ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
4.3.2019 |
Сталь Мелец
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Лодзь |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.3.2019 |
Хробры Глогув
- Одра Ополе |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
4.3.2019 |
Подбескидзи
- Пуща Неполомице |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.3.2019 |
Термалица Нечеча
- Гкс-ястшембе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.3.2019 |
ГКС Катовице
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
4.6.2019 |
Сталь Мелец
- Ракув |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
4.6.2019 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.6.2019 |
Варта
- Вигры Сувалки |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.6.2019 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
4.7.2019 |
Гарбарня
- Гкс-ястшембе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.7.2019 |
ГКС Катовице
- Хробры Глогув |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.7.2019 |
Подбескидзи
- ГКС Тыхы |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.7.2019 |
Термалица Нечеча
- Одра Ополе |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.7.2019 |
Лодзь
- Пуща Неполомице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
4.12.2019 |
Гкс-ястшембе
- Сталь Мелец |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
4.13.2019 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Бытовия Бытув |
1
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Гарбарня |
2
: 1 |
5
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
Одра Ополе
- Стомил Ольштын |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Лодзь |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
4.13.2019 |
Хробры Глогув
- Термалица Нечеча |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
4.13.2019 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- Подбескидзи |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.14.2019 |
Ракув
- Варта |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.14.2019 |
Пуща Неполомице
- ГКС Катовице |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
|
4.18.2019 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Ракув |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.18.2019 |
Подбескидзи
- Вигры Сувалки |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
4.18.2019 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Хробры Глогув |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
|
4.19.2019 |
Лодзь
- Сандеция Новы Сонч |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.20.2019 |
Гарбарня
- Одра Ополе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.20.2019 |
Варта
- Гкс-ястшембе |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.20.2019 |
Термалица Нечеча
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
4.20.2019 |
Сталь Мелец
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
3
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
4.20.2019 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Пуща Неполомице |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.24.2019 |
Вигры Сувалки
- Лодзь |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.24.2019 |
Ракув
- Подбескидзи |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Хробры Глогув
- Гарбарня |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Гкс-ястшембе
- Бытовия Бытув |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Одра Ополе
- Сталь Мелец |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
4.24.2019 |
Пуща Неполомице
- Термалица Нечеча |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
4.24.2019 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- ГКС Тыхы |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
4.24.2019 |
Хойничанка Хойнице
- Варта |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
4.24.2019 |
ГКС Катовице
- Стомил Ольштын |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
4.27.2019 |
Бытовия Бытув
- Хойничанка Хойнице |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.27.2019 |
Лодзь
- Ракув |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
4.27.2019 |
Стомил Ольштын
- Термалица Нечеча |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
4.28.2019 |
Варта
- Одра Ополе |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.28.2019 |
Сандеция Новы Сонч
- Пуща Неполомице |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.28.2019 |
Подбескидзи
- Гкс-ястшембе |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
4.28.2019 |
ГКС Тыхы
- Вигры Сувалки |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
4.28.2019 |
Сталь Мелец
- Хробры Глогув |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
|
4.29.2019 |
Гарбарня
- ГКС Катовице |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |