ДАТА |
ДОМА -
В ГОСТЯХ |
РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
|
11.1.2020 |
Вехен
- Бавария Мюнхен II |
2
: 2 |
2
: 4 |
11.1.2020 |
Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен
- Ингольштадт |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.2.2020 |
Кайзерслаутерн
- Ганза Росток |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.4.2020 |
Дуйсбург
- Саарбрюккен |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
11.4.2020 |
Цвиккау
- Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
11.6.2020 |
Ингольштадт
- Вехен |
3
: 1 |
4
: 1 |
|
11.7.2020 |
Магдебург
- Бавария Мюнхен II |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.7.2020 |
Саарбрюккен
- Динамо Дрезден |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.7.2020 |
Цвиккау
- Кайзерслаутерн |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
11.7.2020 |
1860 Мюнхен
- Халлешер |
2
: 0 |
6
: 1 |
|
11.8.2020 |
Любек
- Юрдинген |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.9.2020 |
Дуйсбург
- Виктория Кельн |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
11.13.2020 |
Виктория Кельн
- Саарбрюккен |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
11.14.2020 |
Халлешер
- Ганза Росток |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
Вальдхоф Мангейм
- Ингольштадт |
2
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен
- Дуйсбург |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
Вехен
- Цвиккау |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
Юрдинген
- Унтерхахинг |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
11.14.2020 |
Кайзерслаутерн
- Магдебург |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.15.2020 |
Динамо Дрезден
- 1860 Мюнхен |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
11.16.2020 |
Ферль
- Любек |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.17.2020 |
Дуйсбург
- Халлешер |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.20.2020 |
Дуйсбург
- Ферль |
0
: 1 |
0
: 4 |
|
11.21.2020 |
1860 Мюнхен
- Юрдинген |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
11.21.2020 |
Ганза Росток
- Динамо Дрезден |
1
: 3 |
1
: 3 |
11.21.2020 |
Халлешер
- Кайзерслаутерн |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.21.2020 |
Саарбрюккен
- Вехен |
2
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
11.21.2020 |
Цвиккау
- Вальдхоф Мангейм |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
11.22.2020 |
Любек
- Бавария Мюнхен II |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
11.22.2020 |
Унтерхахинг
- Виктория Кельн |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
11.22.2020 |
Ингольштадт
- Магдебург |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
11.24.2020 |
Юрдинген
- Халлешер |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.24.2020 |
Вехен
- Меппен |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.24.2020 |
Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен
- Саарбрюккен |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.24.2020 |
Вальдхоф Мангейм
- Дуйсбург |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
11.24.2020 |
Ферль
- 1860 Мюнхен |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.25.2020 |
Виктория Кельн
- Цвиккау |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.25.2020 |
Магдебург
- Ганза Росток |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
11.25.2020 |
Кайзерслаутерн
- Любек |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
11.25.2020 |
Динамо Дрезден
- Унтерхахинг |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.25.2020 |
Бавария Мюнхен II
- Ингольштадт |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
11.27.2020 |
Юрдинген
- Ферль |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
11.28.2020 |
Цвиккау
- Магдебург |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
11.28.2020 |
Халлешер
- Виктория Кельн |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.28.2020 |
Hansa Rostock
- Bayern Munich Ii |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
11.28.2020 |
Унтерхахинг
- Вехен |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
11.28.2020 |
1860 Мюнхен
- Туркгучу Атаспор Мюнхен |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
11.29.2020 |
Дуйсбург
- Динамо Дрезден |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
11.29.2020 |
Саарбрюккен
- Кайзерслаутерн |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
11.30.2020 |
Меппен
- Ингольштадт |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |