GERMANY REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST SEASON 2020/2021
FIXTURES and RESULTS
Match RESULTS for VIKTORIA BERLIN
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- VIKTORIA BERLIN |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.25.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Optik Rathenow |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- VIKTORIA BERLIN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Altglienicke |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
- VIKTORIA BERLIN |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Lichtenberg 47 |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- VIKTORIA BERLIN |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Chemie Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Auerbach |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- VIKTORIA BERLIN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
11 |
10.23.2020 |
VIKTORIA BERLIN
- Babelsberg |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for VIKTORIA BERLIN
Match RESULTS for ALTGLIENICKE
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.16.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
2 |
8.25.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 4 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Meuselwitz |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- ALTGLIENICKE |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Auerbach |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Babelsberg |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
Union Furstenwalde
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.28.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- ALTGLIENICKE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
11.1.2020 |
ALTGLIENICKE
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
4
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
1 |
FIXTURES for ALTGLIENICKE
Match RESULTS for CHEMIE LEIPZIG
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Bfc Dynamo |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
2 |
8.22.2020 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
4 |
9.1.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
6 |
9.18.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
1
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.17.2020 |
Auerbach
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
11 |
10.24.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Bischofswerdaer |
4
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- CHEMIE LEIPZIG |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
CHEMIE LEIPZIG
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for CHEMIE LEIPZIG
Match RESULTS for CARL ZEISS JENA
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Babelsberg |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
Union Furstenwalde
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Bfc Dynamo
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
0
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
9 |
10.18.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
10 |
10.25.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
1
: 3 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
11 |
10.28.2020 |
CARL ZEISS JENA
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
12 |
11.1.2020 |
Altglienicke
- CARL ZEISS JENA |
4
: 1 |
5
: 2 |
1 |
FIXTURES for CARL ZEISS JENA
Match RESULTS for BERLINER AK
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Union Furstenwalde |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Bfc Dynamo |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- BERLINER AK |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
0
: 3 |
1
: 5 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Bischofswerdaer |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.17.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Optik Rathenow |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.24.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- BERLINER AK |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
BERLINER AK
- Altglienicke |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for BERLINER AK
Match RESULTS for LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Bischofswerdaer
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Chemnitzer |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Energie Cottbus |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
Altglienicke
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.16.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Tennis Borussia Berlin |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
- Meuselwitz |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
Match RESULTS for BFC DYNAMO
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- BFC DYNAMO |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
BFC DYNAMO
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- BFC DYNAMO |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
BFC DYNAMO
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 3 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
BFC DYNAMO
- Bischofswerdaer |
3
: 0 |
6
: 2 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2 |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
BFC DYNAMO
- Optik Rathenow |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- BFC DYNAMO |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.28.2020 |
BFC DYNAMO
- Lichtenberg 47 |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
11.1.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- BFC DYNAMO |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for BFC DYNAMO
Match RESULTS for ENERGIE COTTBUS
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Lichtenberg 47 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Auerbach
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Germania Halberstadt |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
Babelsberg
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Union Furstenwalde |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Bfc Dynamo |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
11 |
10.24.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- ENERGIE COTTBUS |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
ENERGIE COTTBUS
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for ENERGIE COTTBUS
Match RESULTS for CHEMNITZER
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
Auerbach
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Germania Halberstadt |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Babelsberg
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Union Furstenwalde |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- CHEMNITZER |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Bfc Dynamo |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2 |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 2 |
4
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
CHEMNITZER
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Bischofswerdaer
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- CHEMNITZER |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for CHEMNITZER
Match RESULTS for BABELSBERG
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- BABELSBERG |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
Bischofswerdaer
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Chemnitzer |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Altglienicke
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.16.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Meuselwitz |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.23.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
BABELSBERG
- Auerbach |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- BABELSBERG |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
FIXTURES for BABELSBERG
Match RESULTS for UNION FURSTENWALDE
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- Bischofswerdaer |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- Optik Rathenow |
2
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- Altglienicke |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
9 |
10.2.2020 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
UNION FURSTENWALDE
- Lichtenberg 47 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- UNION FURSTENWALDE |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
FIXTURES for UNION FURSTENWALDE
Match RESULTS for LICHTENBERG 47
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.25.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Altglienicke |
0
: 0 |
2
: 4 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
4 |
9.1.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Chemie Leipzig |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Meuselwitz |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Auerbach |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Babelsberg |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
Union Furstenwalde
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Bfc Dynamo
- LICHTENBERG 47 |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
13 |
10.31.2020 |
LICHTENBERG 47
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for LICHTENBERG 47
Match RESULTS for FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Germania Halberstadt |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
Babelsberg
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Union Furstenwalde |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Bfc Dynamo |
0
: 3 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
Hertha Berlin Ii
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Berliner Ak |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.17.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Bischofswerdaer |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
- Optik Rathenow |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
Match RESULTS for HERTHA BERLIN II
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
Bfc Dynamo
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- Berliner Ak |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Bischofswerdaer
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
9 |
10.2.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
HERTHA BERLIN II
- Energie Cottbus |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
11 |
10.31.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- HERTHA BERLIN II |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for HERTHA BERLIN II
Match RESULTS for GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Bischofswerdaer |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Chemnitzer
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Optik Rathenow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
Energie Cottbus
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Altglienicke |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Lichtenberg 47 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
10 |
10.18.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
11 |
10.24.2020 |
Auerbach
- GERMANIA HALBERSTADT |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Chemie Leipzig |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
- Babelsberg |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
FIXTURES for GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
Match RESULTS for MEUSELWITZ
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- MEUSELWITZ |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Energie Cottbus |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Altglienicke
- MEUSELWITZ |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Tennis Borussia Berlin |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
X |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- MEUSELWITZ |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
6 |
9.18.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Chemie Leipzig |
1
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Viktoria Berlin |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
Auerbach
- MEUSELWITZ |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
9 |
10.4.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Germania Halberstadt |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
10 |
10.16.2020 |
Babelsberg
- MEUSELWITZ |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Union Furstenwalde |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- MEUSELWITZ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
1 |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
MEUSELWITZ
- Bfc Dynamo |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
FIXTURES for MEUSELWITZ
Match RESULTS for AUERBACH
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
Bischofswerdaer
- AUERBACH |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
2 |
8.26.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- AUERBACH |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Energie Cottbus |
1
: 2 |
2
: 5 |
2 |
5 |
9.5.2020 |
Altglienicke
- AUERBACH |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Tennis Borussia Berlin |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
Lichtenberg 47
- AUERBACH |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Meuselwitz |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
9 |
10.3.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- AUERBACH |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.17.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Chemie Leipzig |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
11 |
10.24.2020 |
AUERBACH
- Germania Halberstadt |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Babelsberg
- AUERBACH |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for AUERBACH
Match RESULTS for OPTIK RATHENOW
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Meuselwitz |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
2 |
8.25.2020 |
Viktoria Berlin
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Auerbach |
0
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Babelsberg |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
6 |
9.20.2020 |
Union Furstenwalde
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
2
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
Bfc Dynamo
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
X |
9 |
10.2.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
X |
10 |
10.17.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.25.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Carl Zeiss Jena |
1
: 3 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
12 |
10.28.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- OPTIK RATHENOW |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
13 |
11.1.2020 |
OPTIK RATHENOW
- Bischofswerdaer |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for OPTIK RATHENOW
Match RESULTS for TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.16.2020 |
Altglienicke
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
1 |
2 |
8.22.2020 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- Chemie Leipzig |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.29.2020 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- Lichtenberg 47 |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Meuselwitz
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
X |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- Viktoria Berlin |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
Auerbach
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- Germania Halberstadt |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.26.2020 |
Babelsberg
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
9 |
10.2.2020 |
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
- Union Furstenwalde |
3
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
1 |
10 |
10.16.2020 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
- TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
Match RESULTS for BISCHOFSWERDAER
N |
date |
home -
away |
score
|
1X2 |
1 |
8.15.2020 |
BISCHOFSWERDAER
- Auerbach |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
2 |
8.23.2020 |
Germania Halberstadt
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
2 |
3 |
8.30.2020 |
BISCHOFSWERDAER
- Babelsberg |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2 |
4 |
9.2.2020 |
Union Furstenwalde
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1 |
5 |
9.6.2020 |
BISCHOFSWERDAER
- Lokomotive Leipzig |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
2 |
6 |
9.19.2020 |
Bfc Dynamo
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
3
: 0 |
6
: 2 |
1 |
7 |
9.23.2020 |
BISCHOFSWERDAER
- Hertha Berlin Ii |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
X |
8 |
9.27.2020 |
Berliner Ak
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1 |
9 |
10.17.2020 |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
10 |
10.24.2020 |
Chemie Leipzig
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
4
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
1 |
11 |
10.28.2020 |
BISCHOFSWERDAER
- Chemnitzer |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2 |
12 |
11.1.2020 |
Optik Rathenow
- BISCHOFSWERDAER |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1 |
FIXTURES for BISCHOFSWERDAER
|