datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.7.2016 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Vissel Kobe |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
2.7.2016 |
Kashima Antlers
- Gamba Osaka |
1
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
2.7.2016 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Urawa Red Diam. |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
2.7.2016 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.7.2016 |
Omiya Ardija
- Nagoya Grampus |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
2.7.2016 |
Sagan Tosu
- Fc Tokyo |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
2.7.2016 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Jubilo Iwata |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
2.7.2016 |
Shonan Bellmare
- Yokohama F. M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
2.7.2016 |
Vegalta Sendai
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
|
9.7.2016 |
Nagoya Grampus
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
9.7.2016 |
Gamba Osaka
- Vegalta Sendai |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
9.7.2016 |
Albirex Niigata
- Shonan Bellmare |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
9.7.2016 |
Fc Tokyo
- Ventforet Kofu |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
9.7.2016 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
9.7.2016 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Kashima Antlers |
0
: 1 |
2
: 4 |
9.7.2016 |
Urawa Red Diam.
- Kashiwa Reysol |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
9.7.2016 |
Vissel Kobe
- Sagan Tosu |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
9.7.2016 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Avispa Fukuoka |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
|
13.7.2016 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Fc Tokyo |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
13.7.2016 |
Kashima Antlers
- Nagoya Grampus |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
13.7.2016 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
1
: 3 |
3
: 3 |
13.7.2016 |
Kawasaki Frontale
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
13.7.2016 |
Omiya Ardija
- Gamba Osaka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
13.7.2016 |
Shonan Bellmare
- Sagan Tosu |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
13.7.2016 |
Vegalta Sendai
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
13.7.2016 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Jubilo Iwata |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
13.7.2016 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Vissel Kobe |
0
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
|
17.7.2016 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Kashima Antlers |
1
: 2 |
3
: 3 |
17.7.2016 |
Vissel Kobe
- Shonan Bellmare |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
17.7.2016 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
17.7.2016 |
Albirex Niigata
- Vegalta Sendai |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
17.7.2016 |
Fc Tokyo
- Kashiwa Reysol |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
17.7.2016 |
Gamba Osaka
- Avispa Fukuoka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.7.2016 |
Sagan Tosu
- Nagoya Grampus |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
17.7.2016 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Yokohama F. M. |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
17.7.2016 |
Urawa Red Diam.
- Omiya Ardija |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
23.7.2016 |
Nagoya Grampus
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 1 |
1
: 3 |
23.7.2016 |
Kashima Antlers
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
23.7.2016 |
Kawasaki Frontale
- Fc Tokyo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
23.7.2016 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Sagan Tosu |
0
: 0 |
2
: 3 |
23.7.2016 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Gamba Osaka |
2
: 2 |
3
: 2 |
23.7.2016 |
Omiya Ardija
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
23.7.2016 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Vissel Kobe |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
23.7.2016 |
Vegalta Sendai
- Shonan Bellmare |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
23.7.2016 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Jubilo Iwata |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
30.7.2016 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 2 |
0
: 2 |
30.7.2016 |
Avispa Fukuoka
- Vegalta Sendai |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
30.7.2016 |
Albirex Niigata
- Fc Tokyo |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
30.7.2016 |
Gamba Osaka
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.7.2016 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Kashiwa Reysol |
1
: 0 |
1
: 2 |
30.7.2016 |
Sagan Tosu
- Kashima Antlers |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.7.2016 |
Shonan Bellmare
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
30.7.2016 |
Vissel Kobe
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.7.2016 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Nagoya Grampus |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |