datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.5.2013 |
Lok. Sofia
- Cherno More |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
2.5.2013 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Levski Sofia |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
2.5.2013 |
Minyor Pernik
- Slavia Sofia |
0
: 0 |
2
: 4 |
2.5.2013 |
Pirin Gotse D.
- Beroe |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
3.5.2013 |
Ludogorets
- Chernomorets |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
3.5.2013 |
Botev Vratsa
- Etar Veliko T. |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
3.5.2013 |
Litex
- Montana |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
4.5.2013 |
Cska Sofia
- Botev Plovdiv |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
6.5.2013 |
Levski Sofia
- Minyor Pernik |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
7.5.2013 |
Montana
- Cska Sofia |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
7.5.2013 |
Etar Veliko T.
- Ludogorets |
0
: 2 |
1
: 5 |
7.5.2013 |
Slavia Sofia
- Botev Vratsa |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
7.5.2013 |
Beroe
- Lok. Sofia |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
7.5.2013 |
Chernomorets
- Pirin Gotse D. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
8.5.2013 |
Cherno More
- Litex |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
8.5.2013 |
Botev Plovdiv
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
10.5.2013 |
Botev Vratsa
- Levski Sofia |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
10.5.2013 |
Lok. Sofia
- Pirin Gotse D. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
11.5.2013 |
Ludogorets
- Slavia Sofia |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
11.5.2013 |
Litex
- Beroe |
0
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
11.5.2013 |
Cska Sofia
- Cherno More |
1
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
|
13.5.2013 |
Etar Veliko T.
- Chernomorets |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
13.5.2013 |
Minyor Pernik
- Botev Plovdiv |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
13.5.2013 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Montana |
4
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
18.5.2013 |
Botev Plovdiv
- Botev Vratsa |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Cherno More
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Montana
- Minyor Pernik |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Slavia Sofia
- Etar Veliko T. |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Chernomorets
- Lok. Sofia |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
18.5.2013 |
Levski Sofia
- Ludogorets |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
19.5.2013 |
Beroe
- Cska Sofia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
19.5.2013 |
Pirin Gotse D.
- Litex |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
|
22.5.2013 |
Botev Vratsa
- Montana |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
22.5.2013 |
Etar Veliko T.
- Levski Sofia |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
22.5.2013 |
Litex
- Lok. Sofia |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
22.5.2013 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Beroe |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
22.5.2013 |
Minyor Pernik
- Cherno More |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
22.5.2013 |
Slavia Sofia
- Chernomorets |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
22.5.2013 |
Cska Sofia
- Pirin Gotse D. |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
22.5.2013 |
Ludogorets
- Botev Plovdiv |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
25.5.2013 |
Beroe
- Minyor Pernik |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
25.5.2013 |
Botev Plovdiv
- Etar Veliko T. |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
25.5.2013 |
Cherno More
- Botev Vratsa |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
25.5.2013 |
Chernomorets
- Litex |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
25.5.2013 |
Levski Sofia
- Slavia Sofia |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
25.5.2013 |
Lok. Sofia
- Cska Sofia |
2
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
25.5.2013 |
Montana
- Ludogorets |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
25.5.2013 |
Pirin Gotse D.
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |