datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.5.2009 |
Widzew Lodz
- Podbeskidzie |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
2.5.2009 |
Kmita Zabierzow
- Stal Stalowa |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
2.5.2009 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Katowice |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.5.2009 |
Flota Swin.
- Znicz Pruszkow |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.5.2009 |
Gorzow
- Tur Turek |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
2.5.2009 |
Gornik Leczna
- Jastrzebie |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
2.5.2009 |
Zaglebie Lubin
- Wisla Plock |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
3.5.2009 |
Motor Lublin
- Warta Poznan |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
3.5.2009 |
Korona Kielce
- Odra Opole |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
9.5.2009 |
Motor Lublin
- Kmita Zabierzow |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.5.2009 |
Katowice
- Gorzow |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
9.5.2009 |
Podbeskidzie
- Stal Stalowa |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.5.2009 |
Tur Turek
- Gornik Leczna |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
9.5.2009 |
Warta Poznan
- Korona Kielce |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
9.5.2009 |
Jastrzebie
- Widzew Lodz |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
9.5.2009 |
Odra Opole
- Zaglebie Lubin |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
9.5.2009 |
Znicz Pruszkow
- Dolcan Zabki |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
|
10.5.2009 |
Wisla Plock
- Flota Swin. |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
|
13.5.2009 |
Podbeskidzie
- Kmita Zabierzow |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Wisla Plock |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Flota Swin.
- Odra Opole |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Gorzow
- Znicz Pruszkow |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Gornik Leczna
- Katowice |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
13.5.2009 |
Stal Stalowa
- Jastrzebie |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Korona Kielce
- Motor Lublin |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
13.5.2009 |
Zaglebie Lubin
- Warta Poznan |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
13.5.2009 |
Widzew Lodz
- Tur Turek |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.5.2009 |
Katowice
- Widzew Lodz |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
16.5.2009 |
Korona Kielce
- Kmita Zabierzow |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
16.5.2009 |
Motor Lublin
- Zaglebie Lubin |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
16.5.2009 |
Tur Turek
- Stal Stalowa |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
16.5.2009 |
Warta Poznan
- Flota Swin. |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
16.5.2009 |
Jastrzebie
- Podbeskidzie |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
16.5.2009 |
Odra Opole
- Dolcan Zabki |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
17.5.2009 |
Wisla Plock
- Gorzow |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
17.5.2009 |
Znicz Pruszkow
- Gornik Leczna |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
22.5.2009 |
Zaglebie Lubin
- Korona Kielce |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
23.5.2009 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Warta Poznan |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
23.5.2009 |
Flota Swin.
- Motor Lublin |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
23.5.2009 |
Gornik Leczna
- Wisla Plock |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
23.5.2009 |
Kmita Zabierzow
- Jastrzebie |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
23.5.2009 |
Podbeskidzie
- Tur Turek |
4
: 0 |
9
: 0 |
23.5.2009 |
Stal Stalowa
- Katowice |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
23.5.2009 |
Gorzow
- Odra Opole |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
24.5.2009 |
Widzew Lodz
- Znicz Pruszkow |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
30.5.2009 |
Katowice
- Podbeskidzie |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.5.2009 |
Korona Kielce
- Flota Swin. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
30.5.2009 |
Motor Lublin
- Dolcan Zabki |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
30.5.2009 |
Tur Turek
- Jastrzebie |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
30.5.2009 |
Warta Poznan
- Gorzow |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
30.5.2009 |
Odra Opole
- Gornik Leczna |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
30.5.2009 |
Wisla Plock
- Widzew Lodz |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
30.5.2009 |
Zaglebie Lubin
- Kmita Zabierzow |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
30.5.2009 |
Znicz Pruszkow
- Stal Stalowa |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |