date |
home -
away |
score
|
7.12.2019 |
Arsenal Tula
- Dinamo M. |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.13.2019 |
Ural
- Ufa |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
7.13.2019 |
Spartak Mos.
- Pfc Sochi |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.13.2019 |
Rostov
- Orenburg |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
7.14.2019 |
Krylya Sovetov
- Cska Moscow |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.14.2019 |
Zenit
- Tambov |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.14.2019 |
Akhmat Grozny
- Krasnodar |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.15.2019 |
Lokomotiv M.
- Rubin |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.20.2019 |
Ufa
- Krasnodar |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
7.20.2019 |
Krylya Sovetov
- Arsenal Tula |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
7.20.2019 |
Cska Moscow
- Orenburg |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.20.2019 |
Rostov
- Spartak Mos. |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
7.21.2019 |
Ural
- Akhmat Grozny |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.21.2019 |
Lokomotiv M.
- Tambov |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.21.2019 |
Dinamo M.
- Rubin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.21.2019 |
Pfc Sochi
- Zenit |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.26.2019 |
Dinamo M.
- Ural |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
7.27.2019 |
Ufa
- Krylya Sovetov |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.27.2019 |
Tambov
- Spartak Mos. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.27.2019 |
Krasnodar
- Pfc Sochi |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
7.28.2019 |
Orenburg
- Zenit |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
7.28.2019 |
Arsenal Tula
- Rostov |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
7.28.2019 |
Cska Moscow
- Lokomotiv M. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.29.2019 |
Rubin
- Akhmat Grozny |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.1.2020 |
Ufa
- Rubin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.1.2020 |
Orenburg
- Ural |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
7.1.2020 |
Arsenal Tula
- Akhmat Grozny |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
7.1.2020 |
Tambov
- Zenit |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.1.2020 |
Rostov
- Krasnodar |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.1.2020 |
Pfc Sochi
- Dinamo M. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.4.2020 |
Dinamo M.
- Arsenal Tula |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
7.4.2020 |
Krylya Sovetov
- Rostov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.4.2020 |
Spartak Mos.
- Tambov |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
7.4.2020 |
Akhmat Grozny
- Cska Moscow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 4 |
7.4.2020 |
Lokomotiv M.
- Pfc Sochi |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.5.2020 |
Ufa
- Ural |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.5.2020 |
Rubin
- Orenburg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.5.2020 |
Krasnodar
- Zenit |
1
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
|
7.7.2020 |
Tambov
- Akhmat Grozny |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.7.2020 |
Arsenal Tula
- Krylya Sovetov |
1
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
|
7.8.2020 |
Orenburg
- Cska Moscow |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
7.8.2020 |
Zenit
- Pfc Sochi |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.8.2020 |
Rostov
- Ufa |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.8.2020 |
Spartak Mos.
- Lokomotiv M. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.9.2020 |
Ural
- Dinamo M. |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
7.9.2020 |
Rubin
- Krasnodar |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.11.2020 |
Arsenal Tula
- Tambov |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.11.2020 |
Akhmat Grozny
- Zenit |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.11.2020 |
Pfc Sochi
- Spartak Mos. |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
7.12.2020 |
Lokomotiv M.
- Ufa |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.12.2020 |
Cska Moscow
- Rubin |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.12.2020 |
Dinamo M.
- Krylya Sovetov |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.12.2020 |
Orenburg
- Rostov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.12.2020 |
Krasnodar
- Ural |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
7.15.2020 |
Ural
- Arsenal Tula |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
7.15.2020 |
Krylya Sovetov
- Krasnodar |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.15.2020 |
Spartak Mos.
- Akhmat Grozny |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.15.2020 |
Zenit
- Orenburg |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
7.16.2020 |
Ufa
- Dinamo M. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.16.2020 |
Rubin
- Rostov |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.16.2020 |
Lokomotiv M.
- Cska Moscow |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.16.2020 |
Tambov
- Pfc Sochi |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
7.19.2020 |
Krasnodar
- Dinamo M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.22.2020 |
Cska Moscow
- Tambov |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
7.22.2020 |
Dinamo M.
- Orenburg |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
7.22.2020 |
Rostov
- Zenit |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.22.2020 |
Ufa
- Arsenal Tula |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
7.22.2020 |
Krasnodar
- Akhmat Grozny |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
7.22.2020 |
Krylya Sovetov
- Pfc Sochi |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
7.22.2020 |
Rubin
- Spartak Mos. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.22.2020 |
Ural
- Lokomotiv M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |