ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
3.1.2019 |
Реус Депортиу
- Тенерифе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.2.2019 |
Кадис
- Альбасете |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.2.2019 |
Кордова
- Малага |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.2.2019 |
Осасуна
- Химнастик |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.3.2019 |
Мальорка Б
- Эльче |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Нумансия
- Спортинг Хихон |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
3.3.2019 |
Реал Овьедо
- Луго |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Райо Махадаонда
- Гранада |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
3.3.2019 |
Лас Пальмас
- Эстремадура |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.3.2019 |
Сарагоса
- Альмерия |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
3.4.2019 |
Депортиво Ла Корунья
- Алькоркон |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
3.7.2019 |
Луго
- Реус Депортиу |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.9.2019 |
Мальорка Б
- Реал Овьедо |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Спортинг Хихон
- Альмерия |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Химнастик
- Альбасете |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.9.2019 |
Эльче
- Кадис |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.10.2019 |
Райо Махадаонда
- Алькоркон |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Эстремадура
- Кордова |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Гранада
- Сарагоса |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.10.2019 |
Тенерифе
- Нумансия |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.10.2019 |
Депортиво Ла Корунья
- Лас Пальмас |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.11.2019 |
Малага
- Осасуна |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
3.15.2019 |
Реус Депортиу
- Депортиво Ла Корунья |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.16.2019 |
Альбасете
- Эстремадура |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.16.2019 |
Кадис
- Луго |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.16.2019 |
Алькоркон
- Тенерифе |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.16.2019 |
Сарагоса
- Эльче |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.17.2019 |
Реал Овьедо
- Химнастик |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Кордова
- Спортинг Хихон |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
3.17.2019 |
Альмерия
- Гранада |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Осасуна
- Райо Махадаонда |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.17.2019 |
Лас Пальмас
- Мальорка Б |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
3.18.2019 |
Нумансия
- Малага |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.22.2019 |
Эстремадура
- Реус Депортиу |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.22.2019 |
Депортиво Ла Корунья
- Альмерия |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.22.2019 |
Тенерифе
- Осасуна |
0
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
|
3.23.2019 |
Эльче
- Алькоркон |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
3.23.2019 |
Луго
- Альбасете |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
|
3.24.2019 |
Райо Махадаонда
- Нумансия |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
3.24.2019 |
Химнастик
- Малага |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Кадис
- Кордова |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Гранада
- Лас Пальмас |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.24.2019 |
Спортинг Хихон
- Реал Овьедо |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.25.2019 |
Мальорка Б
- Сарагоса |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
3.28.2019 |
Реус Депортиу
- Кадис |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
3.29.2019 |
Малага
- Спортинг Хихон |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
3.30.2019 |
Альмерия
- Райо Махадаонда |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
3.30.2019 |
Нумансия
- Гранада |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.30.2019 |
Альбасете
- Тенерифе |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
3.31.2019 |
Кордова
- Мальорка Б |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
3.31.2019 |
Осасуна
- Эстремадура |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Алькоркон
- Луго |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
3.31.2019 |
Реал Овьедо
- Депортиво Ла Корунья |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
3.31.2019 |
Лас Пальмас
- Эльче |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |