date |
home -
away |
score
|
4.3.2019 |
Stal Mielec
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
Bytovia Bytow
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.3.2019 |
Chrobry Glogow
- Odra Opole |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.3.2019 |
Podbeskidzie
- Puszcza Niepolomice |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.3.2019 |
Termalica Nieciecza
- Gks Jastrzebie |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
Gks Katowice
- Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.6.2019 |
Stal Mielec
- Rakow Czestochowa |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.6.2019 |
Bytovia Bytow
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.6.2019 |
Warta Poznan
- Wigry Suwalki |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.6.2019 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.7.2019 |
Garbarnia Krakow
- Gks Jastrzebie |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.7.2019 |
Gks Katowice
- Chrobry Glogow |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.7.2019 |
Podbeskidzie
- Gks Tychy |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.7.2019 |
Termalica Nieciecza
- Odra Opole |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.7.2019 |
Lks Lodz
- Puszcza Niepolomice |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.12.2019 |
Gks Jastrzebie
- Stal Mielec |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.13.2019 |
Wigry Suwalki
- Bytovia Bytow |
1
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Garbarnia Krakow |
2
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
Odra Opole
- Stomil Olsztyn |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
Gks Tychy
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
Chrobry Glogow
- Termalica Nieciecza |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- Podbeskidzie |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.14.2019 |
Rakow Czestochowa
- Warta Poznan |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.14.2019 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
- Gks Katowice |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.18.2019 |
Bytovia Bytow
- Rakow Czestochowa |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.18.2019 |
Podbeskidzie
- Wigry Suwalki |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
4.18.2019 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Chrobry Glogow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.19.2019 |
Lks Lodz
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.20.2019 |
Garbarnia Krakow
- Odra Opole |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.20.2019 |
Warta Poznan
- Gks Jastrzebie |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.20.2019 |
Termalica Nieciecza
- Gks Katowice |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.20.2019 |
Stal Mielec
- Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.20.2019 |
Gks Tychy
- Puszcza Niepolomice |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.24.2019 |
Wigry Suwalki
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.24.2019 |
Rakow Czestochowa
- Podbeskidzie |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Chrobry Glogow
- Garbarnia Krakow |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Gks Jastrzebie
- Bytovia Bytow |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Odra Opole
- Stal Mielec |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.24.2019 |
Puszcza Niepolomice
- Termalica Nieciecza |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- Gks Tychy |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.24.2019 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice
- Warta Poznan |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.24.2019 |
Gks Katowice
- Stomil Olsztyn |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.27.2019 |
Bytovia Bytow
- Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.27.2019 |
Lks Lodz
- Rakow Czestochowa |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.27.2019 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Termalica Nieciecza |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.28.2019 |
Warta Poznan
- Odra Opole |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.28.2019 |
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- Puszcza Niepolomice |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.28.2019 |
Podbeskidzie
- Gks Jastrzebie |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.28.2019 |
Gks Tychy
- Wigry Suwalki |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.28.2019 |
Stal Mielec
- Chrobry Glogow |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
|
4.29.2019 |
Garbarnia Krakow
- Gks Katowice |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |