ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
3.2.2019 |
Атлетик Бильбао Б
- Реал Сосьедад Б |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.2.2019 |
Аморебьета
- Герника Клуб |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
3.2.2019 |
Спортинг Хихон Б
- Исарра |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.3.2019 |
Реал Юнион
- Мирандес |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Туделано
- Уд Логронес |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Баракальдо
- Дуранго |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.3.2019 |
Ауррера Де Витория
- Лейоа |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Гимнастика Торрелавега
- Реал Овьедо Б |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Лангрео
- Расинг Сантандер |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Калаорра
- Аренас Клуб |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.6.2019 |
Реал Овьедо Б
- Спортинг Хихон Б |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
3.9.2019 |
Герника Клуб
- Лейоа |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Аренас Клуб
- Реал Юнион |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Дуранго
- Лангрео |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.10.2019 |
Реал Овьедо Б
- Аморебьета |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
3.10.2019 |
Реал Сосьедад Б
- Туделано |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Баракальдо
- Ауррера Де Витория |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
3.10.2019 |
Исарра
- Калаорра |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Мирандес
- Атлетик Бильбао Б |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Расинг Сантандер
- Спортинг Хихон Б |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Уд Логронес
- Гимнастика Торрелавега |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
3.16.2019 |
Аморебьета
- Уд Логронес |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
3.16.2019 |
Ауррера Де Витория
- Герника Клуб |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.16.2019 |
Лейоа
- Реал Овьедо Б |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
3.16.2019 |
Спортинг Хихон Б
- Дуранго |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
3.17.2019 |
Атлетик Бильбао Б
- Аренас Клуб |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Калаорра
- Расинг Сантандер |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Гимнастика Торрелавега
- Реал Сосьедад Б |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Реал Юнион
- Исарра |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
3.17.2019 |
Туделано
- Мирандес |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.17.2019 |
Лангрео
- Баракальдо |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
3.23.2019 |
Дуранго
- Калаорра |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
3.23.2019 |
Аренас Клуб
- Туделано |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Реал Сосьедад Б
- Аморебьета |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.23.2019 |
Лангрео
- Ауррера Де Витория |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.24.2019 |
Реал Овьедо Б
- Герника Клуб |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Баракальдо
- Спортинг Хихон Б |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Исарра
- Атлетик Бильбао Б |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Мирандес
- Гимнастика Торрелавега |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Расинг Сантандер
- Реал Юнион |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Уд Логронес
- Лейоа |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.30.2019 |
Аморебьета
- Мирандес |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.30.2019 |
Атлетик Бильбао Б
- Расинг Сантандер |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Лейоа
- Реал Сосьедад Б |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.31.2019 |
Спортинг Хихон Б
- Лангрео |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Туделано
- Исарра |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Калаорра
- Баракальдо |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Ауррера Де Витория
- Реал Овьедо Б |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Герника Клуб
- Уд Логронес |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Гимнастика Торрелавега
- Аренас Клуб |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Реал Юнион
- Дуранго |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |