date |
home -
away |
score
|
3.2.2019 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Ventforet Kofu |
1
: 3 |
2
: 5 |
3.2.2019 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Kagoshima United |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.2.2019 |
Omiya Ardija
- Ryukyu |
1
: 1 |
3
: 4 |
3.2.2019 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Machida Zelvia |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.2.2019 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.3.2019 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Jef United Chiba
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
3.3.2019 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Tochigi Sc |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Fc Gifu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Yokohama
- Montedio Yamagata |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
3.3.2019 |
Ehime Fc
- Tokyo Verdy |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.9.2019 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.9.2019 |
Albirex Niigata
- Kashiwa Reysol |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.9.2019 |
Kagoshima United
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.9.2019 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.9.2019 |
V-Varen Nagasaki
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.9.2019 |
Fc Gifu
- Fagiano Okayama |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.10.2019 |
Jef United Chiba
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
0
: 1 |
2
: 5 |
3.10.2019 |
Machida Zelvia
- Montedio Yamagata |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
3.10.2019 |
Tochigi Sc
- Yokohama |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Ryukyu
- Ehime Fc |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.16.2019 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Tochigi Sc |
2
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
3.16.2019 |
Yokohama
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.16.2019 |
Ryukyu
- Tokushima Vortis |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.17.2019 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Avispa Fukuoka |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Fc Gifu
- Kagoshima United |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Kyoto Sanga
- Kashiwa Reysol |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Jef United Chiba |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Omiya Ardija |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Ventforet Kofu
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Machida Zelvia |
2
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Ehime Fc
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.23.2019 |
Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Omiya Ardija
- Mito Hollyhock |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Zweigen Kanazawa |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Yokohama
- Fc Gifu |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.23.2019 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Fagiano Okayama |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Ehime Fc
- V-Varen Nagasaki |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.24.2019 |
Kagoshima United
- Machida Zelvia |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Jef United Chiba
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Montedio Yamagata
- Ryukyu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Tochigi Sc |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.30.2019 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Jef United Chiba |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Fagiano Okayama
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Machida Zelvia
- Ehime Fc |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Tochigi Sc
- Montedio Yamagata |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Tokushima Vortis
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Tokyo Verdy
- Kashiwa Reysol |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
V-Varen Nagasaki
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Zweigen Kanazawa
- Yokohama |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Fc Gifu
- Kyoto Sanga |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Mito Hollyhock
- Kagoshima United |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Ryukyu
- Renofa Yamaguchi |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |