date |
home -
away |
score
|
10.3.2020 |
If Sylvia
- Orebro Syrianska |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
10.3.2020 |
Sollentuna
- Ifk Berga |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
10.3.2020 |
Karlstad Bk
- Brommapojkarna |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.4.2020 |
Gefle
- Karlslunds |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
10.4.2020 |
Lulea
- Nykopings Bis |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
10.4.2020 |
Vasalunds
- Haninge |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.4.2020 |
Ik Frej
- Taby Fk |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.7.2020 |
Ifk Berga
- Ik Frej |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
10.7.2020 |
Karlslunds
- If Sylvia |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
10.7.2020 |
Sandvikens If
- Vasalunds |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
10.7.2020 |
Taby Fk
- Sollentuna |
1
: 2 |
1
: 6 |
10.7.2020 |
Haninge
- Gefle |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
10.7.2020 |
Brommapojkarna
- Orebro Syrianska |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
10.10.2020 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Nykopings Bis |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.11.2020 |
If Sylvia
- Brommapojkarna |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
Ik Frej
- Sollentuna |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.11.2020 |
Karlstad Bk
- Haninge |
3
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
10.11.2020 |
Sandvikens If
- Ifk Berga |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
Karlslunds
- Taby Fk |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.11.2020 |
Team Tg Ff
- Gefle |
0
: 4 |
1
: 5 |
|
10.12.2020 |
Vasalunds
- Lulea |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.17.2020 |
Taby Fk
- Orebro Syrianska |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
Ifk Berga
- Vasalunds |
1
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
10.17.2020 |
Sollentuna
- Karlslunds |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
Brommapojkarna
- Ik Frej |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
10.17.2020 |
Haninge
- If Sylvia |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.18.2020 |
Gefle
- Lulea |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
10.18.2020 |
Karlstad Bk
- Sandvikens If |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
10.18.2020 |
Nykopings Bis
- Team Tg Ff |
0
: 4 |
0
: 4 |
|
10.21.2020 |
Lulea
- Team Tg Ff |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
10.24.2020 |
Orebro Syrianska
- Karlslunds |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.24.2020 |
Ifk Berga
- Brommapojkarna |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
10.24.2020 |
Sandvikens If
- Ik Frej |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
10.24.2020 |
Taby Fk
- Vasalunds |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
10.24.2020 |
If Sylvia
- Gefle |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
|
10.25.2020 |
Nykopings Bis
- Sollentuna |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
10.25.2020 |
Lulea
- Karlstad Bk |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
10.25.2020 |
Team Tg Ff
- Haninge |
0
: 0 |
0
: 4 |
|
10.28.2020 |
Team Tg Ff
- Sandvikens If |
0
: 1 |
0
: 5 |
10.28.2020 |
Gefle
- Ik Frej |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
10.31.2020 |
Sollentuna
- Orebro Syrianska |
1
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
10.31.2020 |
Gefle
- Vasalunds |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.31.2020 |
Karlslunds
- Ifk Berga |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |