ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
6.3.2020 |
Ганновер
- Динамо Дрезден |
3
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
6.5.2020 |
Гройтер Фюрт
- Зандхаузен |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
6.5.2020 |
Бохум
- Санкт Паули |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
6.6.2020 |
Арминия Билефельд
- Нюрнберг |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.6.2020 |
Ян Регенсбург
- Дармштадт |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.6.2020 |
Вехен
- Динамо Дрезден |
2
: 2 |
2
: 3 |
|
6.7.2020 |
Эрцгебирге Ауе
- Карлсруэ |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.7.2020 |
Ганновер
- Хайденхайм |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.7.2020 |
Штутгарт
- Оснабрюк |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.8.2020 |
Гамбург
- Хольштайн Киль |
2
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
|
6.9.2020 |
Динамо Дрезден
- Гройтер Фюрт |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
6.12.2020 |
Динамо Дрезден
- Гамбург |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.12.2020 |
Зандхаузен
- Арминия Билефельд |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.13.2020 |
Хайденхайм
- Ян Регенсбург |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
6.13.2020 |
Нюрнберг
- Гройтер Фюрт |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.13.2020 |
Хольштайн Киль
- Вехен |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.13.2020 |
Оснабрюк
- Бохум |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
6.14.2020 |
Санкт Паули
- Эрцгебирге Ауе |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.14.2020 |
Карлсруэ
- Штутгарт |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
6.14.2020 |
Дармштадт
- Ганновер |
1
: 0 |
3
: 2 |
|
6.15.2020 |
Арминия Билефельд
- Динамо Дрезден |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
6.16.2020 |
Гамбург
- Оснабрюк |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
6.16.2020 |
Вехен
- Нюрнберг |
0
: 3 |
0
: 6 |
6.16.2020 |
Гройтер Фюрт
- Хайденхайм |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.17.2020 |
Эрцгебирге Ауе
- Бохум |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
6.17.2020 |
Ганновер
- Санкт Паули |
2
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
6.17.2020 |
Ян Регенсбург
- Карлсруэ |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.17.2020 |
Штутгарт
- Зандхаузен |
4
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
|
6.18.2020 |
Хольштайн Киль
- Динамо Дрезден |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.18.2020 |
Арминия Билефельд
- Дармштадт |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
6.21.2020 |
Эрцгебирге Ауе
- Ганновер |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.21.2020 |
Хайденхайм
- Гамбург |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
6.21.2020 |
Нюрнберг
- Штутгарт |
0
: 3 |
0
: 6 |
6.21.2020 |
Санкт Паули
- Ян Регенсбург |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.21.2020 |
Карлсруэ
- Арминия Билефельд |
1
: 3 |
3
: 3 |
6.21.2020 |
Дармштадт
- Вехен |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
6.21.2020 |
Зандхаузен
- Динамо Дрезден |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
6.21.2020 |
Бохум
- Гройтер Фюрт |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
6.21.2020 |
Оснабрюк
- Хольштайн Киль |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
|
6.28.2020 |
Арминия Билефельд
- Хайденхайм |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.28.2020 |
Динамо Дрезден
- Оснабрюк |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
6.28.2020 |
Гамбург
- Зандхаузен |
0
: 2 |
1
: 5 |
6.28.2020 |
Ганновер
- Бохум |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
6.28.2020 |
Хольштайн Киль
- Нюрнберг |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.28.2020 |
Ян Регенсбург
- Эрцгебирге Ауе |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.28.2020 |
Вехен
- Санкт Паули |
3
: 2 |
5
: 3 |
6.28.2020 |
Гройтер Фюрт
- Карлсруэ |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
6.28.2020 |
Штутгарт
- Дармштадт |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |