ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
4.1.2017 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Погон Седльце |
1
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
4.1.2017 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Медзь Легница |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.1.2017 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Висля Пулявы |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
4.1.2017 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Знич |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.1.2017 |
Клужборк
- Гурник Забже |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.4.2017 |
Знич
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.5.2017 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.5.2017 |
Медзь Легница
- Хробры Глогув |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.5.2017 |
Погон Седльце
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
0
: 4 |
1
: 4 |
|
4.7.2017 |
Сталь Мелец
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.8.2017 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- Бытовия Бытув |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.8.2017 |
Гурник Забже
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.8.2017 |
Подбескидзи
- Знич |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.8.2017 |
Клужборк
- Заглембе Сосновец |
0
: 4 |
0
: 4 |
4.8.2017 |
Висля Пулявы
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
|
4.9.2017 |
Погон Седльце
- Вигры Сувалки |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
4.9.2017 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Хробры Глогув |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.9.2017 |
Медзь Легница
- Стомил Ольштын |
2
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.12.2017 |
Гурник Забже
- Заглембе Сосновец |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.13.2017 |
ГКС Катовице
- Медзь Легница |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.15.2017 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
4.15.2017 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.15.2017 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Гурник Забже |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.15.2017 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 1 |
1
: 4 |
4.15.2017 |
Хробры Глогув
- Погон Седльце |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.15.2017 |
Знич
- Висля Пулявы |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.15.2017 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Подбескидзи |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.15.2017 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- Клужборк |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.19.2017 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.21.2017 |
Медзь Легница
- Знич |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.21.2017 |
Гурник Забже
- Вигры Сувалки |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.22.2017 |
Погон Седльце
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.22.2017 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- Хробры Глогув |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.22.2017 |
Сталь Мелец
- ГКС Катовице |
2
: 0 |
3
: 3 |
4.22.2017 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Стомил Ольштын |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.22.2017 |
Клужборк
- Бытовия Бытув |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.22.2017 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- Заглембе Сосновец |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.22.2017 |
Висля Пулявы
- Подбескидзи |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.28.2017 |
Хробры Глогув
- Гурник Забже |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.28.2017 |
Знич
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.28.2017 |
Подбескидзи
- Медзь Легница |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.29.2017 |
ГКС Катовице
- ГКС Тыхы |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.29.2017 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.29.2017 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.29.2017 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Висля Пулявы |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Погон Седльце |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.29.2017 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Клужборк |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |