ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
6.5.2020 |
Аустрия Вена 2
- БВ Линц |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.5.2020 |
Дорнбирн 1913
- Амштеттен |
0
: 2 |
0
: 4 |
6.5.2020 |
ФАК Тим Фюр Вена
- Форветс Штейр |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
6.5.2020 |
Хорн
- Лиферинг |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.5.2020 |
Рид
- Лафнитц |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
6.6.2020 |
ЛАСК Юниорс
- Вакер Инсбрук |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
6.6.2020 |
Грацер
- Австрия Лустенау |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.7.2020 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
- Капфенберг |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
6.10.2020 |
Австрия Лустенау
- ЛАСК Юниорс |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Грацер
- Рид |
1
: 1 |
4
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Капфенберг
- Дорнбирн 1913 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.10.2020 |
Форветс Штейр
- Хорн |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.10.2020 |
Амштеттен
- Вакер Инсбрук |
2
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
6.10.2020 |
Лафнитц
- Аустрия Вена 2 |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.11.2020 |
БВ Линц
- Аустрия Клагенфурт |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.11.2020 |
Лиферинг
- ФАК Тим Фюр Вена |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
6.13.2020 |
Дорнбирн 1913
- Форветс Штейр |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
6.13.2020 |
ЛАСК Юниорс
- Грацер |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.13.2020 |
Хорн
- Амштеттен |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
6.14.2020 |
ФАК Тим Фюр Вена
- Австрия Лустенау |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.14.2020 |
Рид
- Капфенберг |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Вакер Инсбрук
- БВ Линц |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Аустрия Вена 2
- Лиферинг |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.14.2020 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
- Лафнитц |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
6.19.2020 |
Лиферинг
- Дорнбирн 1913 |
1
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
6.19.2020 |
Грацер
- Вакер Инсбрук |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.19.2020 |
Капфенберг
- Хорн |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
6.19.2020 |
Рид
- Аустрия Вена 2 |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
6.19.2020 |
Лафнитц
- ФАК Тим Фюр Вена |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.19.2020 |
Австрия Лустенау
- Аустрия Клагенфурт |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
|
6.20.2020 |
БВ Линц
- ЛАСК Юниорс |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
|
6.21.2020 |
Форветс Штейр
- Амштеттен |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.23.2020 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
- Грацер |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.23.2020 |
БВ Линц
- Австрия Лустенау |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.23.2020 |
Дорнбирн 1913
- ФАК Тим Фюр Вена |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.23.2020 |
ЛАСК Юниорс
- Рид |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
6.23.2020 |
Хорн
- Лафнитц |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
6.24.2020 |
Вакер Инсбрук
- Лиферинг |
1
: 2 |
1
: 4 |
6.24.2020 |
Аустрия Вена 2
- Форветс Штейр |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
6.24.2020 |
Амштеттен
- Капфенберг |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.26.2020 |
Австрия Лустенау
- Хорн |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
6.26.2020 |
Рид
- БВ Линц |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
6.27.2020 |
ЛАСК Юниорс
- Амштеттен |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
6.27.2020 |
Лиферинг
- Капфенберг |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
6.27.2020 |
ФАК Тим Фюр Вена
- Аустрия Вена 2 |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.27.2020 |
Грацер
- Дорнбирн 1913 |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.27.2020 |
Лафнитц
- Вакер Инсбрук |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.28.2020 |
Форветс Штейр
- Аустрия Клагенфурт |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |