datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.5.2013 |
Kolejarz Stroze
- Katowice |
1
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
1.5.2013 |
Miedz Legnica
- Nieciecza |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
1.5.2013 |
Okocimski B.
- Zawisza Bydg. |
0
: 4 |
1
: 4 |
|
3.5.2013 |
Bogdanka Leczna
- Olimpia Grudziadz |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
|
4.5.2013 |
Lks Lodz
- Nieciecza |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
4.5.2013 |
Okocimski B.
- Miedz Legnica |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
4.5.2013 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Pol. Bytom |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.5.2013 |
Katowice
- Sandecja Nowy |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
4.5.2013 |
Arka Gdynia
- Tychy |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
4.5.2013 |
Cracovia
- Kolejarz Stroze |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
5.5.2013 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Flota Swinoujscie |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
5.5.2013 |
Warta Poznan
- Zawisza Bydg. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
8.5.2013 |
Flota Swinoujscie
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.5.2013 |
Tychy
- Katowice |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
8.5.2013 |
Kolejarz Stroze
- Bogdanka Leczna |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.5.2013 |
Miedz Legnica
- Arka Gdynia |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.5.2013 |
Nieciecza
- Warta Poznan |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.5.2013 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
- Okocimski B. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
8.5.2013 |
Pol. Bytom
- Dolcan Zabki |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
8.5.2013 |
Sandecja Nowy
- Stomil Olsztyn |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
8.5.2013 |
Zawisza Bydg.
- Cracovia |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
11.5.2013 |
Bogdanka Leczna
- Zawisza Bydg. |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
11.5.2013 |
Lks Lodz
- Pol. Bytom |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
11.5.2013 |
Miedz Legnica
- Katowice |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
11.5.2013 |
Warta Poznan
- Flota Swinoujscie |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
11.5.2013 |
Arka Gdynia
- Okocimski B. |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
12.5.2013 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Sandecja Nowy |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
12.5.2013 |
Cracovia
- Nieciecza |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
12.5.2013 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Tychy |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
12.5.2013 |
Kolejarz Stroze
- Olimpia Grudziadz |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
18.5.2013 |
Okocimski B.
- Katowice |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
18.5.2013 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
- Arka Gdynia |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
18.5.2013 |
Pol. Bytom
- Warta Poznan |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Sandecja Nowy
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Zawisza Bydg.
- Kolejarz Stroze |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
18.5.2013 |
Miedz Legnica
- Stomil Olsztyn |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
|
19.5.2013 |
Tychy
- Dolcan Zabki |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
19.5.2013 |
Nieciecza
- Bogdanka Leczna |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
19.5.2013 |
Cracovia
- Flota Swinoujscie |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
22.5.2013 |
Kolejarz Stroze
- Okocimski B. |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
22.5.2013 |
Warta Poznan
- Stomil Olsztyn |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
22.5.2013 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
- Pol. Bytom |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
22.5.2013 |
Flota Swinoujscie
- Sandecja Nowy |
1
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
|
25.5.2013 |
Stomil Olsztyn
- Okocimski B. |
0
: 3 |
0
: 4 |
25.5.2013 |
Dolcan Zabki
- Miedz Legnica |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
25.5.2013 |
Lks Lodz
- Tychy |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
25.5.2013 |
Katowice
- Arka Gdynia |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
25.5.2013 |
Cracovia
- Pol. Bytom |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
25.5.2013 |
Warta Poznan
- Sandecja Nowy |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
25.5.2013 |
Zawisza Bydg.
- Olimpia Grudziadz |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
26.5.2013 |
Bogdanka Leczna
- Flota Swinoujscie |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
26.5.2013 |
Kolejarz Stroze
- Nieciecza |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
29.5.2013 |
Flota Swinoujscie
- Kolejarz Stroze |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
29.5.2013 |
Miedz Legnica
- Lks Lodz |
0
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
29.5.2013 |
Okocimski B.
- Dolcan Zabki |
0
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
29.5.2013 |
Olimpia Grudziadz
- Katowice |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
29.5.2013 |
Tychy
- Warta Poznan |
2
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
29.5.2013 |
Nieciecza
- Zawisza Bydg. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
29.5.2013 |
Arka Gdynia
- Stomil Olsztyn |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
29.5.2013 |
Pol. Bytom
- Bogdanka Leczna |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
29.5.2013 |
Sandecja Nowy
- Cracovia |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |