ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
4.4.2018 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Вигры Сувалки |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
4.4.2018 |
Ракув
- Одра Ополе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.6.2018 |
Подбескидзи
- Гурник Лечна |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.7.2018 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Погон Седльце |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
Сталь Мелец
- Ракув |
1
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
4.7.2018 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Медзь Легница |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
Хробры Глогув
- Пуща Неполомице |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.7.2018 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.7.2018 |
Рух Хожув
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.7.2018 |
Вигры Сувалки
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.8.2018 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Одра Ополе |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.11.2018 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Пуща Неполомице |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.11.2018 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Гурник Лечна |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Подбескидзи
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Рух Хожув
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Хробры Глогув
- Погон Седльце |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Сталь Мелец
- Медзь Легница |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.11.2018 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Ракув |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.14.2018 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Заглембе Сосновец |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.14.2018 |
ГКС Катовице
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
4.14.2018 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.14.2018 |
Одра Ополе
- Вигры Сувалки |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.14.2018 |
Медзь Легница
- Стомил Ольштын |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.15.2018 |
Погон Седльце
- Подбескидзи |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.15.2018 |
Пуща Неполомице
- Бытовия Бытув |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.15.2018 |
Ракув
- Хробры Глогув |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
4.15.2018 |
Гурник Лечна
- Рух Хожув |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.18.2018 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.20.2018 |
Рух Хожув
- Погон Седльце |
0
: 0 |
0
: 6 |
4.20.2018 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Гурник Лечна |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.20.2018 |
Сталь Мелец
- Одра Ополе |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.21.2018 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Пуща Неполомице |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.21.2018 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.21.2018 |
Хробры Глогув
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.21.2018 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Ракув |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.21.2018 |
Подбескидзи
- Медзь Легница |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.22.2018 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Заглембе Сосновец |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.24.2018 |
Гурник Лечна
- Хробры Глогув |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.24.2018 |
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.24.2018 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Рух Хожув |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.25.2018 |
Пуща Неполомице
- ГКС Катовице |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.25.2018 |
Бытовия Бытув
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.25.2018 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Ракув |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.27.2018 |
Одра Ополе
- Хробры Глогув |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.28.2018 |
Медзь Легница
- Рух Хожув |
3
: 1 |
6
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
Заглембе Сосновец
- Сталь Мелец |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
Погон Седльце
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
4.28.2018 |
Гурник Лечна
- Олимпия Грудзёндз |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.29.2018 |
Ракув
- Стомил Ольштын |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
4.29.2018 |
Пуща Неполомице
- Подбескидзи |
1
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
4.29.2018 |
ГКС Катовице
- Бытовия Бытув |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.29.2018 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Вигры Сувалки |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |