datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
2.5.2017 |
Trinec
- Frydek-Mistek |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
3.5.2017 |
Znojmo
- Sigma Olomouc |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
|
5.5.2017 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Viktoria Zizkov |
1
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
|
6.5.2017 |
Pardubice
- Taborsko |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
6.5.2017 |
Banik Ostrava
- Varnsdorf |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
6.5.2017 |
Frydek-Mistek
- Sokolov |
1
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
6.5.2017 |
Prostejov
- Ceske Budejovice |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
6.5.2017 |
Vlasim
- Trinec |
3
: 0 |
5
: 0 |
6.5.2017 |
Opava
- Vitkovice |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
9.5.2017 |
Varnsdorf
- Usti Nad Labem |
1
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
|
10.5.2017 |
Sigma Olomouc
- Frydek-Mistek |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.5.2017 |
Sokolov
- Znojmo |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
10.5.2017 |
Taborsko
- Prostejov |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
10.5.2017 |
Trinec
- Opava |
0
: 2 |
1
: 3 |
10.5.2017 |
Viktoria Zizkov
- Vlasim |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
10.5.2017 |
Vitkovice
- Banik Ostrava |
1
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
10.5.2017 |
Ceske Budejovice
- Pardubice |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
|
13.5.2017 |
Pardubice
- Trinec |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
13.5.2017 |
Banik Ostrava
- Sokolov |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
13.5.2017 |
Prostejov
- Viktoria Zizkov |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
13.5.2017 |
Vlasim
- Vitkovice |
1
: 0 |
4
: 1 |
13.5.2017 |
Opava
- Varnsdorf |
2
: 0 |
4
: 2 |
13.5.2017 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Sigma Olomouc |
1
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
|
14.5.2017 |
Frydek-Mistek
- Znojmo |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
14.5.2017 |
Ceske Budejovice
- Taborsko |
1
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
|
18.5.2017 |
Ceske Budejovice
- Vlasim |
0
: 0 |
0
: 4 |
|
21.5.2017 |
Sigma Olomouc
- Banik Ostrava |
0
: 0 |
0
: 0 |
21.5.2017 |
Sokolov
- Opava |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
21.5.2017 |
Taborsko
- Vlasim |
1
: 1 |
3
: 5 |
21.5.2017 |
Trinec
- Prostejov |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
21.5.2017 |
Varnsdorf
- Frydek-Mistek |
3
: 0 |
4
: 0 |
21.5.2017 |
Viktoria Zizkov
- Ceske Budejovice |
2
: 1 |
3
: 1 |
21.5.2017 |
Vitkovice
- Pardubice |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
21.5.2017 |
Znojmo
- Usti Nad Labem |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
28.5.2017 |
Banik Ostrava
- Znojmo |
2
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
28.5.2017 |
Ceske Budejovice
- Trinec |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
28.5.2017 |
Opava
- Sigma Olomouc |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
28.5.2017 |
Pardubice
- Varnsdorf |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
28.5.2017 |
Prostejov
- Vitkovice |
0
: 3 |
0
: 3 |
28.5.2017 |
Taborsko
- Viktoria Zizkov |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
28.5.2017 |
Usti Nad Labem
- Frydek-Mistek |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
28.5.2017 |
Vlasim
- Sokolov |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |