datum |
domacin -
gost |
rezultat
|
1.4.2017 |
Albirex Niigata
- Gamba Osaka |
1
: 1 |
2
: 3 |
1.4.2017 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Kashiwa Reysol |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
1.4.2017 |
Vegalta Sendai
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
1.4.2017 |
Cerezo Osaka
- Yokohama F. M. |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
1.4.2017 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Shimizu S Pulse |
2
: 0 |
3
: 1 |
1.4.2017 |
Fc Tokyo
- Sagan Tosu |
0
: 1 |
3
: 3 |
1.4.2017 |
Vissel Kobe
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 3 |
1.4.2017 |
Omiya Ardija
- Kashima Antlers |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
|
2.4.2017 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Consadole Sapporo |
1
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
|
7.4.2017 |
Gamba Osaka
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
7.4.2017 |
Urawa Red Diam.
- Vegalta Sendai |
4
: 0 |
7
: 0 |
|
8.4.2017 |
Kawasaki Frontale
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
8.4.2017 |
Kashima Antlers
- Cerezo Osaka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
8.4.2017 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Shimizu S Pulse |
0
: 0 |
0
: 2 |
8.4.2017 |
Omiya Ardija
- Vissel Kobe |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
8.4.2017 |
Sagan Tosu
- Albirex Niigata |
1
: 0 |
3
: 0 |
8.4.2017 |
Consadole Sapporo
- Fc Tokyo |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
8.4.2017 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Jubilo Iwata |
1
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
|
16.4.2017 |
Shimizu S Pulse
- Omiya Ardija |
0
: 1 |
1
: 1 |
16.4.2017 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Albirex Niigata |
0
: 1 |
0
: 2 |
16.4.2017 |
Consadole Sapporo
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
16.4.2017 |
Cerezo Osaka
- Gamba Osaka |
0
: 0 |
2
: 2 |
16.4.2017 |
Fc Tokyo
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
16.4.2017 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Sagan Tosu |
0
: 0 |
2
: 1 |
16.4.2017 |
Vissel Kobe
- Kashiwa Reysol |
1
: 1 |
1
: 2 |
16.4.2017 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Yokohama F. M. |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
16.4.2017 |
Vegalta Sendai
- Kashima Antlers |
0
: 3 |
1
: 4 |
|
21.4.2017 |
Gamba Osaka
- Omiya Ardija |
2
: 0 |
6
: 0 |
21.4.2017 |
Kawasaki Frontale
- Shimizu S Pulse |
0
: 1 |
2
: 2 |
|
22.4.2017 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Vegalta Sendai |
0
: 0 |
3
: 3 |
22.4.2017 |
Urawa Red Diam.
- Consadole Sapporo |
2
: 1 |
3
: 2 |
22.4.2017 |
Ventforet Kofu
- Cerezo Osaka |
0
: 0 |
1
: 1 |
22.4.2017 |
Kashima Antlers
- Jubilo Iwata |
0
: 2 |
0
: 3 |
22.4.2017 |
Kashiwa Reysol
- Yokohama F. M. |
2
: 0 |
2
: 0 |
22.4.2017 |
Albirex Niigata
- Fc Tokyo |
0
: 1 |
0
: 3 |
22.4.2017 |
Sagan Tosu
- Vissel Kobe |
1
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
|
30.4.2017 |
Shimizu S Pulse
- Vegalta Sendai |
0
: 0 |
0
: 3 |
30.4.2017 |
Albirex Niigata
- Kashiwa Reysol |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Fc Tokyo
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.4.2017 |
Jubilo Iwata
- Consadole Sapporo |
0
: 2 |
2
: 2 |
30.4.2017 |
Omiya Ardija
- Urawa Red Diam. |
0
: 0 |
1
: 0 |
30.4.2017 |
Kashima Antlers
- Sagan Tosu |
2
: 1 |
2
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Vissel Kobe
- Ventforet Kofu |
0
: 1 |
0
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Yokohama F. M.
- Gamba Osaka |
0
: 0 |
0
: 1 |
30.4.2017 |
Cerezo Osaka
- Kawasaki Frontale |
0
: 0 |
2
: 0 |