datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
5.4.2014 |
Bsk Borca
- Metalac G. Mil. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2014 |
Smederevo
- Teleoptik |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
5.4.2014 |
InĐIja
- Sloga Kraljevo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2014 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Dolina Padina |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
5.4.2014 |
Sloga Petrovac
- Proleter Novi Sad |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
5.4.2014 |
Timok
- Mladost Lucani |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
6.4.2014 |
SinĐElic Beograd
- Jedinstvo Putevi |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
7.4.2014 |
Bezanija
- Borac Cacak |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
12.4.2014 |
Borac Cacak
- Timok |
0
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
12.4.2014 |
Dolina Padina
- Smederevo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
12.4.2014 |
Jedinstvo Putevi
- Sloga Petrovac |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
12.4.2014 |
Mladost Lucani
- Radnik Surdulica |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
12.4.2014 |
Proleter Novi Sad
- InĐIja |
0
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
12.4.2014 |
Sloga Kraljevo
- Bezanija |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
12.4.2014 |
Teleoptik
- Bsk Borca |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
12.4.2014 |
Metalac G. Mil.
- SinĐElic Beograd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
16.4.2014 |
Bezanija
- Proleter Novi Sad |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
16.4.2014 |
Dolina Padina
- Teleoptik |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
16.4.2014 |
Smederevo
- Mladost Lucani |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
16.4.2014 |
InĐIja
- Jedinstvo Putevi |
0
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
16.4.2014 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Borac Cacak |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
16.4.2014 |
SinĐElic Beograd
- Bsk Borca |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
16.4.2014 |
Sloga Petrovac
- Metalac G. Mil. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
16.4.2014 |
Timok
- Sloga Kraljevo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
19.4.2014 |
Borac Cacak
- Smederevo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
19.4.2014 |
Bsk Borca
- Sloga Petrovac |
3
: 0 |
5
: 1 |
19.4.2014 |
Jedinstvo Putevi
- Bezanija |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
19.4.2014 |
Mladost Lucani
- Dolina Padina |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
19.4.2014 |
Proleter Novi Sad
- Timok |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
19.4.2014 |
Teleoptik
- SinĐElic Beograd |
2
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
19.4.2014 |
Metalac G. Mil.
- InĐIja |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
22.4.2014 |
Sloga Kraljevo
- Radnik Surdulica |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
26.4.2014 |
Bezanija
- Metalac G. Mil. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
26.4.2014 |
Dolina Padina
- Borac Cacak |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
26.4.2014 |
Smederevo
- Sloga Kraljevo |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
26.4.2014 |
InĐIja
- Bsk Borca |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
26.4.2014 |
Mladost Lucani
- Teleoptik |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
26.4.2014 |
Radnik Surdulica
- Proleter Novi Sad |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
26.4.2014 |
Sloga Petrovac
- SinĐElic Beograd |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
26.4.2014 |
Timok
- Jedinstvo Putevi |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
|
30.4.2014 |
Borac Cacak
- Mladost Lucani |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
30.4.2014 |
Bsk Borca
- Bezanija |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.4.2014 |
Jedinstvo Putevi
- Radnik Surdulica |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.4.2014 |
Proleter Novi Sad
- Smederevo |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
30.4.2014 |
SinĐElic Beograd
- InĐIja |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
30.4.2014 |
Sloga Kraljevo
- Dolina Padina |
1
: 2 |
1
: 2 |
30.4.2014 |
Teleoptik
- Sloga Petrovac |
3
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
30.4.2014 |
Metalac G. Mil.
- Timok |
1
: 0 |
2
: 1 |