date |
home -
away |
score
|
7.13.2019 |
Tabor Sezana
- Aluminij |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
7.13.2019 |
Maribor
- Triglav Kranj |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
7.14.2019 |
Nk Bravo
- Olimpija Ljubljana |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
7.14.2019 |
Celje
- Ns Mura |
0
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
7.14.2019 |
Domzale
- Rudar Velenje |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
7.19.2019 |
Aluminij
- Triglav Kranj |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
7.20.2019 |
Tabor Sezana
- Celje |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.20.2019 |
Rudar Velenje
- Maribor |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.21.2019 |
Ns Mura
- Nk Bravo |
2
: 1 |
4
: 3 |
7.21.2019 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
- Domzale |
2
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
|
7.26.2019 |
Celje
- Aluminij |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.27.2019 |
Triglav Kranj
- Rudar Velenje |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
7.28.2019 |
Nk Bravo
- Tabor Sezana |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.28.2019 |
Maribor
- Olimpija Ljubljana |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.3.2020 |
Nk Bravo
- Celje |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.3.2020 |
Domzale
- Tabor Sezana |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
7.4.2020 |
Rudar Velenje
- Aluminij |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
|
7.5.2020 |
Triglav Kranj
- Olimpija Ljubljana |
2
: 3 |
3
: 7 |
7.5.2020 |
Maribor
- Ns Mura |
2
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
|
7.7.2020 |
Celje
- Domzale |
1
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
7.8.2020 |
Aluminij
- Nk Bravo |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.8.2020 |
Ns Mura
- Triglav Kranj |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
7.9.2020 |
Tabor Sezana
- Maribor |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
7.9.2020 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
- Rudar Velenje |
4
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
7.11.2020 |
Domzale
- Nk Bravo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.12.2020 |
Triglav Kranj
- Tabor Sezana |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.12.2020 |
Maribor
- Celje |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
7.12.2020 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
- Aluminij |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
7.13.2020 |
Rudar Velenje
- Ns Mura |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.15.2020 |
Nk Bravo
- Maribor |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
7.15.2020 |
Celje
- Triglav Kranj |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
7.16.2020 |
Tabor Sezana
- Rudar Velenje |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
7.16.2020 |
Aluminij
- Domzale |
2
: 0 |
2
: 5 |
7.16.2020 |
Ns Mura
- Olimpija Ljubljana |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
7.19.2020 |
Ns Mura
- Aluminij |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.19.2020 |
Triglav Kranj
- Nk Bravo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 4 |
7.19.2020 |
Maribor
- Domzale |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.19.2020 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
- Tabor Sezana |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.19.2020 |
Rudar Velenje
- Celje |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
7.22.2020 |
Aluminij
- Maribor |
0
: 0 |
1
: 4 |
7.22.2020 |
Nk Bravo
- Rudar Velenje |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
7.22.2020 |
Domzale
- Triglav Kranj |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
7.22.2020 |
Tabor Sezana
- Ns Mura |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
7.22.2020 |
Celje
- Olimpija Ljubljana |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |