Khabarovsk |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
11.8.2015 |
Tyumen
- Volga N.N. |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.8.2015 |
Volgar Astrakhan
- Baltika |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.8.2015 |
Arsenal Tula
- Zenit 2 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
11.15.2015 |
Baikal Irkutsk
- Tom Tomsk |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.15.2015 |
Sibir
- Tyumen |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
11.15.2015 |
Kamaz Chelny
- Volgar Astrakhan |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
11.15.2015 |
Sokol Saratov
- Ska Khabarovsk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.15.2015 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Shinnik Y. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.15.2015 |
Torpedo Armavir
- Arsenal Tula |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
11.15.2015 |
Baltika
- Enisey |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.15.2015 |
Zenit 2
- Tosno |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.15.2015 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Gazovik O. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.15.2015 |
Volga N.N.
- Luch Energiya |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.20.2015 |
Tosno
- Arsenal Tula |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
11.21.2015 |
Luch Energiya
- Sibir |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
11.21.2015 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Volga N.N. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.21.2015 |
Zenit 2
- Tom Tomsk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.21.2015 |
Enisey
- Kamaz Chelny |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.21.2015 |
Gazovik O.
- Baikal Irkutsk |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.21.2015 |
Shinnik Y.
- Fakel Voronezh |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.21.2015 |
Volgar Astrakhan
- Spartak Moscow 2 |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.21.2015 |
Sokol Saratov
- Torpedo Armavir |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.25.2015 |
Tosno
- Torpedo Armavir |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.25.2015 |
Kamaz Chelny
- Tyumen |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.25.2015 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Enisey |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.25.2015 |
Sibir
- Ska Khabarovsk |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.25.2015 |
Zenit 2
- Gazovik O. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.25.2015 |
Baikal Irkutsk
- Shinnik Y. |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
11.25.2015 |
Arsenal Tula
- Tom Tomsk |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
11.25.2015 |
Fakel Voronezh
- Volgar Astrakhan |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
11.25.2015 |
Volga N.N.
- Sokol Saratov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.25.2015 |
Baltika
- Luch Energiya |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
11.29.2015 |
Luch Energiya
- Kamaz Chelny |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.29.2015 |
Ska Khabarovsk
- Baltika |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.29.2015 |
Enisey
- Fakel Voronezh |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.29.2015 |
Gazovik O.
- Arsenal Tula |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
11.29.2015 |
Spartak Moscow 2
- Tyumen |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.29.2015 |
Tosno
- Tom Tomsk |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
11.29.2015 |
Shinnik Y.
- Zenit 2 |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
11.29.2015 |
Sokol Saratov
- Sibir |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.29.2015 |
Torpedo Armavir
- Volga N.N. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.29.2015 |
Volgar Astrakhan
- Baikal Irkutsk |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |