date |
home -
away |
score
|
4.1.2019 |
Almere City
- Helmond Sport |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.1.2019 |
Den Bosch
- Jong Psv |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.1.2019 |
Fc Eindhoven
- Top Oss |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.1.2019 |
Go Ahead Eagles
- Telstar |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
4.1.2019 |
Jong Ajax
- Cambuur |
0
: 5 |
0
: 6 |
4.1.2019 |
Jong Az
- Nec Nijmegen |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.1.2019 |
Roda
- Jong Utrecht |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.1.2019 |
Sparta Rotterdam
- Mvv |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.1.2019 |
Volendam
- Dordrecht |
1
: 2 |
3
: 4 |
4.1.2019 |
Waalwijk
- Twente |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
4.5.2019 |
Den Bosch
- Sparta Rotterdam |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.5.2019 |
Go Ahead Eagles
- Jong Az |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.5.2019 |
Helmond Sport
- Jong Ajax |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.5.2019 |
Jong Utrecht
- Almere City |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.5.2019 |
Mvv
- Fc Eindhoven |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.5.2019 |
Roda
- Waalwijk |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.5.2019 |
Telstar
- Cambuur |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
4.5.2019 |
Top Oss
- Volendam |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.5.2019 |
Twente
- Dordrecht |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.8.2019 |
Jong Psv
- Nec Nijmegen |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.12.2019 |
Almere City
- Den Bosch |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.12.2019 |
Cambuur
- Jong Utrecht |
2
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
4.12.2019 |
Dordrecht
- Mvv |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.12.2019 |
Fc Eindhoven
- Roda |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.12.2019 |
Jong Az
- Waalwijk |
0
: 3 |
2
: 4 |
4.12.2019 |
Nec Nijmegen
- Helmond Sport |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.12.2019 |
Twente
- Telstar |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.12.2019 |
Volendam
- Jong Psv |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.14.2019 |
Sparta Rotterdam
- Top Oss |
1
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.15.2019 |
Jong Ajax
- Go Ahead Eagles |
2
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
|
4.19.2019 |
Almere City
- Telstar |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.19.2019 |
Den Bosch
- Jong Utrecht |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.19.2019 |
Fc Eindhoven
- Cambuur |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.19.2019 |
Go Ahead Eagles
- Jong Psv |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.19.2019 |
Jong Az
- Mvv |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
4.19.2019 |
Roda
- Top Oss |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.19.2019 |
Sparta Rotterdam
- Helmond Sport |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.19.2019 |
Volendam
- Nec Nijmegen |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.19.2019 |
Waalwijk
- Dordrecht |
0
: 1 |
4
: 4 |
|
4.22.2019 |
Cambuur
- Den Bosch |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
Dordrecht
- Almere City |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
4.22.2019 |
Helmond Sport
- Fc Eindhoven |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.22.2019 |
Jong Psv
- Sparta Rotterdam |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
Jong Utrecht
- Volendam |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.22.2019 |
Mvv
- Jong Ajax |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
Nec Nijmegen
- Waalwijk |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.22.2019 |
Telstar
- Roda |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
Top Oss
- Go Ahead Eagles |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2019 |
Twente
- Jong Az |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.26.2019 |
Almere City
- Jong Psv |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.26.2019 |
Cambuur
- Mvv |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
4.26.2019 |
Fc Eindhoven
- Jong Az |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.26.2019 |
Go Ahead Eagles
- Waalwijk |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.26.2019 |
Jong Utrecht
- Helmond Sport |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.26.2019 |
Nec Nijmegen
- Twente |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.26.2019 |
Roda
- Den Bosch |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.26.2019 |
Sparta Rotterdam
- Jong Ajax |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.26.2019 |
Telstar
- Volendam |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.26.2019 |
Top Oss
- Dordrecht |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.29.2019 |
Jong Ajax
- Twente |
2
: 2 |
2
: 5 |