date |
home -
away |
score
|
8.3.2019 |
Baroka
- Cape Town City |
2
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
8.3.2019 |
Chippa United
- Stellenbosch |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.3.2019 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Supersport Utd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
8.3.2019 |
Orlando Pirates
- Bloem Celtic |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
8.3.2019 |
Amazulu
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
|
8.4.2019 |
Black Leopards
- Polokwane City |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
8.4.2019 |
Golden Arrows
- Maritzburg Utd |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.4.2019 |
Highlands Park
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
|
8.6.2019 |
Bidvest Wits
- Baroka |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
8.9.2019 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.10.2019 |
Polokwane City
- Amazulu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.10.2019 |
Cape Town City
- Stellenbosch |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.10.2019 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Black Leopards |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.11.2019 |
Bloem Celtic
- Golden Arrows |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
|
8.14.2019 |
Chippa United
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.14.2019 |
Polokwane City
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
8.14.2019 |
Supersport Utd
- Orlando Pirates |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
8.20.2019 |
Amazulu
- Orlando Pirates |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.20.2019 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Cape Town City |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.24.2019 |
Black Leopards
- Highlands Park |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.24.2019 |
Golden Arrows
- Chippa United |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.24.2019 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Supersport Utd |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.25.2019 |
Baroka
- Bloem Celtic |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.25.2019 |
Stellenbosch
- Maritzburg Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.27.2019 |
Cape Town City
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
8.27.2019 |
Highlands Park
- Amazulu |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
8.28.2019 |
Baroka
- Supersport Utd |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
8.28.2019 |
Bidvest Wits
- Stellenbosch |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.28.2019 |
Bloem Celtic
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
8.28.2019 |
Chippa United
- Polokwane City |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.28.2019 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Black Leopards |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
8.28.2019 |
Orlando Pirates
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.11.2020 |
Mamelodi Sundowns
- Orlando Pirates |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.12.2020 |
Kaizer Chiefs
- Bidvest Wits |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.14.2020 |
Chippa United
- Cape Town City |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
8.14.2020 |
Highlands Park
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.15.2020 |
Amazulu
- Baroka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.15.2020 |
Stellenbosch
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.15.2020 |
Polokwane City
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
8.15.2020 |
Orlando Pirates
- Bidvest Wits |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
8.16.2020 |
Black Leopards
- Maritzburg Utd |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
8.16.2020 |
Supersport Utd
- Bloem Celtic |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.17.2020 |
Cape Town City
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
8.18.2020 |
Bidvest Wits
- Golden Arrows |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.18.2020 |
Chippa United
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.18.2020 |
Orlando Pirates
- Baroka |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
8.19.2020 |
Supersport Utd
- Polokwane City |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
8.19.2020 |
Bloem Celtic
- Kaizer Chiefs |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
8.20.2020 |
Stellenbosch
- Cape Town City |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.21.2020 |
Golden Arrows
- Black Leopards |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
8.21.2020 |
Bidvest Wits
- Amazulu |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
8.21.2020 |
Maritzburg Utd
- Mamelodi Sundowns |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
8.22.2020 |
Polokwane City
- Highlands Park |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.22.2020 |
Baroka
- Chippa United |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|