date |
home -
away |
score
|
6.1.2020 |
Zbrojovka Brno
- Dukla Praha |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.2.2020 |
Trinec
- Prostejov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.2.2020 |
Lisen
- Vysocina Jihlava |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.2.2020 |
Mfk Chrudim
- Hradec Kralove |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.2.2020 |
Varnsdorf
- Viktoria Zizkov |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
|
6.3.2020 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Vlasim |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.3.2020 |
Banik Sokolov
- Pardubice |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
6.4.2020 |
Vitkovice
- Zbrojovka Brno |
0
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
6.4.2020 |
Dukla Praha
- Slavoj Vysehrad |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.6.2020 |
Prostejov
- Banik Sokolov |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.6.2020 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Varnsdorf |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
6.6.2020 |
Viktoria Zizkov
- Lisen |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
6.7.2020 |
Zbrojovka Brno
- Trinec |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
6.7.2020 |
Pardubice
- Vitkovice |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.7.2020 |
Slavoj Vysehrad
- Mfk Chrudim |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
6.7.2020 |
Vlasim
- Dukla Praha |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.8.2020 |
Vysocina Jihlava
- Hradec Kralove |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.9.2020 |
Banik Sokolov
- Usti Nad Labem |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
6.9.2020 |
Varnsdorf
- Prostejov |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
6.10.2020 |
Dukla Praha
- Pardubice |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.10.2020 |
Trinec
- Slavoj Vysehrad |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
6.11.2020 |
Hradec Kralove
- Viktoria Zizkov |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
6.11.2020 |
Mfk Chrudim
- Vysocina Jihlava |
3
: 2 |
4
: 3 |
6.11.2020 |
Vitkovice
- Vlasim |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
6.11.2020 |
Lisen
- Zbrojovka Brno |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
6.13.2020 |
Pardubice
- Varnsdorf |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.13.2020 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Dukla Praha |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
6.14.2020 |
Banik Sokolov
- Vitkovice |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Prostejov
- Lisen |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
6.14.2020 |
Vlasim
- Mfk Chrudim |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
6.15.2020 |
Slavoj Vysehrad
- Hradec Kralove |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.15.2020 |
Viktoria Zizkov
- Trinec |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
6.15.2020 |
Zbrojovka Brno
- Vysocina Jihlava |
2
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
|
6.17.2020 |
Lisen
- Pardubice |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.17.2020 |
Mfk Chrudim
- Prostejov |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.17.2020 |
Vitkovice
- Usti Nad Labem |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
6.18.2020 |
Dukla Praha
- Banik Sokolov |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
6.18.2020 |
Varnsdorf
- Slavoj Vysehrad |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.18.2020 |
Vysocina Jihlava
- Viktoria Zizkov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.18.2020 |
Hradec Kralove
- Zbrojovka Brno |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.20.2020 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Lisen |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.21.2020 |
Zbrojovka Brno
- Mfk Chrudim |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
6.21.2020 |
Banik Sokolov
- Vysocina Jihlava |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
6.21.2020 |
Prostejov
- Dukla Praha |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
6.21.2020 |
Slavoj Vysehrad
- Viktoria Zizkov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.21.2020 |
Vlasim
- Varnsdorf |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
6.22.2020 |
Pardubice
- Hradec Kralove |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.24.2020 |
Dukla Praha
- Vitkovice |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
6.24.2020 |
Lisen
- Banik Sokolov |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
6.24.2020 |
Mfk Chrudim
- Usti Nad Labem |
2
: 0 |
3
: 3 |
6.24.2020 |
Varnsdorf
- Zbrojovka Brno |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.24.2020 |
Vysocina Jihlava
- Slavoj Vysehrad |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
6.25.2020 |
Hradec Kralove
- Vlasim |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.25.2020 |
Viktoria Zizkov
- Prostejov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.27.2020 |
Dukla Praha
- Mfk Chrudim |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.27.2020 |
Banik Sokolov
- Varnsdorf |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
6.28.2020 |
Zbrojovka Brno
- Viktoria Zizkov |
4
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Prostejov
- Hradec Kralove |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Trinec |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
6.28.2020 |
Vitkovice
- Lisen |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.28.2020 |
Vlasim
- Slavoj Vysehrad |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.29.2020 |
Pardubice
- Vysocina Jihlava |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |